CHECK HERE-NIGERIAN NAVY SUCCESSFUL CANDIDATES LIST 2017

admin job vacancy

Spread the love

CHECK HERE-NIGERIAN NAVY SUCCESSFUL CANDIDATES LIST 2017

NIGERIAN NAVY RECRUITMENT INTERVIEW 2017 LIST IS OUT

 

The Nigerian Navy has released list of successful candidates to sit for the interview to be held from Friday 25 August to Saturday 15 September 2017.

 

RESTRICTED
Serial Application No Candidate’s Name Categories
(a) (b) (c) (d)
1 NNR27/2017/ABI/4630/0212128 ABARAOHA GODSTIME CHIBUZOR Seaman
2 NNR27/2017/ABI/1657/0080193 ABEL EBUKA SAMUEL Seaman
3 NNR27/2017/ABI/380/0021900 ACHOMADU TOCHUKWU EMMANUEL Computer
4 NNR27/2017/ABI/3133/0144456 AKABUEZE AKACHI DANIEL Writers
5 NNR27/2017/ABI/4197/0189941 ALACHEWE KELVIN UZORDINMA Computer
6 NNR27/2017/ABI/4816/0220464 ARUNGWA CHINANU CLEMENT Firemen
7 NNR27/2017/ABI/442/0024624 CHIBUGWU CHRISTAIN IFANYI Drivers/Mechanics
8 NNR27/2017/ABI/4494/0201908 CHIJIOKE GRANT CHIMAOBI Firemen
9 NNR27/2017/ABI/648/0035997 CHIKEZIE CHIDOZIE EMMANUEL Communication
10 NNR27/2017/ABI/1237/0063466 CHINAZAEKPERE OFOEGBU JACKSON Seaman
11 NNR27/2017/ABI/3980/0179520 CHRISTIAN GODFREY CHINASA Drivers/Mechanics
12 NNR27/2017/ABI/2527/0119129 CHRISTIAN AUGUSTINE NMESOMACHI Chaplain Assistants
13 NNR27/2017/ABI/2238/0104828 DANIEL PRINCE UCHENNA Drivers/Mechanics
14 NNR27/2017/ABI/1273/0064854 DIMGBA BLESSING NMESOMA Seaman
15 NNR27/2017/ABI/716/0038867 EBERENDU GABRIEL CHINEDU Seaman
16 NNR27/2017/ABI/2836/0131689 ECHEM SUNDAY OKORO Writers
17 NNR27/2017/ABI/4443/0199999 EHIOGU NKWACHUKWU PRINCE Seaman
18 NNR27/2017/ABI/3617/0166138 EJIKEME CHIJIOKE WISDOM Bandsman
19 NNR27/2017/ABI/4611/0210268 EKEH JOY SUNDAY Caterers.
20 NNR27/2017/ABI/1360/0068894 EMEKA CHINEMEREM FELIX Seaman
21 NNR27/2017/ABI/1822/0086182 EMMANUEL UCHECHUKWU WISDOM Seaman
22 NNR27/2017/ABI/3793/0173759 ENYIA PATRICIA Writers
23 NNR27/2017/ABI/1604/0078164 ESINWA OLIVER IKENNA Seaman
24 NNR27/2017/ABI/4731/0216747 EZEAKU UZOCHI KINGSLEY Firemen
25 NNR27/2017/ABI/3413/0158292 EZEKIEL MIRACLE Writers
26 NNR27/2017/ABI/707/0038587 FESTUS CHIEMELA CHAMBERLIN Bandsman
27 NNR27/2017/ABI/220/0012552 FRIDAY SOLOMON CHIMANKPAM Physical Training Instructor
28 NNR27/2017/ABI/3823/0174759 GABRIEL PRINCE CHIMAOBI Seaman
29 NNR27/2017/ABI/1563/0076177 GODWIN CHINENYE Seaman
30 NNR27/2017/ABI/1269/0064650 IBEM IFEANYI AGWU Journalist
31 NNR27/2017/ABI/3926/0177781 IFEMEJE VICTOR Seaman
32 NNR27/2017/ABI/431/0024077 IGWE CHIDIEBERE JONATHAN Seaman
33 NNR27/2017/ABI/2259/0105893 IGWE PRINCE UGOCHUKWU Seaman
34 NNR27/2017/ABI/572/0031478 IHEANACHO HILARY Seaman
35 NNR27/2017/ABI/2175/0102189 IHEJIRIKA NNADOZIE Writers
36 NNR27/2017/ABI/4087/0184495 IROLE IKECHUKWU C Seaman
37 NNR27/2017/ABI/1591/0077683 ISAAC CHIDIEBERE DAVID Seaman
38 NNR27/2017/ABI/1916/0090811 ISAAC JUSTICE CHIMAOBI ICT
39 NNR27/2017/ABI/1131/0058920 ISRAEL CHRISTIAN CHINWENDU Weapon Electrical Artificer
40 NNR27/2017/ABI/687/0037924 IWOH CHIBUNDU JOSHUA Caterers.
41 NNR27/2017/ABI/388/0022269 IWUOHA CHINONYEREM OGADINMA Firemen
42 NNR27/2017/ABI/373/0021532 JEREMAIAH CHINEDU WISDOM Marine Engineering Artificer
43 NNR27/2017/ABI/2809/0130597 JOHN CHINAZAEKPERE Weapon Electrical Artificer
44 NNR27/2017/ABI/3486/0160957 JOSEPH CHIBUEZE JOSEPH Store Assistant
45 NNR27/2017/ABI/65/0002781 JOSEPH CHIMEMARAM Store Assistant
46 NNR27/2017/ABI/3239/0148882 KALU CHINALURUM OYEOKU Marine Engineering Artificer
47 NNR27/2017/ABI/4062/0183297 KALU CHINEDU FAVOUR Seaman
48 NNR27/2017/ABI/2798/0130279 KALU CHUKWUEMEKA OTA Writers
49 NNR27/2017/ABI/1235/0063431 KALU JOHN NMAJU Seaman
50 NNR27/2017/ABI/3695/0168666 KALU SAMUEL OKONKWO Seaman
51 NNR27/2017/ABI/358/0020881 KANU CHIMA EMMANUEL Seaman
52 NNR27/2017/ABI/742/0039784 KELECHI JEREMIAH DAVID Seaman
53 NNR27/2017/ABI/487/0026877 MBA DORIS UGURU Physical Training Instructor
54 NNR27/2017/ABI/4111/0185226 MICHAEL SUNDAY ORLANDO Seaman
55 NNR27/2017/ABI/2992/0138481 NDAJI EMMANUEL NKEM Seaman
56 NNR27/2017/ABI/1129/0058881 NDUBUISI KELECHI ISAAC Store Assistant
57 NNR27/2017/ABI/2392/0113713 NDUKWU MIRACLE OLUEBUBE Store Assistant
LIST OF SUCCESSFUL CANDIDATES FOR NIGERIAN NAVY RECRUITMENT INTERVIEW 2017
ABIA STATE
1
RESTRICTED
RESTRICTED
(a) (b) (c) (d)
58 NNR27/2017/ABI/1589/0077540 NGOZI STANLEY CHINWEUBA Medical Assistant
59 NNR27/2017/ABI/509/0027674 NICHOLAS VICTOR CHUKWUEMAKA Drivers/Mechanics
60 NNR27/2017/ABI/1308/0066074 NKUME ONYINYECHI LOVELYN Store Assistant
61 NNR27/2017/ABI/2048/0096167 NNAKWUAGU CHIAMAKA RACHAEL Medical Records/Health Administration
62 NNR27/2017/ABI/1737/0083282 NWANKWO CHINWENDU Store Assistant
63 NNR27/2017/ABI/2530/0119188 NWOKORO NKECHI GRACE Seaman
64 NNR27/2017/ABI/760/0040402 NWOSU ELVIS Seaman
65 NNR27/2017/ABI/258/0014504 NZENWA STANLEY AZUNNA Drivers/Mechanics
66 NNR27/2017/ABI/3552/0163185 OBASI KELECHI AJIKE Journalist
67 NNR27/2017/ABI/3221/0147942 OBIALOR FAUSTINA UJUNWA ICT
68 NNR27/2017/ABI/2065/0097069 OJIKE WISDOM IKENNA Bandsman
69 NNR27/2017/ABI/3837/0175136 OKECHUKWU ANNA CHINWENDU Writers
70 NNR27/2017/ABI/3840/0175178 OKEH ONYEAMAECHI OLIVER Firemen
71 NNR27/2017/ABI/2596/0121855 OKEREKE MICHAEL IHEANACHO Chaplain Assistants
72 NNR27/2017/ABI/3253/0149495 OKEREKE NZUBECHUKWU BLESSING Medical Assistant
73 NNR27/2017/ABI/361/0021038 OKEZIE CHUKWUEMEKA ICT
74 NNR27/2017/ABI/2964/0137342 OKORIE CHIDIEBERE CONFIDENCE Seaman
75 NNR27/2017/ABI/2926/0135507 OKORIE IHEANYICHUKWU PATRICK Computer
76 NNR27/2017/ABI/850/0044461 OKORIE OSCAR KALU Education
77 NNR27/2017/ABI/3957/0178743 OKORIE SAMPSON PAUL Writers
78 NNR27/2017/ABI/3490/0161180 OKORO CHIKWADO EZEKIEL Store Assistant
79 NNR27/2017/ABI/3448/0159294 OKORONKWO EMMANUEL CHIGOZIE Seaman
80 NNR27/2017/ABI/574/0031600 OKORO-ORJI CHIBUZOR OKEREKE Bandsman
81 NNR27/2017/ABI/4043/0182755 ONOH EMMANUEL CHIMAEZE Seaman
82 NNR27/2017/ABI/4677/0213997 ONUIGBO CHIGOZIE NELSON Seaman
83 NNR27/2017/ABI/3/0000224 ONUOHA CHIMAOBI SUNDAY Seaman
84 NNR27/2017/ABI/1448/0072392 ONWUBIKO GEORGE Seaman
85 NNR27/2017/ABI/1260/0064337 ONWUCHEKWA VICTOR CHIKAODO Writers
86 NNR27/2017/ABI/2919/0135358 ONWUGHARA SAMUEL UZOCHUKWU Medical Assistant
87 NNR27/2017/ABI/1197/0061520 ONYEBUCHI AKUDO VICTORIA Caterers.
88 NNR27/2017/ABI/4058/0183188 ONYEGOROM CHIBUNNA MICHAEL Chaplain Assistants
89 NNR27/2017/ABI/1631/0079197 ONYEMACHI ONYEKACHI EDWIN Firemen
90 NNR27/2017/ABI/3045/0140414 ONYENKWERE ANN ONYINYECHI Store Assistant
91 NNR27/2017/ABI/2492/0117731 ONYENSO EZINNE Store Assistant
92 NNR27/2017/ABI/4049/0182901 ONYEULO CHARLES CHIEMELA Marine Engineer Mechanics
93 NNR27/2017/ABI/3735/0170342 ONYEZURU EMMANUEL KELECHI Communication
94 NNR27/2017/ABI/2450/0116263 ORIE ODINAKACHI IMOKO Seaman
95 NNR27/2017/ABI/994/0050980 ORJI ADAEZE GIFT Caterers.
96 NNR27/2017/ABI/2848/0132335 ORJI MICHAEL CHIMEZIRIM Seaman
97 NNR27/2017/ABI/299/0016307 ORJI OSINACHI CLEMENT Weapon Electrical Artificer
98 NNR27/2017/ABI/1960/0092768 OTONIHU VICTOR Seaman
99 NNR27/2017/ABI/2966/0137434 PAUL SAMUEL Store Assistant
100 NNR27/2017/ABI/713/0038808 PETER ERNEST EMEKA Seaman
101 NNR27/2017/ABI/1154/0059749 PETER IZUCHUKWU EMMANUEL Chaplain Assistants
102 NNR27/2017/ABI/2319/0109678 PETER KELECHI KELECHI Store Assistant
103 NNR27/2017/ABI/3859/0175772 SAMUEL SOLOMON IHUNANYA Drivers/Mechanics
104 NNR27/2017/ABI/1896/0089783 SIMON KALU NELSON Chaplain Assistants
105 NNR27/2017/ABI/2665/0125022 SUNDAY IZUCHUKWU SMART Firemen
106 NNR27/2017/ABI/4257/0191951 THOMAS PROMISE CHIEGELA Seaman
107 NNR27/2017/ABI/1219/0062719 UBANI SAMUEL Writers
108 NNR27/2017/ABI/1470/0073179 UCHEGBULAM PRINCEWILL Seaman
109 NNR27/2017/ABI/1777/0084633 UDO MADUABUCHI Firemen
110 NNR27/2017/ABI/4825/0220731 UDONSI BELINDA EZINNE Store Assistant
111 NNR27/2017/ABI/3603/0165613 UDUAGHA PRECIOUS CHIDIEBUBE Firemen
112 NNR27/2017/ABI/2737/0127627 UKENYE DANIEL CHIAGOZIE Seaman
113 NNR27/2017/ABI/4117/0185511 ULU ORJI MARC Journalist
114 NNR27/2017/ABI/1108/0058309 UWAEME CHISOM JOHNSON Seaman
115 NNR27/2017/ABI/2912/0135204 UYOR CHUKWUEMEKA JONAH Weapon Electrical Mechanics
ADAMAWA STATE
2
RESTRICTED
RESTRICTED
(a) (b) (c) (d)
1 NNR27/2017/ADA/2045/0069175 Aaron Jesse Nanagosa Ordinance
2 NNR27/2017/ADA/4381/0165755 ABDU SULEIMAN Seaman
3 NNR27/2017/ADA/1225/0041306 ABDULHAMID ABDULMUMINI Seaman
4 NNR27/2017/ADA/814/0025894 ABUBAKAR ABDULMUBARAK Physical Training Instructor
5 NNR27/2017/ADA/2053/0069518 ABUBAKAR ABUBAKAR GARBA Seaman
6 NNR27/2017ADA/1495/0050244 ABUBAKAR ADAMU #N/A
7 NNR27/2017/ADA/2800/0098108 Abubakar Ibrahim Seaman
8 NNR27/2017/ADA/5501/0212543 ADAM ABUBAKAR Seaman
9 NNR27/2017/ADA/1495/0050244 Adamu Abubakar Seaman
10 NNR27/2017/ADA/428/0012953 Adamu Hamza Drivers/Mechanics
11 NNR27/2017/ADA/2146/0072457 ADAMU IBRAHIM Seaman
12 NNR27/2017/ADA/721/0023447 AHIJO SULEIMAN Seaman
13 NNR27/2017/ADA/389/0011317 Akila Hinamboro Lawrence Firemen
14 NNR27/2017/ADA/4518/0171583 ALBERT AGNES SYLVESTER Store Assistant
15 NNR27/2017/ADA/4736/0180927 ALBERT HELEN SYLVESTER Computer
16 NNR27/2017/ADA/4970/0190711 ALBERT KEFAS Seaman
17 NNR27/2017/ADA/4770/0182181 ALBERT STANLEY SYLVESTER Firemen
18 NNR27/2017/ADA/1533/0051642 ALFRED HAPPY JUDE Seaman
19 NNR27/2017/ADA/4739/0181070 ALI SADDAM Education
20 NNR27/2017/ADA/5647/0219647 AMINU AMOS musa Communication
21 NNR27/2017/ADA/3334/0118859 AMOS DONAN LEMARU Seaman
22 NNR27/2017/ADA/2692/0093310 Andrew Roseline Tabitha Seaman
23 NNR27/2017/ADA/619/0018232 ATERE ANTHONY Seaman
24 NNR27/2017/ADA/2605/0090237 BABA MOHAMMED ICT
25 NNR27/2017/ADA/4512/0171313 BADAMASI BRUNO Writers
26 NNR27/2017/ADA/4768/0182140 BAWA BLESSING Store Assistant
27 NNR27/2017/ADA/5278/0203154 BITRUS FRED NA’ ALLAH Medical Records/Health Administration
28 NNR27/2017/ADA/4112/0151955 CHRISTOPHER FELIX IJEFISA Seaman
29 NNR27/2017/ADA/2049/0069290 DAVID DANIEL KEMUEL Seaman
30 NNR27/2017/ADA/3336/0118871 DAVID DORA Survey Recorders
31 NNR27/2017/ADA/4956/0190097 David Eric Seaman
32 NNR27/2017/ADA/4948/0189760 DAVID NANDI Seaman
33 NNR27/2017/ADA/2068/0070085 ELISHA ZAPHANIAH Firemen
34 NNR27/2017/ADA/607/0017740 EMMANUEL MICHEAL Physical Training Instructor
35 NNR27/2017/ADA/5557/0215301 EMMAUEL BUBA Store Assistant
36 NNR27/2017/ADA/1666/0056111 ENOCH ISRAEL RAYMOND Seaman
37 NNR27/2017/ADA/1680/0056472 ETHAN ALHERI Firemen
38 NNR27/2017/ADA/2378/0082020 EVINESS VICTORIA Store Assistant
39 NNR27/2017/ADA/5448/0209444 FELIX HAPPY Seaman
40 NNR27/2017/ADA/2774/0096900 Francis festus Seaman
41 NNR27/2017/ADA/5048/0193698 GIDADO ALIYU A Computer
42 NNR27/2017/ADA/4061/0149841 GODFREY NICKSON Seaman
43 NNR27/2017/ADA/2724/0094896 Hamidu Usman Weapon Electrical Mechanics
44 NNR27/2017/ADA/5111/0196510 Hammajam Naziru Hammajulde Communication
45 NNR27/2017/ADA/347/0009633 HARUNA ABDULLAHI Store Assistant
46 NNR27/2017/ADA/5378/0207453 HARUNA DANIEL Education
47 NNR27/2017/ADA/2945/0103976 HASSAN ABUBAKAR Seaman
48 NNR27/2017/ADA/4395/0166260 HASSAN GOUMBO PAUL Drivers/Mechanics
49 NNR27/2017/ADA/4018/0147824 HOSSANAH BLESSING KIREN Education
50 NNR27/2017/ADA/3333/0118848 HUSSEINI ISA Firemen
51 NNR27/2017/ADA/5005/0191859 IBRAHIM DOUGLAS ICT
52 NNR27/2017/ADA/4906/0188268 IDEGWU SHAMGAR DANIEL Store Assistant
53 NNR27/2017/ADA/2990/0105744 Idris Yahaya Firemen
54 NNR27/2017/ADA/4087/0151122 Isah Muhammad Medical Records/Health Administration
55 NNR27/2017/ADA/1727/0057988 JACKSON ALPHA Seaman
56 NNR27/2017/ADA/1496/0050246 Jalo Jamilu Seaman
57 NNR27/2017/ADA/109/0002735 JAMES ABBA Nelson Seaman
58 NNR27/2017/ADA/2575/0089379 JAMES MOSES Seaman
59 NNR27/2017/ADA/4079/0150602 Jauro Mohammed Firemen
60 NNR27/2017/ADA/3320/0118162 JAVAN LOKPANE TAGBOROSO Physical Training Instructor
3
RESTRICTED
RESTRICTED
(a) (b) (c) (d)
61 NNR27/2017/ADA/623/0018404 JERRY JOSEPH Store Assistant
62 NNR27/2017/ADA/1195/0039692 JIBRIL ABUBAKAR Weapon Electrical Mechanics
63 NNR27/2017/ADA/3733/0135541 JOHN JAPHET Seaman
64 NNR27/2017/ADA/119/0003173 JOHN MICHAEL Seaman
65 NNR27/2017/ADA/4624/0177122 JOSEPH MATHIAS Seaman
66 NNR27/2017/ADA/3097/0110127 JOSEPH NDAICHA MIKAILU Physical Training Instructor
67 NNR27/2017/ADA/841/0026569 Joshua Hyellapabri Seaman
68 NNR27/2017/ADA/5144/0197241 KABIRU MOHAMMED DANJUMA Seaman
69 NNR27/2017/ADA/2939/0103818 LAGARNA SUNDAY PETER Firemen
70 NNR27/2017/ADA/4592/0175848 LUKA LAWRENCE Seaman
71 NNR27/2017/ADA/4679/0178778 MAGAS GODSWILL PHANUEL Physiotherapist, Public Health, Occupational Therapist, Dental Therapist and Dental Lab Assistants
72 NNR27/2017/ADA/5421/0208675 MAMZA JUPTIL Seaman
73 NNR27/2017/ADA/935/0031353 MOHAMMAD NURADEEN – Seaman
74 NNR27/2017/ADA/885/0028367 MOHAMMED ABDULLAHI ADAMU Seaman
75 NNR27/2017/ADA/2693/0093583 MONOS MORIS Store Assistant
76 NNR27/2017/ADA/1459/0049193 MUHAMMAD USMAN Computer
77 NNR27/2017/ADA/5326/0205110 MUHAMMAD IBRAHIM Physical Training Instructor
78 NNR27/2017/ADA/3773/0136949 NOEL PAGIEL MIJAH Education
79 NNR27/2017/ADA/2576/0089380 ONOH MARC CHINWUBA Aircraft Engineering Artificer (Airframe and Engine)
80 NNR27/2017/ADA/4838/0184846 PAGIEL JEREMIAH JOSHUA Writers
81 NNR27/2017/ADA/4938/0189415 PETER MONDAY Seaman
82 NNR27/2017/ADA/1153/0038153 Rabiu Nafiu Physical Training Instructor
83 NNR27/2017/ADA/457/0013773 RICHARD SINABIJI Computer
84 NNR27/2017/ADA/481/0014265 SADIQ YAKUBU Physical Training Instructor
85 NNR27/2017/ADA/252/0006979 SAJO SULEIMAN Communication
86 NNR27/2017/KAN/1757/0051382 SALEH AHMAD Seaman
87 NNR27/2017/ADA/3916/0142811 SAMUEL MARK Computer
88 NNR27/2017/ADA/234/0006288 SHEHU SAMIR Computer
89 NNR27/2017/ADA/3880/0141409 SIGNEY EMMANUEL Seaman
90 NNR27/2017/ADA/617/0018198 SIMON JOHN DLAMA Seaman
91 NNR27/2017/ADA/2726/0094972 SUNDAY HYELLAMADA Seaman
92 NNR27/2017/ADA/3951/0144877 SUNDAY KEFAS Seaman
93 NNR27/2017/ADA/2284/0078389 TAMUDI SALOME D Seaman
94 NNR27/2017/ADA/268/0007535 TARA JOEL MONDAY Firemen
95 NNR27/2017/ADA/3270/0116086 TAWANA CLEMENT Seaman
96 NNR27/2017/ADA/3374/0120486 THOMAS KAINYE Seaman
97 NNR27/2017/ADA/2332/0080416 TIJJANI VANDI Firemen
98 NNR27/2017/ADA/4513/0171318 TIMOTHY JAMES Seaman
99 NNR27/2017/ADA/5397/0207916 TITUS FRED HABILA Computer
100 NNR27/2017/ADA/5567/0216581 TITUS HELDA BENSON Seaman
101 NNR27/2017/ADA/5495/0212231 TOLDA ESTHER VICTOR Caterers.
102 NNR27/2017/ADA/283/0007793 UMAR AL-AMIN SANTURAKI Seaman
103 NNR27/2017/ADA/5189/0198639 UMAR ALIYU Ordinance
104 NNR27/2017/ADA/3110/0110520 UMAR BABANGIDA Education
105 NNR27/2017/ADA/4614/0176792 USMAN ABUBAKAR Seaman
106 NNR27/2017/ADA/3621/0130377 USMAN KEZIAH Seaman
107 NNR27/2017/ADA/544/0016366 WILBERFORCE ANDREW Firemen
108 NNR27/2017/ADA/4523/0171725 YAKUBU HAPPY Caterers.
109 NNR27/2017/ADA/3603/0129767 YAKUBU HYELNUYA Seaman
110 NNR27/2017/ADA/3389/0120941 YOHANNA ALAMA Seaman
111 NNR27/2017/ADA/4996/0191650 YUNANA FEDELIS NIL Automobile Mechanics
112 NNR27/2017/ADA/3903/0142336 YUNUSA MUHAMMED ADAMU Seaman
113 NNR27/2017/ADA/2670/0092724 ZAKARI AISHATU Store Assistant
114 NNR27/2017/ADA/3047/0108698 ZAKKA KUJIR SOLOMON Writers
115 NNR27/2017/ADA/1600/0054338 ZUBAIRU ABDULRASHEED UMAR Seaman
1 NNR27/2017/AKW/1417/0041939AKANG EMMANUEL CHRISTOPHER Firemen
2 NNR27/2017/AKW/2545/0070255AKININYENE FRIDAY Drivers/Mechanics
3 NNR27/2017/AKW/6964/0173907 AKPAN ALICE VINCENT Writers
AKWA IBOM STATE
4
RESTRICTED
RESTRICTED
(a) (b) (c) (d)
4 NNR27/2017/AKW/6947/0172260 AKPAN CALEB EMMANUEL Communication
5 NNR27/2017/AKW/2801/0075738AKPAN IDOPISE MATTHEW Seaman
6 NNR27/2017/AKW/3783/0097546 AKPAN UDEME EFFIONG Caterers.
7 NNR27/2017/AKW/5216/0131020AKWA UDOAKPAN AKWA Store Assistant
8 NNR27/2017/AKW/2128/0061718Andrew Isaac Oscar Firemen
9 NNR27/2017/AKW/685/0022259ANSA ASUQUO Medical Assistant
10 NNR27/2017/AKW/1384/0041225 ASUQUO BRENDA EDET Caterers.
11 NNR27/2017/AKW/1948/0058030 ASUQUO EMMANUEL Survey Recorders
12 NNR27/2017/AKW/2473/0068914Bassey Idopise Jacob Writers
13 NNR27/2017/AKW/6994/0174433BASSEY ESTHER ETIM Store Assistant
14 NNR27/2017/AKW/3102/0082923BASSEY MARCEL SUNDAY Seaman
15 NNR27/2017/AKW/4103/0104945Bassey Uwem Mfon Seaman
16 NNR27/2017/AKW/3567/0092456BROWNSON NSEOBONG JEREMIAH Caterers.
17 NNR27/2017/AKW/2891/0078109EBUKUNE EFFIONG EDET Firemen
18 NNR27/2017/AKW/7129/0177179 EDET GODWIN MICHAEL Seaman
19 NNR27/2017/AKW/686/0022280Edet Joseph Okon Firemen
20 NNR27/2017/AKW/5713/0141134 EDET ROSEMARY BASSEY Caterers.
21 NNR27/2017/AKW/4477/0115920 EDET SAMUEL ANTHONY Seaman
22 NNR27/2017/AKW/3092/0082754 EDET UBONG FRANCIS Seaman
23 NNR27/2017/AKW/2808/0075908EFFIONG BARNABAS JOSEPH Education
24 NNR27/2017/AKW/2320/0065191 EFFIONG NELSON EFFIONG Seaman
25 NNR27/2017/AKW/5557/0138294 EFFIONG UBONG ETUK Marine Engineering Artificer
26 NNR27/2017/AKW/1752/0051124 EKANEM INYANG IME ICT
27 NNR27/2017/AKW/8358/0202648 EKEMA DANIEL Automobile Mechanics
28 NNR27/2017/AKW/2412/0067019 EMMAH KINGSLEY SUNDAY Seaman
29 NNR27/2017/AKW/8675/0213368EMMANUEL DOMINIC Store Assistant
30 NNR27/2017/AKW/2073/0060725 EMMANUEL SIMON MOSES Firemen
31 NNR27/2017/AKW/8719/0214036 ESEN ELEGANT BASSEY Store Assistant
32 NNR27/2017/AKW/4437/0114975 ESSIEN AKANIMO JAMES Communication
33 NNR27/2017/AKW/1409/0041785 ESSIEN EKOMOBONG IME Nurses
34 NNR27/2017/AKW/5857/0144802 ETEFIA EKIKERE ANIEFIOK Marine Engineer Mechanics
35 NNR27/2017/AKW/235/0009915Etim Christopher Okon Store Assistant
36 NNR27/2017/AKW/7495/0184077 ETIM ENO EZEKIEL Firemen
37 NNR27/2017/AKW/1081/0033524 ETOKAKPAN MARK ANWANAKAK Weapon Electrical Mechanics
38 NNR27/2017/AKW/7059/0175820ETOP GLORY ITORO Medical Assistant
39 NNR27/2017/AKW/335/0012430 ETUK IFIOK NSE Project Technician
40 NNR27/2017/AKW/3206/0084748ETUKUDO DANIEL UTOMOBONG Seaman
41 NNR27/2017/AKW/7419/0182959Eyo Cornelia Amos Computer
42 NNR27/2017/AKW/2690/0073333EYOH GODFREY Firemen
43 NNR27/2017/AKW/6863/0170052 EZEKIEL UTIBE SUNDAY Ordinance
44 NNR27/2017/AKW/6081/0148904 FRANK FRANK ISAIAH Project Technician
45 NNR27/2017/AKW/2409/0066963 GODWIN EKEMINI BONIFACE Seaman
46 NNR27/2017/AKW/6445/0160891 HANSON NSEHE AUGUSTINE Aircraft Engineering Artificer (Avionics and Aircraft Electronics)
47 NNR27/2017/AKW/7113/0176813 IBANGA SAMUEL SUNDAY Seaman
48 NNR27/2017/AKW/6943/0172112IDIONG UNYIME JOHN Caterers.
49 NNR27/2017/AKW/2722/0074015 IGWE GODWIN ARCHIBONG Nurses
50 NNR27/2017/AKW/5059/0127671 IME MEYENE AMOS Marine Engineer Mechanics
51 NNR27/2017/AKW/4377/0113682 IMEH SAMUEL Automobile Mechanics
52 NNR27/2017/AKW/2287/0064489INYANG VICTOR CHRISTOPHER Journalist
53 NNR27/2017/AKW/7688/0188176 ISAIAH ANIEDI MMENIM Seaman
54 NNR27/2017/AKW/7766/0189924 IWOK AKANINYENE GABRIEL Education
55 NNR27/2017/AKW/996/0031562JAMES ANIEKAN ANEFIOK Seaman
56 NNR27/2017/AKW/7265/0179110 JAMES ANIEKEME BOKIME Firemen
57 NNR27/2017/AKW/1471/0043418 JONAH SAMPSON ANIEFIOK Seaman
58 NNR27/2017/AKW/3615/0093506 JOSEPH ANIEFIOK FRANCIS Seaman
59 NNR27/2017/AKW/3810/0098127 JUMBO INNOCENT UDO Nurses
60 NNR27/2017/AKW/5658/0140043Kaizer Aniekan Akpan Survey Recorders
61 NNR27/2017/AKW/1883/0055209 MACAULAY ANIEFIOK NSIKAN ICT
62 NNR27/2017/AKW/481/0016652 MFON MARVEL IDOROYEN Seaman
63 NNR27/2017/AKW/7317/0180685 MFON UBONG JACKSON Seaman
5
RESTRICTED
RESTRICTED
(a) (b) (c) (d)
64 NNR27/2017/AKW/5972/0146713MICHAEL JOHN Store Assistant
65 NNR27/2017/AKW/6394/0159559 MICHAEL SIFON GODWIN Store Assistant
66 NNR27/2017/AKW/4525/0116692 NATHANIEL CLEMENT UDOFOT Firemen
67 NNR27/2017/AKW/150/0004484 NFON KEVIN NSIKAN Seaman
68 NNR27/2017/AKW/6419/0160205 NTUKIDEM OFONIME SUNDAY Seaman
69 NNR27/2017/AKW/2093/0061038 NYONG PHINER PAUL Medical Assistant
70 NNR27/2017/AKW/2377/0066383 OBIOFIA EDIDIONG ESITIMA Education
71 NNR27/2017/AKW/1129/0035220Obiousop Abasiama Samuel Seaman
72 NNR27/2017/AKW/1269/0038721 OBOT PROMISE COLUMBUS Survey Recorders
73 NNR27/2017/AKW/4378/0113696OBOT UBONG NSE Seaman
74 NNR27/2017/AKW/1817/0052780 OFFONG FRANCIS FRANCIS Communication
75 NNR27/2017/AKW/4635/0118692 OKO JOSHUA ISAAC Seaman
76 NNR27/2017/AKW/4652/0118961 OKOKON OKOKON ENO-OBONG Seaman
77 NNR27/2017/AKW/3876/0099490 OKON ANIEKAN LINUS Seaman
78 NNR27/2017/AKW/289/0011250 OKON CHRISTOPHER GODGIFT Seaman
79 NNR27/2017/AKW/200/0008455Okon Emmilian Ekamma Store Assistant
80 NNR27/2017/AKW/8291/0201257OKON JOSHUA EDET Education
81 NNR27/2017/AKW/2361/0066049 OKON KINGSLEY PETER Seaman
82 NNR27/2017/AKW/3607/0093217 OKON NSIKAK INI Store Assistant
83 NNR27/2017/AKW/1632/0048122 OROK IDARA CAMILLUS Writers
84 NNR27/2017/AKW/4444/0115069 OSUNG DAVID EFFIONG Seaman
85 NNR27/2017/AKW/6397/0159629OWOBIA ANIETIE PAUL Store Assistant
86 NNR27/2017/AKW/6143/0150658PETER BLESSING MBETOBONG Communication
87 NNR27/2017/AKW/4907/0124875 PETER SAMUEL ASUQUO Seaman
88 NNR27/2017/AKW/2535/0070159 SAM DAVID DAVID Seaman
89 NNR27/2017/AKW/7646/0186862SAM IMA-OBONG ANWANGA Survey Recorders
90 NNR27/2017/AKW/3842/0098842Sam Utibe Ekpenyong Seaman
91 NNR27/2017/AKW/3606/0093192 SAMSON KINGSLEY NSOH Seaman
92 NNR27/2017/AKW/7327/0180937 SUNDAY IDONGESIT UDOM Store Assistant
93 NNR27/2017/AKW/7327/0180037SUNDAY IDONGESIT UDOM Seaman
94 NNR27/2017/AKW/3595/0093017Sunday Nnamso Francis Firemen
95 NNR27/2017/AKW/112/0003264 THOMAS EKWERE EMMANUEL Ordinance
96 NNR27/2017/AKW/6330/0158314UDO IME EFFIONG Firemen
97 NNR27/2017/AKW/1264/0038619Udo Joseph Okon Seaman
98 NNR27/2017/AKW/7500/0184164 UDO JOSHUA MONDAY Drivers/Mechanics
99 NNR27/2017/AKW/4810/0122728Udoabba Ette-Jack Sunday Store Assistant
100 NNR27/2017/AKW/3740/0096584 UDOAKAEBE SIFON COSMAS Nurses
101 NNR27/2017/AKW/547/0018236Udofia Emem Okon Medical Assistant
102 NNR27/2017/AKW/802/0025422 UDOFIA OMEGA NSE Writers
103 NNR27/2017/AKW/1680/0049492 UDOH DAVID CELESTINE Seaman
104 NNR27/2017/AKW/7034/0175267 UDOH JOHN ETETIM Seaman
105 NNR27/2017/AKW/3836/0098747 UDOH UDO LINUS Drivers/Mechanics
106 NNR27/2017/AKW/8197/0199766UDOK MANDU-UWEM ENWAN Medical Assistant
107 NNR27/2017/AKW/6331/0158316 UDOKA ENO-OBONG CHARLES Seaman
108 NNR27/2017/AKW/7213/0178473Ukana Uwem Isaac Marine Engineering Artificer
109 NNR27/2017/AKW/497/0016985 UKO CYRIL EFFIONG Communication
110 NNR27/2017/AKW/8713/0213951 UKPONG ANIEDI ISONG Seaman
111 NNR27/2017/AKW/1763/0051336 UKPONG EZEKIEL ANIETIE Store Assistant
112 NNR27/2017/AKW/985/0031255 ULO JERRY ASUQUO Store Assistant
113 NNR27/2017/AKW/1052/0032777 ULO JOHN ASUQUO Firemen
114 NNR27/2017/AKW/4890/0124555 URUA REBECCA SUNDAY Writers
115 NNR27/2017/AKW/58/0001648 ZACHARIA MICHAEL UDOFIA Store Assistant
1 NNR27/2017/ANA/1527/0094907 ADADO AKOMAYE EMMANUEL Firemen
2 NNR27/2017/ANA/960/0064018 ADANA EUCHARIA OGOCHUKWU Computer
3 NNR27/2017/ANA/2984/0176542 AGBAZUE PRECIOUS TOCHUKWU Medical Assistant
4 NNR27/2017/ANA/294/0019934 AKUNNE FRANKLIN CHUKWUEBUKA Seaman
5 NNR27/2017/ANA/2280/0136048 AMALUWA ERNEST OKWUWA Physical Training Instructor
6 NNR27/2017/ANA/1766/0107803 ANASONYE ENDERLINE KAOSOLUCHUKWU Seaman
ANAMBRA STATE
6
RESTRICTED
RESTRICTED
(a) (b) (c) (d)
7 NNR27/2017/ANA/2764/0163768 ANAYO MIRACLE CHIDERA ICT
8 NNR27/2017/ANA/3417/0199107 ANIEBONAM EBUKA JOHN Firemen
9 NNR27/2017/ANA/2092/0125411 ANIKWENWA SAMUEL CHARLES Communication
10 NNR27/2017/ANA/1306/0083113 ANOZIE JUDE ORIKAEZE Medical Assistant
11 NNR27/2017/ANA/316/0021434 ANUNOBI SAMUEL EBUKA Seaman
12 NNR27/2017/ANA/3261/0191803 ANWATU FRANKLIN Seaman
13 NNR27/2017/ANA/314/0021202 ANYADIKE CHIBUZOR EMMANUEL Marine Engineering Artificer
14 NNR27/2017/ANA/1326/0084901 ANYAELETU PEACE CHINANSA Caterers.
15 NNR27/2017/ANA/3195/0188682 AREH JACINTA I Firemen
16 NNR27/2017/ANA/2935/0173810 CHUKWUEVUKA ROYAL CHINEDU Seaman
17 NNR27/2017/ANA/1382/0087673 CHUKWUKA CHISOM ANGELA Writers
18 NNR27/2017/ANA/2319/0138072 DIKE CHIKWADO DESMONDKINGSLEY Seaman
19 NNR27/2017/ANA/2656/0156292 EBOH ELIAS NKWACHUKWU Marine Engineer Mechanics
20 NNR27/2017/ANA/3510/0203527 EGBUNA VICTOR NWACHUKWU Firemen
21 NNR27/2017/ANA/1018/0067014 EJIOFOR JOSHUA MIRACLE Survey Recorders
22 NNR27/2017/ANA/1346/0085738 EKEGBO BLESSING EMMANUEL Physiotherapist, Public Health, Occupational Therapist, Dental Therapist and Dental Lab Assistants
23 NNR27/2017/ANA/517/0035714 EKWEM CHUKWUMA MICHAEL Firemen
24 NNR27/2017/ANA/3218/0189648 EMMANUEL ANGA Seaman
25 NNR27/2017/ANA/2295/0136888 EPUNAM VICTOR AZUKA Aircraft Engineering Artificer (Avionics and Aircraft Electronics)
26 NNR27/2017/ANA/751/0050177 EZEIFESIE OBINNA Automobile Mechanics
27 NNR27/2017/ANA/3174/0187263 EZEJIOHA CHIBUIKE LUCIOUS Weapon Electrical Artificer
28 NNR27/2017/ANA/152/0011137 EZENWAFOR ONYEDIKACHI STANLEY Weapon Electrical Artificer
29 NNR27/2017/ANA/3747/0222347 EZENWAFOR TOBECHUKWU PETER Bandsman
30 NNR27/2017/ANA/523/0036243 EZEWUDO OSMOND NNAMDI Writers
31 NNR27/2017/ANA/760/0050737 GABRIEL SHEDRACH ARTHUR Seaman
32 NNR27/2017/ANA/499/0033733 GODWIN DAVID NWEZE Marine Engineering Artificer
33 NNR27/2017/ANA/2167/0129780 GODWIN MARY Education
34 NNR27/2017/ANA/3245/0190881 IBEDU LIVINUS NZUBECHI Seaman
35 NNR27/2017/ANA/206/0013777 IFEJIKA IFECHUKWU VERONICA Caterers.
36 NNR27/2017/ANA/863/0058844 IFEJIKA SAMUEL OGOCHUKWU Computer
37 NNR27/2017/ANA/2341/0139168 IGILI SOMTOCHUKWU STANLEY Marine Engineer Mechanics
38 NNR27/2017/ANA/664/0044378 IGWEKEZIE CHIAGOZIE PAUL Seaman
39 NNR27/2017/ANA/1528/0094984 IGWENAGU NKIRUKA CHIKOSOLU Survey Recorders
40 NNR27/2017/ANA/969/0064464 IGWILO ERIC U Drivers/Mechanics
41 NNR27/2017/ANA/3494/0202456 IKE KENNEDY UZOCHUKWU Firemen
42 NNR27/2017/ANA/3187/0188103 IKEJIOFO CHIOMA MARIAN Store Assistant
43 NNR27/2017/ANA/13/0000755 IZUCHUKWU GODWIN OBI. Computer
44 NNR27/2017/ANA/2547/0149543 JAMES WILLIAMS Project Technician
45 NNR27/2017/ANA/946/0063567 MAMOR UNE GIFT Store Assistant
46 NNR27/2017/ANA/850/0058092 MBAEBIE JOSEPH CHIJIOKE Seaman
47 NNR27/2017/ANA/2658/0156376 MMADUAKONAM EBUKA KINGSLEY Store Assistant
48 NNR27/2017/ANA/1584/0097705 MONEKE OKECHUKWU CHUKWUDI ICT
49 NNR27/2017/ANA/561/0037958 NDUAGUBA IFEANYI Weapon Electrical Mechanics
50 NNR27/2017/ANA/496/0033536 NDUBUISI MIRACLE NDUBUISI Chaplain Assistants
51 NNR27/2017/ANA/1626/0099905 NGWU HENRY UCHEGBUNAM Seaman
52 NNR27/2017/ANA/1263/0080177 NNADIUKWU EDITH NNEKA Store Assistant
53 NNR27/2017/ANA/3623/0213846 NWACHUKWU ALEX KENECHUKWU Seaman
54 NNR27/2017/ANA/1513/0094357 NWACHUKWU CHIDIEBERE KINGSLEY Writers
55 NNR27/2017/ANA/403/0026417 NWAKEZE IZUCHUKWU EMMANUEL Communication
56 NNR27/2017/ANA/1108/0072179 NWANKWO MICHAEL AKACHUKWU Seaman
57 NNR27/2017/ANA/1542/0095619 NWANKWO MOSES OBINNA Store Assistant
58 NNR27/2017/ANA/1741/0106301 NWEKE MARYROSE CHIOMA Computer
59 NNR27/2017/ANA/1038/0068388 NWOKOLO ECHE FRANCIS ICT
60 NNR27/2017/ANA/3599/0212615 NWOKOLO PETER CHRISTIAN Education
61 NNR27/2017/ANA/3397/0198040 NWORAH KINGSLEY CHINECHEREM Computer
62 NNR27/2017/ANA/2361/0140690 NWOSA VICTOR CHIMA Medical Assistant
63 NNR27/2017/ANA/2297/0137095 NZEBUIKE CHIKODI GIFT Writers
64 NNR27/2017/ANA/1835/0112777 NZENAGU CHUKWUDI VALENTINE Marine Engineering Artificer
65 NNR27/2017/ANA/2537/0149133 OBI GOODGOD CHUKWUEBUKA Chaplain Assistants
66 NNR27/2017/ANA/1209/0077081 OBIDIEBUBE CHIBUIKEM VICTOR Aircraft Engineering Artificer (Airframe and Engine)
7
RESTRICTED
RESTRICTED
(a) (b) (c) (d)
67 NNR27/2017/ANA/3031/0178874 OBIEGBU PROSPER CHINEDU Bandsman
68 NNR27/2017/ANA/3299/0193394 OBIEKWE IFEANYI ANSELEM Marine Engineering Artificer
69 NNR27/2017/ANA/3618/0213601 OBINMA EMMANUEL CHINONSO Physical Training Instructor
70 NNR27/2017/ANA/3098/0182842 OBIORA CHARLES Seaman
71 NNR27/2017/ANA/771/0029116 ODIDIKA PETER ONYEKA Weapon Electrical Artificer
72 NNR27/2017/ANA/970/0064527 OFORAH NNENNA CATHERINE Store Assistant
73 NNR27/2017/ANA/1883/0115813 OGBUCHI OBINNA STANLEY Seaman
74 NNR27/2017/ANA/1022/0067323 OKAFO ONYEMAECHI EMMANUEL Writers
75 NNR27/2017/ANA/1865/0114802 OKAFOR IFEANYI JOHNBOSCO Seaman
76 NNR27/2017/ANA/2047/0123574 OKEKE AKACHUKWU FRANK Seaman
77 NNR27/2017/ANA/1579/0097383 OKEKE EMEKA EMMANUEL Medical Records/Health Administration
78 NNR27/2017/ANA/1411/0089157 OKEKE PERPETUA CHINENYE Caterers.
79 NNR27/2017/ANA/1928/0117922 OKEKE THEOPHLOUS CHIGOZIE Bandsman
80 NNR27/2017/ANA/2099/0125912 OKOLIE CHIAMAKA Physical Training Instructor
81 NNR27/2017/ANA/930/0062851 OKONKWO EMMANUEL UCHECHUKWU Communication
82 NNR27/2017/ANA/3587/0211723 OKONKWO IKENNA ERNEST Seaman
83 NNR27/2017/ANA/1497/0093819 OKOYE CHIZOBA JOHN Seaman
84 NNR27/2017/ANA/3561/0208060 OKOYE JOHNSON ABUCHI ICT
85 NNR27/2017/ANA/1813/0111329 OKOYE STANLEY CHINEDU Store Assistant
86 NNR27/2017/ANA/2012/0122171 OKUZU EMEKA CHRISTOPHER Seaman
87 NNR27/2017/ANA/2882/0169210 OMEJILICHI CHINECHEREM NKEOMA Seaman
88 NNR27/2017/ANA/3654/0216756 ONUORAH LILIAN OBIAGELI Nurses
89 NNR27/2017/ANA/979/0064961 ONWUBUYA KINGSLEY CHUKWUKA Writers
90 NNR27/2017/ANA/2020/0122666 ONWURAH EBUKA JERRY Seaman
91 NNR27/2017/ANA/2128/0127723 ONYEDIKA GODWIN Physical Training Instructor
92 NNR27/2017/ANA/2692/0159744 ONYEKWELU EKENE ANTHONY Seaman
93 NNR27/2017/ANA/515/0035595 ONYEMAOBI IHECHUKWU NELSON Seaman
94 NNR27/2017/ANA/1819/0111635 ORAEGBUNAM FRANKLYN SOMTO Nurses
95 NNR27/2017/ANA/580/0039144 ORJI CHIOMA FAVOUR Education
96 NNR27/2017/ANA/735/0049099 ORJI SOLOMON CHINWENDU ICT
97 NNR27/2017/ANA/2042/0123378 OZOELO OGBONNA CHARLES Seaman
98 NNR27/2017/ANA/1016/0066841 OZOEMENA CHIKA DAVID Weapon Electrical Artificer
99 NNR27/2017/ANA/388/0025358 OZOEMENA UBANWA FREDRICK Writers
100 NNR27/2017/ANA/867/0059167 OZOIGBO HELEN IJEOMA Writers
101 NNR27/2017/ANA/2363/0140909 OZOR CHIAMAKA CASSANDRA Writers
102 NNR27/2017/ANA/3624/0213914 PAUL CHINWENDU OGBUCHI Store Assistant
103 NNR27/2017/ANA/2080/0124867 RICHARD PRECIOUS IFEOMA Writers
104 NNR27/2017/ANA/1455/0091241 SAMUEL GOODNESS CHINWENDU Medical Assistant
105 NNR27/2017/ANA/2473/0146144 SILAS ANTHONY CHIGOZIE Marine Engineer Mechanics
106 NNR27/2017/ANA/37/0002471 UCHEAGWU DANIEL ONYEDIKACHI Journalist
107 NNR27/2017/ANA/2790/0165155 UDEKAOGU FAITH CHERECHI ICT
108 NNR27/2017/ANA/740/0049435 UDEZE KOSI JOHN Marine Engineering Artificer
109 NNR27/2017/ANA/3568/0208631 UDOYE CHEKWUBE PASCAL Store Assistant
110 NNR27/2017/ANA/133/0009802 UGOCHUKWU BLESSING IFUNANYA Writers
111 NNR27/2017/ANA/1165/0074826 UGOKWE GODSFAVOUR Communication
112 NNR27/2017/ANA/691/0045701 UGWUNWA CHIAMAKA MARYROSE Caterers.
113 NNR27/2017/ANA/3130/0184586 UMENNADI CHIZOBA CELESTINA Medical Assistant
114 NNR27/2017/ANA/1225/0078472 UMENZEAKOR BRENDA IFEOMA Education
115 NNR27/2017/ANA/1905/0116442 UYANWA EBUKA VICTOR Seaman
1 NNR27/2017/BAU/2925/0141549 ABBAS YUNUSA Seaman
2 NNR27/2017/BAU/19/0000386 ABDULGAFAR SANI Seaman
3 NNR27/2017/BAU/2127/0098102 AbDULLAHI Abubakar Seaman
4 NNR27/2017/BAU/76/0001880 ABDULLAHI BASHIR ICT
5 NNR27/2017/BAU/1314/0055004 Abdullahi Haruna Education
6 NNR27/2017/BAU/212/0007049 ABDULLAHI MUAWIYA Seaman
7 NNR27/2017/BAU/36/0000636 ABDULLAHI MUSA Seaman
8 NNR27/2017/BAU/1405/0057452 ABDULLAHI MUSTAPHA Seaman
9 NNR27/2017/BAU/2219/0103102 ABUBAKAR ABDULLAHI Seaman
BAUCHI STATE
8
RESTRICTED
RESTRICTED
(a) (b) (c) (d)
10 NNR27/2017/BAU/2215/0102915 ABUBAKAR MUHAMMAD Imam Assistants
11 NNR27/2017/BAU/3956/0196536 ADAMU ABDULGANIYU Firemen
12 NNR27/2017/BAU/3692/0181060 ADAMU BENJAMIN Seaman
13 NNR27/2017/BAU/571/0022493 Adamu Ibrahim Firemen
14 NNR27/2017/BAU/280/0009852 ADAMU IDRIS Education
15 NNR27/2017/BAU/3875/0191154 ADAMU M KURARA Education
16 NNR27/2017/BAU/177/0005896 ADAMU YUSUF Education
17 NNR27/2017/BAU/852/0034881 AHMAD KHALID Seaman
18 NNR27/2017/BAU/3653/0178959 ALHASSAN SADIQ Seaman
19 NNR27/2017/BAU/2389/0110596 ALIYU USMAN Seaman
20 NNR27/2017/BAU/864/0035436 AUWAL ADAMU Seaman
21 NNR27/2017/BAU/1057/0044023 BALA ASHIRU HASSAN Seaman
22 NNR27/2017/BAU/1667/0071877 Bala Ibrahim Marine Engineering Artificer
23 NNR27/2017/BAU/235/0007871 BELLO USMAN IDRIS Computer
24 NNR27/2017/BAU/1917/0086442 BITRUS FOLMI SAMUEL Seaman
25 NNR27/2017/BAU/1040/0042811 BUKAR ABDULLAHI Store Assistant
26 NNR27/2017/BAU/1818/0080615 DAHIRU UMAR Marine Engineer Mechanics
27 NNR27/2017/BAU/2825/0135306 DAHIRU UMAR M Aircraft Engineering Artificer (Avionics and Aircraft Electronics)
28 NNR27/2017/BAU/358/0012226 Danladi Kabiru . Education
29 NNR27/2017/BAU/1522/0064037 DAUDA JOSEPH MAISHANU Seaman
30 NNR27/2017/BAU/3010/0146345 DAVID ANNA Store Assistant
31 NNR27/2017/BAU/2033/0093260 EDWARD YAHAYA CHIBI Seaman
32 NNR27/2017/BAU/128/0003888 EMMANUEL SUNDAY Seaman
33 NNR27/2017/BAU/598/0023493 EZEKIEL TSONGKON SAMAILA Firemen
34 NNR27/2017/BAU/3021/0146722 GARBA ABDULLAHI Seaman
35 NNR27/2017/BAU/2288/0106611 GARBA AHMED Marine Engineering Artificer
36 NNR27/2017/BAU/3093/0149914 GARBA ANAS BAJAMA ICT
37 NNR27/2017/BAU/808/0033083 Garba Ibrahim Writers
38 NNR27/2017/BAU/25/0000458 HABIBU AUWAL K Seaman
39 NNR27/2017/BAU/208/0006895 HARUNA YUSUF Seaman
40 NNR27/2017/BAU/1220/0051317 HARUNA MUHAMMAD Ordinance
41 NNR27/2017/BAU/4053/0201071 HARUNA SUNUSI ABDULLAHI Seaman
42 NNR27/2017/BAU/1213/0051111 HARUNA UMAR UBANDOMA Seaman
43 NNR27/2017/BAU/2507/0115833 HASSAN ABDULLAHI YUSUF Writers
44 NNR27/2017/BAU/62/0001528 HASSAN SHAFIU Seaman
45 NNR27/2017/BAU/3553/0172250 HUSSAINI YUSUF Education
46 NNR27/2017/BAU/909/0037099 IBRAHIM SANI Firemen
47 NNR27/2017/BAU/1409/0057732 IBRAHIM ADAMU JALAM Computer
48 NNR27/2017/BAU/1529/0064652 IBRAHIM AMOS Caterers.
49 NNR27/2017/BAU/2478/0114288 IBRAHIM ANNA Seaman
50 NNR27/2017/BAU/1582/0067117 Ibrahim Mahmood Yelwa Project Technician
51 NNR27/2017/BAU/1466/0061264 IBRAHIM MUSTAPHA Firemen
52 NNR27/2017/BAU/3271/0158029 IBRAHIM SALISU NONE ICT
53 NNR27/2017/BAU/3006/0146178 IRMIYA MBAMI Firemen
54 NNR27/2017/BAU/1895/0084929 ISAH HMISU MOHAMMED Communication
55 NNR27/2017/BAU/3901/0193059 ISHAKU EZEKIEL NGYAMS Seaman
56 NNR27/2017/BAU/1452/0060695 JIBRIL ABDULRAZAK ADAMU Imam Assistants
57 NNR27/2017/BAU/3544/0171862 JOHN ABISHAK AMOS Store Assistant
58 NNR27/2017/BAU/3912/0193884 JOHNGAS DAVID LUMI Seaman
59 NNR27/2017/BAU/2834/0135945 KABIR NAZIR Marine Engineer Mechanics
60 NNR27/2017/BAU/146/0004585 Kawuwa Yakubu Seaman
61 NNR27/2017/BAU/1185/0049786 KIMSA JOSEPH AYUBA Medical Assistant
62 NNR27/2017/BAU/2632/0123500 KURE NEHEMIAH Education
63 NNR27/2017/BAU/3614/0176465 Manyi John Igbolomotimi Seaman
64 NNR27/2017/BAU/178/0005900 Mato Muhammad K Journalist
65 NNR27/2017/BAU/3348/0161805 MOHAMMED ABUBAKAR SADIQ Seaman
66 NNR27/2017/BAU/1674/0072254 MOHAMMED MOHAMMED Seaman
67 NNR27/2017/BAU/546/0021500 Mohammed Nasiru HASSAN Seaman
68 NNR27/2017/BAU/2934/0141855 MUHAMMAD ABDULAZIZ Automobile Mechanics
69 NNR27/2017/BAU/81/0002049 MUHAMMAD ADA’U Seaman
9
RESTRICTED
RESTRICTED
(a) (b) (c) (d)
70 NNR27/2017/BAU/93/0002594 Muhammad Idris Ibrahim Education
71 NNR27/2017/BAU/195/0006328 Muhammad Sunusi Computer
72 NNR27/2017/BAU/3786/0186388 MUHAMMAD umar Bello Seaman
73 NNR27/2017/BAU/2564/0119297 MUHAMMAD ZAKARI Seaman
74 NNR27/2017/BAU/2857/0137371 MUHAMMED YUSUF Seaman
75 NNR27/2017/BAU/2034/0093267 Musa Abdullahi Physiotherapist, Public Health, Occupational Therapist, Dental Therapist and Dental Lab Assistants
76 NNR27/2017/BAU/4351/0214302 MUSA ABUBAKAR MUHAMMED Firemen
77 NNR27/2017/BAU/37/0000658 PAUL PETER MAMUDA Survey Recorders
78 NNR27/2017/BAU/723/0028546 SA IDU MAHDI ALHAJI Firemen
79 NNR27/2017/BAU/201/0006545 SALEH ISAH M Seaman
80 NNR27/2017/BAU/385/0013360 Salisu Abdullahi Marine Engineer Mechanics
81 NNR27/2017/BAU/901/0036633 SAMAILA IBRAHIM Store Assistant
82 NNR27/2017/BAU/2870/0138357 SAMUEL JESSICA NYARIM Store Assistant
83 NNR27/2017/BAU/86/0002287 SANI ABDULQADIR MUHAMMAD Seaman
84 NNR27/2017/BAU/857/0035142 SANI MUBARAK MUHAMMAD Weapon Electrical Artificer
85 NNR27/2017/BAU/15/0000319 SANI UKASHA MUNKAILA Seaman
86 NNR27/2017/BAU/3738/0183986 SHATA BITRUS Seaman
87 NNR27/2017/BAU/4095/0202848 SHUAIBU AHMAD Seaman
88 NNR27/2017/BAU/3/0000059 SHUAIBU DAYYABU DAUDA Seaman
89 NNR27/2017/BAU/3265/0157788 SHUAIBU IBRAHEEM TORO Firemen
90 NNR27/2017/BAU/2957/0143203 SHUAIBU SAFIYANU Seaman
91 NNR27/2017/BAU/3813/0188033 SIMON DOGARA Seaman
92 NNR27/2017/BAU/3756/0185482 STEPHEN MOSES Chaplain Assistants
93 NNR27/2017/BAU/2902/0140152 SULAIMAN HAMZA AYUBA Seaman
94 NNR27/2017/BAU/3960/0196785 SULE ADAMU Writers
95 NNR27/2017/BAU/1726/0075292 SULEIMAN UMAR Communication
96 NNR27/2017/BAU/2828/0135483 SULEIMAN ABDULLAHI Seaman
97 NNR27/2017/BAU/3885/0192023 SUNDAY ANDREW Physical Training Instructor
98 NNR27/2017/BAU/589/0023303 TANIMU KHALID Writers
99 NNR27/2017/BAU/3807/0187699 THOMAS CATHERINE Medical Records/Health Administration
100 NNR27/2017/BAU/4031/0199889 THOMAST HURUNA Hull Mechanics/Fitters
101 NNR27/2017/BAU/3316/0160248 TIJJANI MUSTAPHA Seaman
102 NNR27/2017/BAU/1474/0061523 UMAR ABDULMUTALLIB Education
103 NNR27/2017/BAU/5/0000161 UMAR MUHAMMED AUWAL Writers
104 NNR27/2017/BAU/161/0005608 UMAR MUSA Hull Engineer Artificer
105 NNR27/2017/BAU/165/0005688 UMAR SURAKA Weapon Electrical Artificer
106 NNR27/2017/BAU/1519/0063948 USMAN UMAR Seaman
107 NNR27/2017/BAU/1611/0068224 VICTOR ALTINE Physiotherapist, Public Health, Occupational Therapist, Dental Therapist and Dental Lab Assistants
108 NNR27/2017/BAU/2496/0114945 YAKI AYUBA ILIYA Education
109 NNR27/2017/BAU/3390/0163442 YAKUBU ABDULHAKAMU Seaman
110 NNR27/2017/BAU/4030/0199848 Yakubu Husseini Drivers/Mechanics
111 NNR27/2017/BAU/1191/0050184 YAKUBU IBRAHIM Firemen
112 NNR27/2017/BAU/628/0024396 YAU SABIU Seaman
113 NNR27/2017/BAU/3769/0185844 YAU SHAMSUDDIN Seaman
114 NNR27/2017/BAU/2449/0112795 YUNUSA ABUBAKAR Firemen
115 NNR27/2017/BAU/1981/0090053 YUSUF ALHAMDU YAKE Firemen
1 NNR27/2017/BAY/2229/0131307AARON COLEMAN AYEBAKURU Seaman
2 NNR27/2017/BAY/208/0020292 ABEL SOLOMON Seaman
3 NNR27/2017/BAY/1032/0068730ABRAHAM BOUNDUNYEFA JOSIAH Firemen
4 NNR27/2017/BAY/1058/0070080 ADIOPRETE YEYANABOALABO BLESSING Store Assistant
5 NNR27/2017/BAY/1565/0097862 AGADA JOHN Seaman
6 NNR27/2017/BAY/1412/0089022 AIYEMIGBA GIFT PREYE Seaman
7 NNR27/2017/BAY/2246/0131952Alex Bozimor Ebiakpo Seaman
8 NNR27/2017/BAY/1106/0072523Aliyu Emomotimi Seaman
9 NNR27/2017/BAY/2401/0138711Amgbare Caleb Seaman
10 NNR27/2017/BAY/2471/0141913ANGIAMA FEDEKEFE FREDRICK Seaman
11 NNR27/2017/BAY/2938/0168500ATTI TARE QUEEN Seaman
12 NNR27/2017/BAY/374/0032085 AYABINA VICTOR Writers
BAYELSA STATE
10
RESTRICTED
RESTRICTED
(a) (b) (c) (d)
13 NNR27/2017/BAY/2235/0131620 AZEBI EBIMOBOWEI KLUVERT Seaman
14 NNR27/2017/BAY/3392/0190297 BADOUKUMO TEMEWEINIMI GODWIN Store Assistant
15 NNR27/2017/BAY/2625/0150168 BAMEYI ABAH ANTHONY Seaman
16 NNR27/2017/BAY/1743/0106037BENEKEME TARIKEBI Seaman
17 NNR27/2017/BAY/3295/0185613BIDEKE KENSARO EBIMENE Firemen
18 NNR27/2017/BAY/363/0031344 DIGI ESTHER Store Assistant
19 NNR27/2017/BAY/971/0064847 Enebraye Ebimene Tansy Seaman
20 NNR27/2017/BAY/2075/0124369 EPHRAIM TOKONI JOSEPH Firemen
21 NNR27/2017/BAY/634/0045118 EREDEI BOLOIYERINGHAN Computer
22 NNR27/2017/BAY/923/0063105 ESERIMOKUMOR GIDEON EBIPADE Marine Engineer Mechanics
23 NNR27/2017/BAY/3082/0176912 EUGENE GODFREY MARK Ordinance
24 NNR27/2017/BAY/1863/0115205 EZONFADE EMOMOTIMI LUCIA Store Assistant
25 NNR27/2017/BAY/3572/0199513faith berenege Medical Records/Health Administration
26 NNR27/2017/BAY/3533/0197024 FAOTU HAPPY Writers
27 NNR27/2017/BAY/3173/0181073 FEKETE GODSPOWER Seaman
28 NNR27/2017/BAY/658/0047162 FINIKUMO ASIYAWARI OLOBIRI Drivers/Mechanics
29 NNR27/2017/BAY/291/0026524 FRANCISCO TONY CLINTON Seaman
30 NNR27/2017/BAY/192/0018233 FRANK PETER Seaman
31 NNR27/2017/BAY/1088/0071748 FREEBORN EBI YOUNG Seaman
32 NNR27/2017/BAY/601/0043027 FRESH IGNATUS Seaman
33 NNR27/2017/BAY/1837/0114214 FRIDAY IGBUNU KELVIN Marine Engineer Mechanics
34 NNR27/2017/BAY/273/0024061 FULLPOWER MARK CLARK Seaman
35 NNR27/2017/BAY/56/0003680 GBOLODI TEME-OWEIMIENE Medical Assistant
36 NNR27/2017/BAY/3393/0190317 GBOROGBORO QUEEN Store Assistant
37 NNR27/2017/BAY/1110/0072625 GEORGE EBIYE GOODNEWS Physical Training Instructor
38 NNR27/2017/BAY/2618/0149917 GERMANY EBENA KEMEDIGHA Firemen
39 NNR27/2017/BAY/2626/0150184 GODBLESS AKPOS Caterers.
40 NNR27/2017/BAY/2288/0133330 GODSAVE TIMIEDUBAMO JOSEPH Store Assistant
41 NNR27/2017/BAY/838/0059580 GOODLIVE GIFT ORITSENEYE Weapon Electrical Mechanics
42 NNR27/2017/BAY/3850/0218301 GOOD-NEWS GOD-TIME ENDUAMINIBRAFA Store Assistant
43 NNR27/2017/BAY/1076/0071022 GOPAMODEI AKPOEZOUKUMOR JOHN Store Assistant
44 NNR27/2017/BAY/879/0061514 HARDSTONE EMMANUEL Firemen
45 NNR27/2017/BAY/608/0043408 HASSAN NANBOL BAWA #N/A
46 NNR27/2017/BAY/521/0039772 HENRY WERIWOYENGIPRE EAGLE Seaman
47 NNR27/2017/BAY/2368/0137392 IBABA TERRY U. Seaman
48 NNR27/2017/BAY/2701/0157487 IBUBU TARILAYEFA NELSON Store Assistant
49 NNR27/2017/BAY/2042/0122969 IDOKO ANDREW AMICHE Drivers/Mechanics
50 NNR27/2017/BAY/217/0020664 IGWE YAKIZIBE CHRISTOPHER Project Technician
51 NNR27/2017/BAY/41/0002770 ISAAC BALAPEREKUMO FRANCA Computer
52 NNR27/2017/BAY/1446/0090729ISAAC TIMPA Writers
53 NNR27/2017/BAY/3750/0212143 ITONYO TIMINIPRE GLORY Communication
54 NNR27/2017/BAY/2473/0142170 JAMES PERE-ERE Communication
55 NNR27/2017/BAY/1992/0119964 JIM KUDOS OLALI Seaman
56 NNR27/2017/BAY/1875/0115670 JOHN ANEBRAFA OYINS Seaman
57 NNR27/2017/BAY/1750/0106620 JONAH AREMEBI DAVID Computer
58 NNR27/2017/BAY/835/0059488 LAMBERT ENOCH Computer
59 NNR27/2017/BAY/1068/0070697 LARRY KEMEEBIYE BENJAMIN Communication
60 NNR27/2017/BAY/150/0015220 LAWRENCE DANIEL Seaman
61 NNR27/2017/BAY/311/0178081 LOKPOBIRI MOSES JESSE #N/A
62 NNR27/2017/BAY/985/0065308 Loukumoh Alaowei Seaman
63 NNR27/2017/BAY/2308/0134876 LUCKY BELLO ABDUL-RAFIU Seaman
64 NNR27/2017/BAY/2199/0130306 MATHIUS MUBO KINGSLEY Firemen
65 NNR27/2017/BAY/445/0037030 MOSES RACHAEL Store Assistant
66 NNR27/2017/BAY/103/0011640 Okpako Alex Store Assistant
67 NNR27/2017/BAY/1047/0069441OKUBOKERE JONATHAN Store Assistant
68 NNR27/2017/BAY/2500/0144001 OLEGBO JOHN Seaman
69 NNR27/2017/BAY/1827/0113740 ONYIDA GODGIFT Physical Training Instructor
70 NNR27/2017/BAY/3788/0214292 OPULU EREFAGHA ENDURANCE Caterers.
71 NNR27/2017/BAY/305/0026976 Opute Beauty Seaman
72 NNR27/2017/BAY/2666/0152486 ORJI SUNDAY ODINACHI Marine Engineering Artificer
11
RESTRICTED
RESTRICTED
(a) (b) (c) (d)
73 NNR27/2017/BAY/2272/0132752ORORO EGORO SHALOM Seaman
74 NNR27/2017/BAY/1019/0067666Orounane Zenebra Peter Marine Engineering Artificer
75 NNR27/2017/BAY/3352/0188061 OTIS BRIGHT ETELEPU Seaman
76 NNR27/2017/BAY/3146/0179333 OTOBO KOGIESI EBIMO Medical Assistant
77 NNR27/2017/BAY/3439/0192190 OTUNBERE KENKPOO Seaman
78 NNR27/2017/BAY/756/0052857 OVEH TARELA Seaman
79 NNR27/2017/BAY/3058/0175677OYAKEMEAGBEG HAKEN Seaman
80 NNR27/2017/BAY/2891/0166363 OYAKONBOGHA PERE-AZUGHA BENEFIT Seaman
81 NNR27/2017/BAY/1982/0119497OZUBIDE FRANK KUROPOMONAKI Seaman
82 NNR27/2017/BAY/3660/0203063 PAUL ROLAND ENDURANCE Seaman
83 NNR27/2017/BAY/3661/0203091 PERETU ANTHONIA WAREBIMIE Seaman
84 NNR27/2017/BAY/222/0020943 PERYE HENRY OGBOSAIN Seaman
85 NNR27/2017/BAY/1804/0111989Peter Joel Firemen
86 NNR27/2017/BAY/3383/0189942 PINAKEME AKPOMANEBRAFA Firemen
87 NNR27/2017/BAY/2948/0168892 POPE GOODLUCK Seaman
88 NNR27/2017/BAY/3762/0212603 POSITION KELVIN EBIBOLOKEMI Seaman
89 NNR27/2017/BAY/1719/0104902 PRAYE ABRAHAM Firemen
90 NNR27/2017/BAY/1888/0115990 PREKEYI OYINDOUBRA SAMSON Seaman
91 NNR27/2017/BAY/416/0035737 ROBERT BENARD OKORIYE Seaman
92 NNR27/2017/BAY/2623/0150082 ROBERT EDWIN EMMAUNL Seaman
93 NNR27/2017/BAY/2717/0158031SMART MIEPRE-EBI ERIC Computer
94 NNR27/2017/BAY/3420/0191337 SUKULU EBIPADE BLESSING Medical Assistant
95 NNR27/2017/BAY/2683/0154996 SULE MONDAY EMA Store Assistant
96 NNR27/2017/BAY/548/0040944 SUNDAY ALFRED JOE Seaman
97 NNR27/2017/BAY/2711/0157727TAM FELIX EBIMINE Store Assistant
98 NNR27/2017/BAY/781/0054710 TAMARANBRAKAMI ISAAC Marine Engineer Mechanics
99 NNR27/2017/BAY/3432/0191872 TANGI AYIBAKEDIEPEREYI GODWIN Store Assistant
100 NNR27/2017/BAY/248/0022301 TARE STEVE MIEBI #N/A
101 NNR27/2017/BAY/3023/0174146TIONGOLI DANIEL Education
102 NNR27/2017/BAY/3255/0183763 TOMBRI PRINCE ALABO Seaman
103 NNR27/2017/BAY/2784/0160670Tonworio Emmanuel Communication
104 NNR27/2017/BAY/1983/0119525Tubonimi Ebiakpo Abraham Seaman
105 NNR27/2017/BAY/2315/0135212 TYOKULA TERSOO MOSES Hull Mechanics/Fitters
106 NNR27/2017/BAY/651/0046493 UDELE JUSTICE EMUHOHWO Seaman
107 NNR27/2017/BAY/2346/0136601 UMANAH EDWIN JACKSON Seaman
108 NNR27/2017/BAY/996/0065903 Watchnight Epebipa Moses #N/A
109 NNR27/2017/BAY/2790/0161036Wax Igbogi Seaman
110 NNR27/2017/BAY/1108/0072568 WULFU EMMANUEL Firemen
111 NNR27/2017/BAY/2522/0144837 XMAS ELIJAH Physical Training Instructor
112 NNR27/2017/BAY/3282/0185072Yamah Imomotimi Honeibel Medical Assistant
113 NNR27/2017/BAY/2856/0163771 YAMAH PAYE AUGUSTINE Seaman
114 NNR27/2017/BAY/1714/0104113 YOUKPARIDOU KRENIDIAKUMO WILLIAMS Ordinance
115 NNR27/2017/BAY/2900/0166530 ZIBOH ERIC FIRIDE Seaman
1 NNR27/2017/BEN/2947/0062266 ABA BESEMAIAH Seaman
2 NNR27/2017/BEN/9822/0195282ABAH AGNESS OCHANYA Writers
3 NNR27/2017/BEN/10811/0217537ABAH HELEN ONYECHE Store Assistant
4 NNR27/2017/BEN/6116/0124373 ABAVER MAURICE TERPASE Seaman
5 NNR27/2017/BEN/2516/0052310 ABAYA TORNGU SAMPSON Seaman
6 NNR27/2017/BEN/855/0020716 ABOH SAMSON VICTOR Firemen
7 NNR27/2017/BEN/1388/0032461Achika Emmanuel Titus Seaman
8 NNR27/2017/BEN/4424/0091520Adamu Sunday Hull Mechanics/Fitters
9 NNR27/2017/BEN/4507/0093239 ADOLE MARY Seaman
10 NNR27/2017/BEN/8458/0169479AGAH IEMBER Caterers.
11 NNR27/2017/BEN/7451/0149356 AGBER DOOWUESE CYNTHIA Education
12 NNR27/2017/BEN/10981/0220095 AGBO EMMANUEL Store Assistant
13 NNR27/2017/BEN/224/0005049AGBO MONDAY ABRAHAM Education
14 NNR27/2017/BEN/8290/0166563 AGUGU JOSHUA Computer
15 NNR27/2017/BEN/9588/0191427 AHEE TERKULA CLEMENT Education
BENUE STATE
12
RESTRICTED
RESTRICTED
(a) (b) (c) (d)
16 NNR27/2017/BEN/1145/0027038 AHOAME MICHAEL ORADUEN Seaman
17 NNR27/2017/BEN/9492/0189724 AKPUR ORHEMBAGA EDWARD Weapon Electrical Mechanics
18 NNR27/2017/BEN/5880/0119347ALEYI ALILU Seaman
19 NNR27/2017/BEN/6688/0134713 ALI VICTORIA Education
20 NNR27/2017/BEN/2118/0045131ALIGBA BENEDICT SHARON Seaman
21 NNR27/2017/BEN/9591/0191469 ALOM DANIEL ASEER Weapon Electrical Mechanics
22 NNR27/2017/BEN/7036/0141301AMEH SIMON OJOBO Seaman
23 NNR27/2017/BEN/5856/0118878ANNA ADAH Caterers.
24 NNR27/2017/BEN/8958/0180234 ANYIMAN DOOEMBER PRISCILLA Communication
25 NNR27/2017/BEN/5528/0113294 ANYOR BANABAR SESUGH Writers
26 NNR27/2017/BEN/1104/0026287 APEFANOR SOLOMON Firemen
27 NNR27/2017/BEN/4209/0086169APEH CECILIA ENE Education
28 NNR27/2017/BEN/5357/0108649 ASEMAVE EVARISTUS SHARBEE Seaman
29 NNR27/2017/BEN/4600/0094917 ATAKA COMFORT MSURSHIMA Caterers.
30 NNR27/2017/BEN/2404/0050804 ATINDI ORPIN AONDONA Communication
31 NNR27/2017/BEN/10237/0203033 AUDU JONATHAN USMAN Firemen
32 NNR27/2017/BEN/4871/0100032 AYUBA ABAFUN APAKE Seaman
33 NNR27/2017/BEN/1719/0038248 AZUA ORYIMAN SAVIOUR Education
34 NNR27/2017/BEN/6889/0138949 CHIA COMFORT MSUGHSHIMA Education
35 NNR27/2017/BEN/1520/0035148 DEWUA SAMUEL DEWUA Seaman
36 NNR27/2017/BEN/4500/0093113Donatus David Tersoo Seaman
37 NNR27/2017/BEN/9961/0198202 DURUBA TERNA EMMANUEL ICT
38 NNR27/2017/BEN/1582/0036077DZOHO TERVER Automobile Mechanics
39 NNR27/2017/BEN/3475/0072199 EDE DICKSON ODE Education
40 NNR27/2017/BEN/6719/0135610 EDOH SUNDAY ABU Computer
41 NNR27/2017/BEN/7842/0158148EJEH CHRISTIAN Seaman
42 NNR27/2017/BEN/5740/0116936 EJEH GRACE AJEH Caterers.
43 NNR27/2017/BEN/9085/0182502 EJEH MATHIAS Marine Engineering Artificer
44 NNR27/2017/BEN/8425/0168999 EJEH MERCY OCHANYA Nurses
45 NNR27/2017/BEN/9155/0183825 EJEH ROSE EBONYA Store Assistant
46 NNR27/2017/BEN/4535/0093845 EKAH EZEKIEL ABAH Firemen
47 NNR27/2017/BEN/2542/0052674 ELAIGWU FREDRICK FRIDAY Computer
48 NNR27/2017/BEN/5037/0102799 EMBERGA EZEKIEL TYODIO Seaman
49 NNR27/2017/BEN/2953/0062363 FELIX FAVE FRIDAY Seaman
50 NNR27/2017/BEN/5465/0111801FRIDAY EJIGBA J Project Technician
51 NNR27/2017/BEN/3786/0078065 GABRIEL BLESSING Physical Training Instructor
52 NNR27/2017/BEN/7490/0150143 HAAGA SUNDAY AONDOHEMBA Communication
53 NNR27/2017/BEN/6502/0131460Hinga Ahen None Seaman
54 NNR27/2017/BEN/1588/0036178IDAH MICHAEL Seaman
55 NNR27/2017/BEN/3449/0071642IKWEBE MOSES OTOKPA Seaman
56 NNR27/2017/BEN/10705/0214976 IKYULA ZACHARIAH T Seaman
57 NNR27/2017/BEN/33/0000475 INJA TIMOTHY TERSEER Computer
58 NNR27/2017/BEN/8220/0165361IORNUMBE TERHIDE ISAAC Store Assistant
59 NNR27/2017/BEN/4241/0086773 IORSUE FABIAN Physical Training Instructor
60 NNR27/2017/BEN/3439/0071369 IYO GODWIN AONDOHEMBA Physical Training Instructor
61 NNR27/2017/BEN/573/0013234 James Ngbede Isaac Seaman
62 NNR27/2017/BEN/10386/0207658 JOHN TERNA Seaman
63 NNR27/2017/BEN/3697/0076482Joseph Andrew Onah Seaman
64 NNR27/2017/BEN/8322/0167220 JOSHUA EMMANUEL TERVER Seaman
65 NNR27/2017/BEN/9205/0184654 KANGE NGUEVESE EMMANUELLA ELLABEST Physiotherapist, Public Health, Occupational Therapist, Dental Therapist and Dental Lab Assistants
66 NNR27/2017/BEN/10842/0218064KINGSLEY UKO EGENA Seaman
67 NNR27/2017/BEN/2969/0062776 KPESEH AONDOFA CHRISTOPHER Seaman
68 NNR27/2017/BEN/5265/0106795 KWAGHTERNA TERVER THADDEUS Medical Assistant
69 NNR27/2017/BEN/4474/0092478 MAHMUD YUSUF TATU Seaman
70 NNR27/2017/BEN/1059/0024912 MAMMER JOSEPH AONDOUNGWA Communication
71 NNR27/2017/BEN/6828/0137628 MBAHON VICTOR . Seaman
72 NNR27/2017/BEN/7519/0150589 MBASAANGA JACOB KUNDUSHIMA Seaman
73 NNR27/2017/BEN/124/0002466 MEEME LUPER TIMOTHY ICT
74 NNR27/2017/BEN/1740/0038560 MICHEAL UMARU OLOBO Seaman
75 NNR27/2017/BEN/8209/0165154MUSA MUSA Writers
13
RESTRICTED
RESTRICTED
(a) (b) (c) (d)
76 NNR27/2017/BEN/5429/0110258 NAGWA YONAH Drivers/Mechanics
77 NNR27/2017/BEN/3187/0066698Nda Isaac Aondoyila Seaman
78 NNR27/2017/BEN/1446/0033763NEEYUM BLESSING Writers
79 NNR27/2017/BEN/8923/0179503NGOBUA GIFT SENA Seaman
80 NNR27/2017/BEN/8025/0161248OBOYI CHRISTOPHER AMEH Marine Engineering Artificer
81 NNR27/2017/BEN/9810/0195090 OCHI STEVEN ODE Writers
82 NNR27/2017/BEN/6045/0122910Ogah David Igbe Firemen
83 NNR27/2017/BEN/1350/0031645 OGBAJI EMMANUEL OBAM Medical Records/Health Administration
84 NNR27/2017/BEN/8434/0169204Ogbu Vincent Edu Store Assistant
85 NNR27/2017/BEN/10866/0218351 OJILA OCHE Education
86 NNR27/2017/BEN/8665/0174900 OMAGAJI OKOKO Marine Engineering Artificer
87 NNR27/2017/BEN/4287/0087626 OMLACHI EJEMBI Education
88 NNR27/2017/BEN/9473/0189484 ONOJA AUGUSTINE PAUL Computer
89 NNR27/2017/BEN/7/0000083 Onoja Peter Onoja Journalist
90 NNR27/2017/BEN/7092/0142696 ORDUE PHEBEAN KERTER Marine Engineering Artificer
91 NNR27/2017/BEN/3940/0081302ORFEGA TERHEMEN DAHIRU Physical Training Instructor
92 NNR27/2017/BEN/8979/0180608 ORKUMA TERSUR MATTHEW ICT
93 NNR27/2017/BEN/4986/0101814 OROKO MICHAEL Ordinance
94 NNR27/2017/BEN/4724/0097397 OTOKPA JAMES Seaman
95 NNR27/2017/BEN/2964/0062706 PETER EMMANUEL Bandsman
96 NNR27/2017/BEN/883/0021252 PRISCILLA AMBROSE DOOSHIMA Communication
97 NNR27/2017/BEN/1919/0041244 SHAAPERA MSUEGA BENJAMIN Seaman
98 NNR27/2017/BEN/4597/0094846 SHIE TERSUGH Firemen
99 NNR27/2017/BEN/9720/0193529 SHIHON JOHN IGBANA Store Assistant
100 NNR27/2017/BEN/3699/0076509 SHIKU LOVETH YAUKASE Caterers.
101 NNR27/2017/BEN/9176/0184184 SHINSHIMA FANEN Firemen
102 NNR27/2017/BEN/7798/0157524 TARHEMBA MYINAGA EMMANUEL Education
103 NNR27/2017/BEN/3334/0069448TERFA ULAM Firemen
104 NNR27/2017/BEN/6503/0131463 TERLUMUN USHAHEMBA Seaman
105 NNR27/2017/BEN/5207/0105565 TOR TERSEER MOSES Seaman
106 NNR27/2017/BEN/2369/0050021 TSEE CLIFFORD Seaman
107 NNR27/2017/BEN/2941/0062195TSO AONDOTESE Ordinance
108 NNR27/2017/BEN/3199/0066876 TYOAKAA SAMUEL TERNENGE ICT
109 NNR27/2017/BEN/7164/0144188 TYOCHIR USHANA CHRISTOPHER Seaman
110 NNR27/2017/BEN/8993/0180904 UTENAN STEPHEN SEFA Seaman
111 NNR27/2017/BEN/8304/0166916 VAA PAUL ORFAPE Chaplain Assistants
112 NNR27/2017/BEN/10437/0209442Williams Michael Edosi Writers
113 NNR27/2017/BEN/1814/0039796WISDOM ODE OKITA Physical Training Instructor
114 NNR27/2017/BEN/1006/0023670 YAKUBU UMISAT Seaman
115 NNR27/2017/BEN/6821/0137408 YORBEE SIMON Firemen
1 NNR27/2017/BOR/1066/0043264 ABDULLAHI ALKALI Seaman
2 NNR27/2017/BOR/3440/0146404 ABDULLAHI MUSA Firemen
3 NNR27/2017/BOR/4300/0189205 ABDULLAHI USMAN Store Assistant
4 NNR27/2017/BOR/3200/0136254 ABDULLAHI USMAN Education
5 NNR27/2017/BOR/941/0037882 ABEL VICTORIA Communication
6 NNR27/2017/BOR/2620/0109902 ABUBAKAR ABDULAZEEZ Seaman
7 NNR27/2017/BOR/178/0005592 ABUBAKAR USMAN Seaman
8 NNR27/2017/BOR/2212/0091455 ADAM ISA ADAM Communication
9 NNR27/2017/BOR/1853/0075245 ADAMU ISHAYA Physical Training Instructor
10 NNR27/2017/BOR/4221/0185518 ADAMU LUKA Physical Training Instructor
11 NNR27/2017/BOR/358/0012294 ADAMU SALISU HARUNA Education
12 NNR27/2017/BOR/1875/0076122 ADAMU SULE SOLACE Seaman
13 NNR27/2017/BOR/2066/0084439 AHMADU HASSAN Seaman
14 NNR27/2017/BOR/740/0028998 AHMED ALIYU Seaman
15 NNR27/2017/BOR/311/0010101 ALI BABA LAWAN Survey Recorders
16 NNR27/2017/BOR/1950/0079881 ALI IBRAHIM GEIDAM ICT
17 NNR27/2017/BOR/4358/0191720 ALI IBRAHIM NGADDA Firemen
18 NNR27/2017/BOR/2754/0114860 ALI SALEH Journalist
BORNO STATE
14
RESTRICTED
RESTRICTED
(a) (b) (c) (d)
19 NNR27/2017/BOR/2915/0123677 ALIYU ABDULKADIR Seaman
20 NNR27/2017/BOR/2835/0119542 ALIYU ABDULLAHI DOGO Seaman
21 NNR27/2017/BOR/799/0032689 ALIYU ABDULMALIK ABDULLAHI Firemen
22 NNR27/2017/BOR/494/0018156 ALIYU LAWAL Seaman
23 NNR27/2017/BOR/4121/0179284 ALIYU MUHAMMAD NASIR Firemen
24 NNR27/2017/BOR/3551/0150698 ASKIRA ALIYU ABDULLAHI Store Assistant
25 NNR27/2017/BOR/652/0025182 BABA HUSSAINI Seaman
26 NNR27/2017/BOR/98/0003047 BALA UMARU Physical Training Instructor
27 NNR27/2017/BOR/4117/0179019 BARIKI KABIRU Seaman
28 NNR27/2017/BOR/3422/0145546 BASSA POLYCARP SUSI Seaman
29 NNR27/2017/BOR/700/0027081 BITRUS YOHANNA Store Assistant
30 NNR27/2017/BOR/2058/0084069 BITRUS YUSUF GALADIMA ICT
31 NNR27/2017/BOR/2799/0117345 BUKAR MADU ALHAJI Drivers/Mechanics
32 NNR27/2017/BOR/608/0023617 BULAMA IBRAHIM Firemen
33 NNR27/2017/BOR/4886/0219411 BULUS MUSA Seaman
34 NNR27/2017/BOR/769/0031589 CHINAMPI HARUNA TITUS Firemen
35 NNR27/2017/BOR/531/0020595 DAUDA SALEH NONE Seaman
36 NNR27/2017/BOR/3778/0160795 DAUDA YAHAYA Education
37 NNR27/2017/BOR/3552/0150712 DAWI ZAMANI DANBAKI Firemen
38 NNR27/2017/BOR/4435/0195903 EMMANUEL ESTHER KUME Communication
39 NNR27/2017/BOR/403/0013864 GAMBO FRIDAY Automobile Mechanics
40 NNR27/2017/BOR/3554/0150895 GARBA HALIMA Bandsman
41 NNR27/2017/BOR/4891/0219802 GATA GABRIEL . Weapon Electrical Mechanics
42 NNR27/2017/BOR/3958/0169713 HABU MUSA Weapon Electrical Artificer
43 NNR27/2017/BOR/9/0000371 HARUNA ABUBAKAR A Seaman
44 NNR27/2017/BOR/1273/0050816 HARUNA HASSAN AYUBA Seaman
45 NNR27/2017/BOR/3785/0161084 HARUNA PETER NDRIMBITA Firemen
46 NNR27/2017/BOR/1311/0052815 HASSAN ABDULRASHID Seaman
47 NNR27/2017/BOR/36/0001166 HASSAN ADAMU JODA Education
48 NNR27/2017/BOR/1129/0045464 HASSAN HUSSAIN Seaman
49 NNR27/2017/BOR/29/0000958 HASSAN IBRAHIM JODA Writers
50 NNR27/2017/BOR/616/0023924 HASSAN MUHAMMAD BALBAYA Seaman
51 NNR27/2017/BOR/3822/0162818 HASSAN MUHAMMAD MAJI Seaman
52 NNR27/2017/BOR/1809/0072798 HEMU JECONIAH Seaman
53 NNR27/2017/BOR/2355/0097771 IBRAHIM DAVID DAWA Medical Records/Health Administration
54 NNR27/2017/BOR/3710/0156137 IBRAHIM EMMANUEL Firemen
55 NNR27/2017/BOR/1928/0078552 IBRAHIM MUKTAR Caterers.
56 NNR27/2017/BOR/2867/0121288 IBRAHIM SATUMARI Seaman
57 NNR27/2017/BOR/301/0009521 IBRAHIM SULEIMAN MAI Store Assistant
58 NNR27/2017/BOR/1180/0047102 IBRAHIM TITUS Store Assistant
59 NNR27/2017/BOR/4478/0198110 ILIYA SOLOMON Seaman
60 NNR27/2017/BOR/1627/0065260 ISA ABAU Weapon Electrical Artificer
61 NNR27/2017/BOR/4039/0174498 ISA ABUBAKAR USMAN Seaman
62 NNR27/2017/BOR/3232/0137551 ISA HASSAN Seaman
63 NNR27/2017/BOR/3792/0161262 ISA MUAZU DAUDA Ordinance
64 NNR27/2017/BOR/581/0022684 ISAAC JOEL Seaman
65 NNR27/2017/BOR/1111/0044877 ISAH EZRA Computer
66 NNR27/2017/BOR/1005/0040819 ISAH MUHAMMAD Seaman
67 NNR27/2017/BOR/1693/0068106 ISHAKU EMMANUEL AVIGAH Computer
68 NNR27/2017/BOR/3196/0136185 JACOB JOHN EKE Seaman
69 NNR27/2017/BOR/442/0015795 JAMES NATHAN ABAKWA Seaman
70 NNR27/2017/BOR/1259/0050310 JAMES SHEDRACK Seaman
71 NNR27/2017/BOR/470/0017039 JEDI TANKO NDRAGAWA ICT
72 NNR27/2017/BOR/3249/0138381 JERRY REBECCA Seaman
73 NNR27/2017/BOR/4877/0218873 JOHN ISA Store Assistant
74 NNR27/2017/BOR/1268/0050668 JOSEPH BENJAMIN Seaman
75 NNR27/2017/BOR/2535/0106379 KENEN VICTOR KANTI Seaman
76 NNR27/2017/BOR/1968/0080776 LAWAN ABBA TAR BUKAR Project Technician
77 NNR27/2017/BOR/3980/0170726 MAIDUGU ALI ALHAJI CYNTHIA Firemen
78 NNR27/2017/BOR/4024/0172469 MARI ISAAC AUDU Firemen
15
RESTRICTED
RESTRICTED
(a) (b) (c) (d)
79 NNR27/2017/BOR/282/0008768 MOHAMMED ABBAS Seaman
80 NNR27/2017/BOR/1596/0064081 MOHAMMED AJI MAINARI Seaman
81 NNR27/2017/BOR/1626/0065251 MOHAMMED ALIYU Seaman
82 NNR27/2017/BOR/68/0002081 MOHAMMED HASSAN Seaman
83 NNR27/2017/BOR/145/0004703 MOHAMMED IBRAHIM Marine Engineer Mechanics
84 NNR27/2017/BOR/3684/0155171 MOHAMMED IBRAHIM Education
85 NNR27/2017/BOR/2755/0114944 MOHAMMED SULEIMAN Seaman
86 NNR27/2017/BOR/3206/0136476 MUKTAR MOHAMMED Writers
87 NNR27/2017/BOR/1987/0081352 MUSA ALHASSAN Education
88 NNR27/2017/BOR/2381/0098739 MUSA ELESHA Seaman
89 NNR27/2017/BOR/1834/0074297 MUSA HAMIDU Communication
90 NNR27/2017/BOR/579/0022648 MUSA-ALI TANKO JOHN Seaman
91 NNR27/2017/BOR/2879/0122227 PAHUWA SHEDRACH JOHN Seaman
92 NNR27/2017/BOR/2036/0083173 PAUL USIJU Seaman
93 NNR27/2017/BOR/2597/0108884 SADISU ABDULMAJID Firemen
94 NNR27/2017/BOR/4166/0181976 SAKARWA KAUNA BALAMI Seaman
95 NNR27/2017/BOR/1856/0075302 SALIFU NASIRU Seaman
96 NNR27/2017/BOR/2151/0088171 SAMAILA AUWAL Firemen
97 NNR27/2017/BOR/4497/0198870 SAMUEL DAMARGA DAWA Store Assistant
98 NNR27/2017/BOR/4092/0177186 SIMON SAMAILA Writers
99 NNR27/2017/BOR/106/0003267 TASUNDA MADA Weapon Electrical Mechanics
100 NNR27/2017/BOR/2072/0084706 UMAR ABATCHA Seaman
101 NNR27/2017/BOR/60/0001895 UMAR MUSTAPHA UTIBE ICT
102 NNR27/2017/BOR/4122/0179286 UMARU ABDULLAHI BOBBO Firemen
103 NNR27/2017/BOR/676/0025959 USIJU WASINYA Seaman
104 NNR27/2017/BOR/2293/0094832 USMAN ABDULLAHI MANI Automobile Mechanics
105 NNR27/2017/BOR/1753/0070893 USMAN BUKAR Seaman
106 NNR27/2017/BOR/1972/0080893 USMAN ELISHA Firemen
107 NNR27/2017/BOR/2736/0114007 USMAN HABU Education
108 NNR27/2017/BOR/1563/0062015 USMAN SALIHU Firemen
109 NNR27/2017/BOR/3391/0143853 YAHAYA ABDULLAHI GUNDA
110 NNR27/2017/BOR/4306/0189471 YAHAYA MOHAMMED Seaman
111 NNR27/2017/BOR/1225/0049029 YAHAYA MUHAMMED S Seaman
112 NNR27/2017/BOR/2671/0111324 YAKUBU IBRAHIM ELIJAH Seaman
113 NNR27/2017/BOR/2672/0111334 YAKUBU USMAN Project Technician
114 NNR27/2017/BOR/3202/0136334 YOHANNA MATTHEW Marine Engineer Mechanics
115 NNR27/2017/BOR/11/0000409 ZAKARI SURAJU Seaman
1 NNR27/2017/CRO/4641/0132309 ABANG AGATHA ONENU Store Assistant
2 NNR27/2017/CRO/2118/0064658 ADAH MATHEW UKEH Store Assistant
3 NNR27/2017/CRO/3017/0089443 ADINYE EVERESTUS OGEH Seaman
4 NNR27/2017/CRO/6376/0178846 AGIDA EDWIN ASHIBEL Writers
5 NNR27/2017/CRO/2248/0068368 AGIDA EMMANUEL UNIMANYE ICT
6 NNR27/2017/CRO/3196/0093612 AJU DAVID ABANG Store Assistant
7 NNR27/2017/CRO/3516/0100804 AKPANKE DANIEL Computer
8 NNR27/2017/CRO/7740/0218638 AKPO PROMISE ASHI Store Assistant
9 NNR27/2017/CRO/4119/0118835 AMBO OKU EDET Physical Training Instructor
10 NNR27/2017/CRO/7496/0210508 ANDONG VICTOR ANDONG Communication
11 NNR27/2017/CRO/1930/0060261 ARIKPO JOHN IBIANG Seaman
12 NNR27/2017/CRO/5843/0165221 ARIKPO UBI ETENG Writers
13 NNR27/2017/CRO/646/0023672 ASHIBEL BLESSING Seaman
14 NNR27/2017/CRO/6344/0178170 ASUQUO JOSEPH CHRISTOPHER Chaplain Assistants
15 NNR27/2017/CRO/3175/0093182ASUQUOR STEVEN BASSEY Drivers/Mechanics
16 NNR27/2017/CRO/3580/0102213Awhen Emmanuel Ategwu Firemen
17 NNR27/2017/CRO/3311/0096239 AYANG CHRISTOPHER AWODUA Writers
18 NNR27/2017/CRO/527/0020722 BASSEY BASSEY OKON Automobile Mechanics
19 NNR27/2017/CRO/6247/0175972 BASSEY DANIEL EDET Marine Engineer Mechanics
20 NNR27/2017/CRO/5944/0167910 BISONG CHRISTOPHER JOSEPH Ordinance
21 NNR27/2017/CRO/6865/0190714Bukie Michael Bushwane ICT
CROSS RIVER STATE
16
RESTRICTED
RESTRICTED
(a) (b) (c) (d)
22 NNR27/2017/CRO/1051/0034583 BUTUM OKOI UBI Physiotherapist, Public Health, Occupational Therapist, Dental Therapist and Dental Lab Assistants
23 NNR27/2017/CRO/3566/0101935EBA LOVEDAY OFFOM Writers
24 NNR27/2017/CRO/1582/0049281 EBRIBA OKAMA BASSEY Education
25 NNR27/2017/CRO/2635/0078366 EDEM MATTHEW AGBOR OKON Automobile Mechanics
26 NNR27/2017/CRO/400/0015732 EFFIMI JOY BASSEY ICT
27 NNR27/2017/CRO/897/0031050 EFFIOM BASSEY BASSEY Store Assistant
28 NNR27/2017/CRO/2343/0070851 EFFIONG ETIM BASSEY Seaman
29 NNR27/2017/CRO/1784/0054534EFOLI FRIDAY OFEM ICT
30 NNR27/2017/CRO/1053/0034699EFOLI THANK-GOD ESSIEN Seaman
31 NNR27/2017/CRO/4806/0136603 EJAH VICTOR EMEKA Seaman
32 NNR27/2017/CRO/4476/0127819 EKENG EKENG ENE Marine Engineering Artificer
33 NNR27/2017/CRO/6883/0191325 EKPENYONG WILLIAMS WILLIAMS Writers
34 NNR27/2017/CRO/6734/0187304Ellah Christopher Awup Marine Engineer Mechanics
35 NNR27/2017/CRO/6024/0169766 EMANGHA AYANG NTANG Seaman
36 NNR27/2017/CRO/4257/0122387Eneji Gideon Uke Education
37 NNR27/2017/CRO/2268/0069124 ESSIEN MAURICE ETIM Firemen
38 NNR27/2017/CRO/6875/0191030 ETIM VICTOR CHARLES Medical Assistant
39 NNR27/2017/CRO/104/0003250 ETOJI DANIEL TATEY Weapon Electrical Artificer
40 NNR27/2017/CRO/1967/0061266 EYA STEPHEN AGBOR Nurses
41 NNR27/2017/CRO/1063/0034891 EYO MARK AUGUSTINE Seaman
42 NNR27/2017/CRO/2099/0064347 EYONG SAMUEL STEPHEN Seaman
43 NNR27/2017/CRO/4079/0118112FRANCIS ABIGAIL HODOH Physical Training Instructor
44 NNR27/2017/CRO/5897/0166793Higba Jacob Akebekang Caterers.
45 NNR27/2017/CRO/3963/0115462 IBE GODSDAY UKAM Seaman
46 NNR27/2017/CRO/3352/0097367 IBIANG WOKEYIM ARIKPO ICT
47 NNR27/2017/CRO/1799/0055712 IBUN ERNEST E Seaman
48 NNR27/2017/CRO/4307/0123805IDAGU MICHAEL WOHUOWO Firemen
49 NNR27/2017/CRO/5866/0165957 IGBE VICTORIA ECHAKA Communication
50 NNR27/2017/CRO/1857/0058329 IGBOR ONETE OBIN Computer
51 NNR27/2017/CRO/5405/0151932 IGWE JOSEPHINE EKWOK Store Assistant
52 NNR27/2017/CRO/758/0026699 INAH DANIEL OKAH Firemen
53 NNR27/2017/CRO/3324/0096865 INAKU JOSHUA DAN Seaman
54 NNR27/2017/CRO/7675/0217059 IWARA IWARA OKA Physiotherapist, Public Health, Occupational Therapist, Dental Therapist and Dental Lab Assistants
55 NNR27/2017/CRO/2806/0083325JOHN AMOIKWEN ANIMPUYE Drivers/Mechanics
56 NNR27/2017/CRO/1614/0050052 LEKAM KINGSLEY UBI Seaman
57 NNR27/2017/CRO/1011/0033413 LEKPA GRACE AGBO Physical Training Instructor
58 NNR27/2017/CRO/1528/0048021 NDEM DANIEL ITA Store Assistant
59 NNR27/2017/CRO/220/0010310 Obeten Daniel Obeten Seaman
60 NNR27/2017/CRO/567/0021796 OBI FRIDAY IDAJOR Seaman
61 NNR27/2017/CRO/2649/0079095 OCHIM GIFT DENIS Writers
62 NNR27/2017/CRO/2832/0083784OCHUI JANET Store Assistant
63 NNR27/2017/CRO/6117/0172023ODEY AUGUSTINE ODEY Ordinance
64 NNR27/2017/CRO/4744/0134674 ODEY EVELYN ELEH Journalist
65 NNR27/2017/CRO/1201/0038884ODEY FRANCIS IYE Nurses
66 NNR27/2017/CRO/8/0000269 Odey Julia Onwaku Caterers.
67 NNR27/2017/CRO/32/0000854 ODIDI FERDINAND AFEN Store Assistant
68 NNR27/2017/CRO/1892/0059103ODIKE MOSES JONES Weapon Electrical Mechanics
69 NNR27/2017/CRO/3881/0113206 OFEM GOODLUCK UGURU Chaplain Assistants
70 NNR27/2017/CRO/105/0003265 OFRE EMMANUEL OFRE Computer
71 NNR27/2017/CRO/1237/0039704 OGAR GEORGINA ALORYE Seaman
72 NNR27/2017/CRO/5026/0141825 OGAR JOSEPH ODEY Seaman
73 NNR27/2017/CRO/310/0012688 OGAR GODWIN ODEY Firemen
74 NNR27/2017/CRO/3406/0098597 OGAR PATRICK AWE Seaman
75 NNR27/2017/CRO/4959/0139939 OGBAJI ANTHONY LOUIS Physical Training Instructor
76 NNR27/2017/CRO/5388/0151565 OGBANG BENJAMIN AGBO Drivers/Mechanics
77 NNR27/2017/CRO/407/0015928 OGBOLE AMBROSE AMBROSE Seaman
78 NNR27/2017/CRO/4608/0131493 OGBOR FIDELIS OGAR Seaman
79 NNR27/2017/CRO/829/0028365 OGBOR JOSEPH USHIE Seaman
80 NNR27/2017/CRO/2389/0072053Oju Clement Anthony Store Assistant
81 NNR27/2017/CRO/272/0011786 Oken Ekpo Irom Seaman
17
RESTRICTED
RESTRICTED
(a) (b) (c) (d)
82 NNR27/2017/CRO/3143/0092547Oko Godwin Abraham Computer
83 NNR27/2017/CRO/2494/0074452OKO JOY IRINEN Store Assistant
84 NNR27/2017/CRO/3928/0114457 OKO PETER Firemen
85 NNR27/2017/CRO/4161/0119791 OKOI GENESIS MICHEAL Seaman
86 NNR27/2017/CRO/3079/0090879 OKOI PETER EMMANUEL Firemen
87 NNR27/2017/CRO/2135/0065169Okon Joel Edet Marine Engineer Mechanics
88 NNR27/2017/CRO/6025/0169777 OKON OKANG EDET Education
89 NNR27/2017/CRO/4689/0133259 OKORI MIRACLE UGBANA Medical Assistant
90 NNR27/2017/CRO/1943/0060601Omang Blessing Baron Caterers.
91 NNR27/2017/CRO/5643/0160487Onyung Maria Education
92 NNR27/2017/CRO/1396/0043900 OSANG MARK OTONKO Seaman
93 NNR27/2017/CRO/1863/0058451Osha Pius Seaman
94 NNR27/2017/CRO/5450/0152962 OSIRIBO MOSES EBAJI Seaman
95 NNR27/2017/CRO/261/0011564 OTI FRANCIS OMOPI Seaman
96 NNR27/2017/CRO/5832/0164974 OTOBI AUGUSTINE OGBAJI ICT
97 NNR27/2017/CRO/3653/0104837Otu Offor Ibor Store Assistant
98 NNR27/2017/CRO/3095/0091300 OTU YUDALA JOHN Writers
99 NNR27/2017/CRO/5092/0143760 ROBERT HAPINNESS SAMUEL Store Assistant
100 NNR27/2017/CRO/2332/0070542 SUNDAY PROSPER OWOWIYA Medical Assistant
101 NNR27/2017/CRO/2750/0081932 UBI ALFRED UKET ICT
102 NNR27/2017/CRO/1134/0037169 UBI EUCHARIA ENANG Writers
103 NNR27/2017/CRO/6008/0169241UDIDA JULIUS ANDOR Seaman
104 NNR27/2017/CRO/5482/0154853 UGUMANIM IKERE AYA ICT
105 NNR27/2017/CRO/1054/0034710 UJONG EVANS EVANS EFOLI Seaman
106 NNR27/2017/CRO/5933/0167618 UKEM JOHN UKEM Project Technician
107 NNR27/2017/CRO/5672/0160945 UKEMATING PETER ATSU Writers
108 NNR27/2017/CRO/7364/0203860ULUMA GODSWILL EKO Seaman
109 NNR27/2017/CRO/1639/0050667UNIMKE JOSEPHINE Caterers.
110 NNR27/2017/CRO/478/0018098 USANG EMMANUEL ONUN Firemen
111 NNR27/2017/CRO/2406/0072366USHIE BLESSING USHANG Medical Assistant
112 NNR27/2017/CRO/741/0026280 USHIE GODWIN SUNDAY Firemen
113 NNR27/2017/CRO/3675/0105389 USHIE HILARRY ICT
114 NNR27/2017/CRO/7407/0206896 UTABU MARY USHAKEN Computer
115 NNR27/2017/CRO/2756/0082112YAKUBU GOWON BRKS Seaman
1 NNR27/2017/DEL/1376/0042252 ADAIGBA VICTOR Seaman
2 NNR27/2017/DEL/1597/0048635 ADEDOR JENNIFER Computer
3 NNR27/2017/DEL/2398/0070517 ADJERATA ISRAEL Seaman
4 NNR27/2017/DEL/1233/0038549 AJENAGHONORE OGHENETEGA PRAISE Seaman
5 NNR27/2017/DEL/488/0015646 AKPATI CHUKWUTEM Physical Training Instructor
6 NNR27/2017/DEL/6954/0184569 AKPOFURE VICTOR Physical Training Instructor
7 NNR27/2017/DEL/6899/0183465 AKPOGHENETA EMMANUEL Seaman
8 NNR27/2017/DEL/352/0011955 AKPOKORIE ELIJAH OGHENEGALOMENO ICT
9 NNR27/2017/DEL/1673/0050537 AKPOROHWO ALEX ICT
10 NNR27/2017/DEL/1767/0053509 AKWESEHOR PRECIOUS EWOMAZINO Caterers.
11 NNR27/2017/DEL/1404/0043007 ALIBO EMEKA PETER Firemen
12 NNR27/2017/DEL/1311/0040695 ALOMERE GOODLUCK OMAMURHOMU ICT
13 NNR27/2017/DEL/1051/0033165 AMAIZE GABRIEL Marine Engineering Artificer
14 NNR27/2017/DEL/3915/0107465 AMAREN EDWIN AYAGBENE Seaman
15 NNR27/2017/DEL/731/0023083 AMUDO RICHIE EMEKE Firemen
16 NNR27/2017/DEL/7243/0191435 ANTHONY TAMARADEINYEFA ICT
17 NNR27/2017/DEL/1917/0058950 APELE JOSHUA Project Technician
18 NNR27/2017/DEL/3962/0108973 ASHE AUGUSTUS EFEYODE Seaman
19 NNR27/2017/DEL/6716/0178196 ASHIEZE HENRIETTA Firemen
20 NNR27/2017/DEL/3810/0104531 AVWIRI URUEMUESIRI Education
21 NNR27/2017/DEL/509/0016291 AWO FELICIA DESEMI Store Assistant
22 NNR27/2017/DEL/1017/0032151 AWOLO PAUL Seaman
23 NNR27/2017/DEL/3168/0089268 AYEPRE-OTUBO TEINA CHRISTOPHER Education
24 NNR27/2017/DEL/4029/0110909 BENEDICT AARON OLUSOJI Project Technician
DELTA STATE
18
RESTRICTED
RESTRICTED
(a) (b) (c) (d)
25 NNR27/2017/DEL/1353/0041726 CHIBUOGWU EVIDENCE EJIKE Seaman
26 NNR27/2017/DEL/2100/0063647 CHIOSABUOFU ROYAL KANIFECHUKWU Firemen
27 NNR27/2017/DEL/6085/0163303 CLIFFORD JULIANA OREZIMENA Seaman
28 NNR27/2017/DEL/1341/0041429 EDIRI EZEKIEL Seaman
29 NNR27/2017/DEL/576/0018072 EDUJE ISRAEL CHIBUEZE Writers
30 NNR27/2017/DEL/7210/0190676 EGBEME SAMUEL Weapon Electrical Artificer
31 NNR27/2017/DEL/581/0018314 EGBIVWIE OGHENESUE Marine Engineer Mechanics
32 NNR27/2017/DEL/1313/0040745 EMEKA-OKOLO STEVEN Seaman
33 NNR27/2017/DEL/1912/0058781 EMMANUEL CHRISTOPHER C Seaman
34 NNR27/2017/DEL/3349/0093016 ENYI RAYMOND CHIBUZOR Drivers/Mechanics
35 NNR27/2017/DEL/4042/0111321 ETAH RAPHAEL ATHOJATUWHO Seaman
36 NNR27/2017/DEL/1352/0041724 EVUAVWOBOR GODWIN OGHENENYEROHOVWO Drivers/Mechanics
37 NNR27/2017/DEL/1253/0039141 EZE CHIDI Seaman
38 NNR27/2017/DEL/3245/0090763 FEKE FRED EBIKEBENA JUNIOR Firemen
39 NNR27/2017/DEL/150/0004870 GODWIN DANIEL Computer
40 NNR27/2017/DEL/4381/0119545 IBOBO RAWLINGS JOHN Writers
41 NNR27/2017/DEL/7418/0196044 IDAMA OGHENEFEJIRO Communication
42 NNR27/2017/DEL/8075/0219039 IDOLOR HARRISON Computer
43 NNR27/2017/DEL/948/0030314 IDU OWEDE ZOE Medical Assistant
44 NNR27/2017/DEL/1314/0040862 IDUH OLUCHUKWU HUMPHERY Firemen
45 NNR27/2017/DEL/4686/0126947 IGBIVWIE BLESSING OCHUKO Weapon Electrical Mechanics
46 NNR27/2017/DEL/1278/0040049 IROROH CHRISTIAN Computer
47 NNR27/2017/DEL/5932/0159568 IROROHWO WISDOM Computer
48 NNR27/2017/DEL/3049/0086514 IYASELE NELSON UCHE Writers
49 NNR27/2017/DEL/4987/0133733 IZOMOR OGHENERHORO ENOR Physiotherapist, Public Health, Occupational Therapist, Dental Therapist and Dental Lab Assistants
50 NNR27/2017/DEL/1166/0036690 JAMES EMMANUEL AYERE Seaman
51 NNR27/2017/DEL/7997/0216801 JEMINE ESTEDE Communication
52 NNR27/2017/DEL/3454/0096059 JIDE ONOME MICHAEL Physical Training Instructor
53 NNR27/2017/DEL/1899/0058480 KENERE VIGIL EBI Seaman
54 NNR27/2017/DEL/1167/0036791 KIO AMOS Writers
55 NNR27/2017/DEL/1301/0040477 LAWYER PEREBOKEREDE Seaman
56 NNR27/2017/DEL/1444/0043949 LEADER ISAAC OYINBUNUGHA Seaman
57 NNR27/2017/DEL/2941/0083936 MADUAKA CHUKWUKA VICTOR Physical Training Instructor
58 NNR27/2017/DEL/3472/0096534 MAKILO JOSEPH Marine Engineer Mechanics
59 NNR27/2017/DEL/2451/0071838 MOSINDI JAMES AGILIGA Firemen
60 NNR27/2017/DEL/6641/0176606 MOWOE OGHENEFEJIRO Computer
61 NNR27/2017/DEL/1978/0060441 NMOR CHIKA NICHOLAS Seaman
62 NNR27/2017/DEL/6400/0170514 NWABUEZE MARY-ANNE BUCHI Nurses
63 NNR27/2017/DEL/2212/0066076 OBIUNU SUNDAY OTHUKE Seaman
64 NNR27/2017/DEL/1206/0037774 OBOSHERINOR JOACHIM KUTI Seaman
65 NNR27/2017/DEL/1296/0040373 OBUTE SUNDAY FOSIBOR Firemen
66 NNR27/2017/DEL/103/0003034 ODIBO MUDIAGA DAVID JR Weapon Electrical Mechanics
67 NNR27/2017/DEL/2556/0074057 ODIGBO EZEKIEL SIMEON Communication
68 NNR27/2017/DEL/7318/0193214 ODILI PRECIOUS GENTLE IFECHUKWU Weapon Electrical Artificer
69 NNR27/2017/DEL/1029/0032615 OFUOMA PRINCESS Medical Assistant
70 NNR27/2017/DEL/6010/0161129 OGANA ONYEMALECHI FABIAN Seaman
71 NNR27/2017/DEL/5231/0139766 OGBA OGHENEVWOGAGA WALKER Chaplain Assistants
72 NNR27/2017/DEL/1716/0051793 OGBARO OLORUNWA PRECIOUS Dockyard Mechanics
73 NNR27/2017/DEL/4402/0120064 OGBARO OMABONE Seaman
74 NNR27/2017/DEL/1443/0043910 OGWOLOKO GIFT EGHELE Communication
75 NNR27/2017/DEL/5962/0160135 OJEMEYI NAOMI GIFT ICT
76 NNR27/2017/DEL/1299/0040431 OKOCHA BENJAMIN DAMILOLA Store Assistant
77 NNR27/2017/DEL/1461/0044600 OKOH FRIDAY Seaman
78 NNR27/2017/DEL/1873/0057793 OKOH PETER Writers
79 NNR27/2017/DEL/1419/0043332 OKONKWO CHRISTIANA AWELE Store Assistant
80 NNR27/2017/DEL/4028/0110889 OKORIE STEPHEN CHUKWUEMEKE Communication
81 NNR27/2017/DEL/4129/0113790 OKPE ANDY B. Seaman
82 NNR27/2017/DEL/2470/0072263 OKPOKPO BLESSING Seaman
83 NNR27/2017/DEL/8004/0216989 OKPUFE VICTOR ICT
84 NNR27/2017/DEL/1201/0037668 OKUDAYE HARRISON MALABUCHUWKU Firemen
19
RESTRICTED
RESTRICTED
(a) (b) (c) (d)
85 NNR27/2017/DEL/561/0017662 OKUGBO MARVELLOUS AFOKEOGHENE Aircraft Engineering Artificer (Airframe and Engine)
86 NNR27/2017/DEL/2861/0082027 OKUN-ARERE NAPOLEON TUWA-BEBE Firemen
87 NNR27/2017/DEL/3424/0095237 OLISE EDISON CHUKWUDI Communication
88 NNR27/2017/DEL/4127/0113730 OLISE MERCY EBELE Store Assistant
89 NNR27/2017/DEL/4156/0114263 OMBU TEBEKAEMI KINGSLEY Seaman
90 NNR27/2017/DEL/4940/0132687 ONOSIE JOSEPH JOHN Seaman
91 NNR27/2017/DEL/1347/0041518 ONYEAGWAZIAM EMMANUEL CHUKWUKA ICT
92 NNR27/2017/DEL/4243/0116362 OPORI JONES FUN-EBI Seaman
93 NNR27/2017/DEL/1165/0036687 ORHOROMU EFEURHIEME Store Assistant
94 NNR27/2017/DEL/1213/0038018 OSEDO VICTOR EKENE Seaman
95 NNR27/2017/DEL/2548/0073952 OSIA CHARLES IKECHKWU Seaman
96 NNR27/2017/DEL/1283/0040133 OSIOBE ANDY Caterers.
97 NNR27/2017/DEL/1032/0032711 OSUGO FREZON CHUKS Marine Engineering Artificer
98 NNR27/2017/DEL/6431/0171282 OTAGBA ABEDNEGO ANDREW Seaman
99 NNR27/2017/DEL/3961/0108936 OVORIEDU FAITH OREVAOGHENE Store Assistant
100 NNR27/2017/DEL/2203/0065967 OWHOJETA OVIE JOSHUA Writers
101 NNR27/2017/DEL/6639/01766603 OYEVWE ISAAC OKEOGHENE ICT
102 NNR27/2017/DEL/978/0030840 ROBINSON CHRISTOPHER ONYEMECHI Writers
103 NNR27/2017/DEL/7133/0188950 SISEI PERE-OWEI Seaman
104 NNR27/2017/DEL/1822/0055964 TEBESEINGHA OYINDOUBRA GOD’SWILL Seaman
105 NNR27/2017/DEL/2931/0083677 UBULU CHINEDUH Seaman
106 NNR27/2017/DEL/5517/0146407 UDEGBUE ONYEBUCHI SONIA Seaman
107 NNR27/2017/DEL/2137/0064419 UGAH ESEOGHENE Seaman
108 NNR27/2017/DEL/1305/0040530 UGBETA ANDREW UZEZI Marine Engineer Mechanics
109 NNR27/2017/DEL/6720/0178247 URHIE GLADYS OGHENERUKEVWE Store Assistant
110 NNR27/2017/DEL/69/0002096 UWAJE ANDERSON ISIOMA Computer
111 NNR27/2017/DEL/7628/0201704 UWERHIAVWE RUTH Caterers.
112 NNR27/2017/DEL/1408/0043080 UZONITSHA CHUKWUKA PETER Seaman
113 NNR27/2017/DEL/1614/0049081 WURUKESEYE ABRAHAM EBI Writers
114 NNR27/2017/DEL/2440/0071580 YEBEM NDIDI Seaman
115 NNR27/2017/DEL/1180/0037102 YUSUF SHEDRACH Marine Engineer Mechanics
1 NNR27/2017/EDO/1808/0071816 ABDULKADIR SAMUEL RAPHAEL Seaman
2 NNR27/2017/EDO/4178/0155662ABDULMUDDALIB MUHAMMAD Firemen
3 NNR27/2017/EDO/1811/0072051 ABODE OLOHIMAI GODSFAVOUR Education
4 NNR27/2017/EDO/104/0004986 ABODUNRIN JOSHUA TANIMOLA Medical Assistant
5 NNR27/2017/EDO/687/0031403 ABUMEN NATHANIEL NATHAN Aircraft Engineering Artificer (Avionics and Aircraft Electronics)
6 NNR27/2017/EDO/1741/0069871 ADEKUNLE SAMUEL DANIEL Computer
7 NNR27/2017/EDO/121/0005378 AFERE JOSHUA OMOZUAVBO Chaplain Assistants
8 NNR27/2017/EDO/5143/0189810Afolabi Segun Omokafe Seaman
9 NNR27/2017/EDO/5630/0209850 AGBI SAMSON ILEVBAOJE Bandsman
10 NNR27/2017/EDO/191/0009312 AGBOGA DAVID ICT
11 NNR27/2017/EDO/3832/0142876 AGEKAMHE HOPE ILUNAMIE Communication
12 NNR27/2017/EDO/2517/0096107 AIBHERE ELIZABETH Education
13 NNR27/2017/EDO/673/0030852AIGBOGUN PAUL AKHERE Store Assistant
14 NNR27/2017/EDO/3842/0143056 AIRAODION EMMANUEL HENRY Computer
15 NNR27/2017/EDO/947/0042055AKANDE EMMANUEL O ICT
16 NNR27/2017/EDO/1330/0056480 AKEREDOLU TOBIT-LAZ Education
17 NNR27/2017/EDO/2887/0107841 ALABI PATRICK EKATA Seaman
18 NNR27/2017/EDO/1963/0077703 ALAO INNOCENT MAJEBI Physical Training Instructor
19 NNR27/2017/EDO/3184/0119152ALIYU STEPHEN SUNDAY Seaman
20 NNR27/2017/EDO/2568/0098033 ANAGHA ROSEMARY GIFT Caterers.
21 NNR27/2017/EDO/3244/0121675ANYANHUN REGINA OMON Computer
22 NNR27/2017/EDO/2475/0094510 APAKHUMHE BLESSING HAIMA Caterers.
23 NNR27/2017/EDO/4600/0170465 ASIRIUWA FRANK UNUAGBON Computer
24 NNR27/2017/EDO/910/0040436Audu Celestina Store Assistant
25 NNR27/2017/EDO/571/0024803AUGUSTINE OSAZE JUNIOR Drivers/Mechanics
26 NNR27/2017/EDO/2172/0084086 AYEWE MOSES OMO-ZOYAEGBELE Computer
27 NNR27/2017/EDO/1670/0067803Ayola Ebenezer Benjamin Store Assistant
28 NNR27/2017/EDO/2314/0088996 AZEKHUMEN EHIS FORTUNE Seaman
EDO STATE
20
RESTRICTED
RESTRICTED
(a) (b) (c) (d)
29 NNR27/2017/EDO/2303/0088719 BELLO VICTOR IKPONMWOSA Education
30 NNR27/2017/EDO/282/0013341 BENJAMIN REBECCA OMOKUBOR Computer
31 NNR27/2017/EDO/5304/0194768DANIEL FEMI FESTUS Firemen
32 NNR27/2017/EDO/1721/0069320 DANIEL MIRACLE Store Assistant
33 NNR27/2017/EDO/1606/0065462EBHOTA JOB Computer
34 NNR27/2017/EDO/3798/0141578EBIDAMEN EGUAOJE Nurses
35 NNR27/2017/EDO/5062/0187187EBOSEREMHEN CORNELIUS Computer
36 NNR27/2017/EDO/3822/0142707 EDAH EBITAMARA NATHANIEL Seaman
37 NNR27/2017/EDO/893/0039582 EGHIEVHA JAMES OSHIOBUGIE Marine Engineering Artificer
38 NNR27/2017/EDO/1870/0074149 EHIAGUINA LOVETH OSASU Writers
39 NNR27/2017/EDO/332/0015265 EHIANETA NANCY BRIDGET Medical Assistant
40 NNR27/2017/EDO/4514/0167488EIMANKHU PHILIP OFURE Seaman
41 NNR27/2017/EDO/1498/0062012Ekhatane Sylvester Physiotherapist, Public Health, Occupational Therapist, Dental Therapist and Dental Lab Assistants
42 NNR27/2017/EDO/1794/0071501 ENAHORO GODWIN OSAMUDIAMEN Store Assistant
43 NNR27/2017/EDO/2458/0093891 ENEWONBHON NOEL OSEZUWA Seaman
44 NNR27/2017/EDO/3516/0131026ENOCH EDWIN Physical Training Instructor
45 NNR27/2017/EDO/1263/0052752ERIAMIOWE TIMOTHY EBALEHITA Firemen
46 NNR27/2017/EDO/1320/0056048 ERIATA AKHERE EMMANUEL Store Assistant
47 NNR27/2017/EDO/5115/0189071Ezekiel Frank Lucky Seaman
48 NNR27/2017/EDO/3919/0145508GODFREY UKOKOBILI Seaman
49 NNR27/2017/EDO/3616/0134685 IBRAHIM SUFIAN DANJUMA Seaman
50 NNR27/2017/EDO/3982/0148175IGBARUMAH FAVOUR ESEOHEN Nurses
51 NNR27/2017/EDO/4039/0150014 IGBINOSA DEBORAH Journalist
52 NNR27/2017/EDO/824/0037181 IHENSEKHIEN ANGELA Physiotherapist, Public Health, Occupational Therapist, Dental Therapist and Dental Lab Assistants
53 NNR27/2017/EDO/3252/0122206 IKHIANVBODE ESTHER AMALOYII Education
54 NNR27/2017/EDO/4004/0148825IKHIDERO JOSEPH Seaman
55 NNR27/2017/EDO/875/0038883 IMONITIE VICTOR WILSON Computer
56 NNR27/2017/EDO/1846/0073405IRIOGBE NICHOLAS EHIJIMENTOR Seaman
57 NNR27/2017/EDO/1731/0069530 IRIOGBE STEPHEN Firemen
58 NNR27/2017/EDO/1604/0065411Isaac Oriame Mathew Seaman
59 NNR27/2017/EDO/616/0027352ISEGHEMEN ELVIS Seaman
60 NNR27/2017/EDO/5381/0197436 ISESELE KINGSLEY PHILLIPS Automobile Mechanics
61 NNR27/2017/EDO/162/0008140 ISIBOR OSAZE Automobile Mechanics
62 NNR27/2017/EDO/3582/0133388IYAMU OSARODION OSAYI Seaman
63 NNR27/2017/EDO/1851/0073546 IZIDE GABRIEL EROMOSELE Store Assistant
64 NNR27/2017/EDO/1197/0050040 IZIENGBEAYA EHIS Firemen
65 NNR27/2017/EDO/5439/0199610 JEREMIAH JULIET NKEONYEASUA Store Assistant
66 NNR27/2017/EDO/285/0013383 JOSEPH JAPHETH OKAMUDU Medical Assistant
67 NNR27/2017/EDO/2938/0109516 JOSEPH JOSHUA WISDOM Seaman
68 NNR27/2017/EDO/2566/0097956Kilani Peter Firemen
69 NNR27/2017/EDO/1935/0076789 MAMUDU ABUBAKAR Firemen
70 NNR27/2017/EDO/5295/0194329Mathias Peter Omokafe Marine Engineering Artificer
71 NNR27/2017/EDO/1394/0058566 MAYAKI FAITH ENEYE ICT
72 NNR27/2017/EDO/4406/0164197Oboh Bernard Okodugha ICT
73 NNR27/2017/EDO/1890/0074774 OGA EMMANUEL OLUWANIFEMI Medical Records/Health Administration
74 NNR27/2017/EDO/3647/0136054 OGBODU DOUGLAS IGHAYERE Project Technician
75 NNR27/2017/EDO/2343/0089775OGEDENGBE GRACE OVBIAGELE Store Assistant
76 NNR27/2017/EDO/5116/0189074 OKHAI JEFFERY Seaman
77 NNR27/2017/EDO/972/0042700 OKOEGUALE JOSHUA IRORO Marine Engineering Artificer
78 NNR27/2017/EDO/2015/0079448 OKPEAIFO KELVIN JAMES Chaplain Assistants
79 NNR27/2017/EDO/2394/0091489 OKUN EROMOSELE ISRAEL Seaman
80 NNR27/2017/EDO/801/0036284 OKUOFU MARY Communication
81 NNR27/2017/EDO/405/0018358 OMOAREBU EMMANUEL OSARO Bandsman
82 NNR27/2017/EDO/385/0017670Omogbai Anselm Osikpemi Project Technician
83 NNR27/2017/EDO/5122/0189157Omoijade Vera Ehizojie Seaman
84 NNR27/2017/EDO/4232/0158593 OMOREGBEE PEACE UWAIZEE Nurses
85 NNR27/2017/EDO/4633/0171465 OMOWELE JOSHUA OSAMUDIAMEN Medical Records/Health Administration
21
RESTRICTED
RESTRICTED
(a) (b) (c) (d)
86 NNR27/2017/EDO/496/0022286 ONALO AARON OJOCHEGBE Computer
87 NNR27/2017/EDO/1399/0058715 ONALO HUMPHREY EDOJAH Computer
88 NNR27/2017/EDO/3946/0146820ONOJA DAVID JOSEPH Drivers/Mechanics
89 NNR27/2017/EDO/2472/0094455ONUWABHAGBE EDIALE Store Assistant
90 NNR27/2017/EDO/1283/0053728 OSAKWE MATTHEW JOSEPH Communication
91 NNR27/2017/EDO/737/0033343 OSAROBO PRECIOUS OSAYAMEN Marine Engineer Mechanics
92 NNR27/2017/EDO/2929/0109163 OSEH VICTOR OBAYIN Seaman
93 NNR27/2017/EDO/3990/0148475 OSEYOMON KENNETH Seaman
94 NNR27/2017/EDO/431/0020314OSHIOTSE EUNICE OMOKHEKPE Store Assistant
95 NNR27/2017/EDO/304/0014423 OVIAWE BECKY IMADE Survey Recorders
96 NNR27/2017/EDO/896/0039771 OVIAWE GOODNESS DAVID Marine Engineer Mechanics
97 NNR27/2017/EDO/4093/0152008 OWIE JERRY OSAHENRUNMWEN Weapon Electrical Mechanics
98 NNR27/2017/EDO/4611/0170846 OYAIRO LUCKY ENOMA Seaman
99 NNR27/2017/EDO/610/0027130 PAUL MOSES Physical Training Instructor
100 NNR27/2017/EDO/4291/0160970RAPHAEL OSAMUDIAMEN ODEAHAN Drivers/Mechanics
101 NNR27/2017/EDO/5880/0221181ROSEMARY ADELE Store Assistant
102 NNR27/2017/EDO/649/0028511 SEGHOSIMHE WILFRED JAMES Seaman
103 NNR27/2017/EDO/3284/0123290 SHAKA DANIEL ODWEVHO Medical Assistant
104 NNR27/2017/EDO/1993/0078952SOLOMON OGAGA EVANS Seaman
105 NNR27/2017/EDO/2878/0107600SOLOMON RICH EFE Marine Engineer Mechanics
106 NNR27/2017/EDO/3438/0128631SULE JIMOH Marine Engineering Artificer
107 NNR27/2017/EDO/5208/0191570 SUNDAY MICHEAL Firemen
108 NNR27/2017/EDO/4778/0177180 TIMOTHY MICAIAH MICAIAH Medical Assistant
109 NNR27/2017/EDO/5289/0194107 UABOI FAITH AIMALOHI Seaman
110 NNR27/2017/EDO/2856/0106876 UKHUEDUAN CONFIDENCE ITEBAUME Weapon Electrical Mechanics
111 NNR27/2017/EDO/245/0011551Uloko Emmanuel Osikemhekhai Seaman
112 NNR27/2017/EDO/3341/0125215 UMORU ZIKANANE MUSAH Store Assistant
113 NNR27/2017/EDO/1255/0052372 USIDEME CHRISTIAN AGBORKHAI Firemen
114 NNR27/2017/EDO/846/0038009USIFOH THEOPHILUS EROMOSELE Seaman
115 NNR27/2017/EDO/1206/0050446 YAHAYA ABDULSALAM LIMAN Weapon Electrical Mechanics
1 NNR27/2017/EBO/159/0013011 AGBAFOR EMMANUEL UCHENNA Seaman
2 NNR27/2017/EBO/308/0024206 AGBAFOR JOHN IGWE Seaman
3 NNR27/2017/EBO/2308/0161417 AGWU DANIEL CHIMA CHIMA Store Assistant
4 NNR27/2017/EDO/1226/0051654 AKHIWU OMOLUYI BATHLOMEN Bandsman
5 NNR27/2017/EBO/1336/0097034 ALE JOSHUA CHISOM Weapon Electrical Artificer
6 NNR27/2017/EBO/1186/0086031 ALIEZE CHUKWUNONSO Marine Engineering Artificer
7 NNR27/2017/EBO/2513/0174451 ALIEZE NKECHI PROMISE Store Assistant
8 NNR27/2017/EBO/3068/0214452 ALO CHIDI WISDOM Seaman
9 NNR27/2017/EBO/2566/0176947 ALUU ISAIAH UDE Seaman
10 NNR27/2017/EBO/2278/0160074 ANTHONY NNENNA Seaman
11 NNR27/2017/EBO/2465/0170301 ANYIGOR GODWIN IGWE Store Assistant
12 NNR27/2017/EBO/2869/0197413 AZUBUIKE STEPHEN OGBONNIA Seaman
13 NNR27/2017/EBO/2016/0140762 BARRY NDUBUISI OGBONNAYA Physical Training Instructor
14 NNR27/2017/EBO/996/0073816 BONAVENTURE TOCHUKWU EMMANUEL Seaman
15 NNR27/2017/EBO/960/0071224 CHUKWU OGBONNA DAVE Seaman
16 NNR27/2017/EBO/2992/0208682 CHUKWU OKPANI GODWIN Computer
17 NNR27/2017/EBO/1541/0108755 CHUKWU PATIENCE NDIDI Communication
18 NNR27/2017/EBO/1455/0104710 CLATUS ELIAS OKECHUKWU Automobile Mechanics
19 NNR27/2017/EBO/929/0069583 EGWU COLLINS ISU Firemen
20 NNR27/2017/EBO/68/00515161 EGWU IKECHUKWU #N/A
21 NNR27/2017/EBO/687/0051561 EGWU IKECHUKWU Weapon Electrical Mechanics
EBONYI STATE
22
RESTRICTED
RESTRICTED
(a) (b) (c) (d)
22 NNR27/2017/EBO/255/0021088 EGWU VICTORIA AMARACHI ICT
23 NNR27/2017/EBO/1140/0082436 EJEM CHIKWADO ANTHONY Seaman
24 NNR27/2017/EBO/1926/0134187 EJI STEPHEN NWOPOKE Medical Assistant
25 NNR27/2017/EBO/2902/0199403 EJONG GREGORY EGRE Marine Engineer Mechanics
26 NNR27/2017/EBO/3130/0219316 ELOM FRIDAY OGODO Education
27 NNR27/2017/EBO/1303/0094399 ESENI CHIMAOBI CHIMAOBI Weapon Electrical Artificer
28 NNR27/2017/EBO/1215/0089324 ETU CLIFFORD EKUMA ICT
29 NNR27/2017/EBO/2865/0197304 EWA CLETUS NKAA Writers
30 NNR27/2017/EBO/2704/0186123 EYEKE CHUKWUEMEKA SOLOMON Store Assistant
31 NNR27/2017/EBO/2332/0162832 EYEKE OGBONNAYA Firemen
32 NNR27/2017/EBO/1333/0096888 EZE CHINONSO WISDOM Writers
33 NNR27/2017/EBO/2886/0198371 EZE OGBONNA KELVINE Aircraft Engineering Artificer (Airframe and Engine)
34 NNR27/2017/EBO/726/0055626 EZEUGWU OGECHUKWU JANE Caterers.
35 NNR27/2017/EBO/1272/0092741 GODWIN IFEANYI NWANKWOEKE Seaman
36 NNR27/2017/EBO/430/0033220 IDAM INNOCENT OBINNA Drivers/Mechanics
37 NNR27/2017/EBO/2756/0189755 IGBOKWE PAUL Medical Assistant
38 NNR27/2017/EBO/2009/0140512 IGWE CHINEDU Automobile Mechanics
39 NNR27/2017/EBO/2048/0143646 IJE MARY OGBUNNA Communication
40 NNR27/2017/EBO/48/0003753 IKWOR OJI ASO Store Assistant
41 NNR27/2017/EBO/2321/0162047 JAMES OBINNA LIVINUS Seaman
42 NNR27/2017/EBO/1812/0127136 JOHN CHIBUIKE DAVID Store Assistant
43 NNR27/2017/EBO/1707/0121528 JOHN CICERO FAITH Drivers/Mechanics
44 NNR27/2017/EBO/467/0036611 JOSEPH PROMISE NIL Seaman
45 NNR27/2017/EBO/379/0030505 MADUAKOLAM CHINAZA OBINNA Caterers.
46 NNR27/2017/EBO/2358/0164461 MGBEBU JACINTA NWAKAEGO Education
47 NNR27/2017/EBO/1922/0134044 MONDAY VICTOR CHIDIBERE Firemen
48 NNR27/2017/EBO/1709/0121573 MOSESUSULOR Education
49 NNR27/2017/EBO/674/0050833 NKAMA CHIDIEBERE OKO Chaplain Assistants
50 NNR27/2017/EBO/524/0039851 NKAMA DANIEL IBIAM Firemen
51 NNR27/2017/EBO/2334/0162990 NKAMA OKECHUKWU EMMANUELL ICT
52 NNR27/2017/EBO/1094/0079754 NKUMAH MAVELLOUS CHUKWUSI Firemen
53 NNR27/2017/EBO/1708/0121536 NNACHI NNACHI AMAH Project Technician
54 NNR27/2017/EBO/2639/0181901 NWACHI GABRIEL UCHE ICT
55 NNR27/2017/EBO/2994/0209048 NWACHI ONYEDIKACHI SAMUEL Seaman
56 NNR27/2017/EBO/1258/0092101 NWEKE ARTHUR CHIEMERIE Medical Assistant
57 NNR27/2017/EBO/2748/0188957 NWEKE CHIADIKAOBI Store Assistant
58 NNR27/2017/EBO/2377/0165859 NWEKE IKECHUKWU GODSPOWER Seaman
59 NNR27/2017/EBO/696/0052033 NWENYA CHETACHUKWU Marine Engineer Mechanics
60 NNR27/2017/EBO/1960/0137199 NWIGUM CHIGBO SAMUEL Medical Records/Health Administration
61 NNR27/2017/EBO/1324/0095846 NWOBODO CHUKWUKA KELVIN Seaman
62 NNR27/2017/EBO/1840/0128977 NWORIE KELECHI GIDEON Seaman
63 NNR27/2017/EBO/388/0031087 NWORIE PROMISE ONYEKACHUKWU Education
64 NNR27/2017/EBO/131/0011716 NWUZOR SCHEDRACK OKWUDILI Firemen
65 NNR27/2017/EBO/586/0044192 OBASI BENITA IJEOMA Store Assistant
66 NNR27/2017/EBO/2234/0157905 OBASI VICTOR OTU Writers
67 NNR27/2017/EBO/1857/0130364 OCHOO IKECHUKWU DONATUS Hull Engineer Artificer
68 NNR27/2017/EBO/850/0064396 OCHUBA MARY IJEOMA Store Assistant
69 NNR27/2017/EBO/2723/0186824 ODII CHIMAOBI JUDE Writers
70 NNR27/2017/EBO/2058/0144697 ODOH JOHNSON CHINEDU Weapon Electrical Mechanics
71 NNR27/2017/EBO/765/0058933 OGBAGA EMMANUEL Seaman
72 NNR27/2017/EBO/2076/0145993 OGBODO CHIDERA EMMANUEL Communication
73 NNR27/2017/EBO/3113/0218023 OGBONNA FRIDAY NNAMDI Seaman
74 NNR27/2017/EBO/2988/0208113 OGBONNA IFEANYI SAMUEL Seaman
75 NNR27/2017/EBO/797/0060801 OGBONNA INNOCENT Hull Mechanics/Fitters
76 NNR27/2017/EBO/2550/0176095 OGBONNAYA JUSTUS WILLIAMS Firemen
77 NNR27/2017/EBO/3105/0217767 OGBONNAYA JOY NNEAMAKA Firemen
78 NNR27/2017/EBO/2663/0183619 OGBU DANIEL IFEANYI Firemen
79 NNR27/2017/EBO/644/0047909 OGBU OGBONNAYA SIMON Medical Assistant
80 NNR27/2017/EBO/542/0040760 OGEH TOCHUKWU PETER Firemen
81 NNR27/2017/EBO/2882/0198314 OGODO ISAIAH ONYEBUCHI Seaman
23
RESTRICTED
RESTRICTED
(a) (b) (c) (d)
82 NNR27/2017/EBO/1299/0094165 OJOBO VICTOR GABRIEL Weapon Electrical Mechanics
83 NNR27/2017/EBO/258/0021289 OKO OLUCHI GOODNESS Store Assistant
84 NNR27/2017/EBO/1171/0084889 OKOAGHA AUGUSTINE UROM Chaplain Assistants
85 NNR27/2017/EBO/1861/0130573 OKOH VERONICA AKPU Nurses
86 NNR27/2017/EBO/1720/0122173 OKORAFOR INNOCENT OKORIE Education
87 NNR27/2017/EBO/1278/0093149 OKORIE CHUKWUMA HENRY Seaman
88 NNR27/2017/EBO/412/0032100 OKORIE EMMANUEL CHIEDOZIE Seaman
89 NNR27/2017/EBO/2538/0175573 OKORIE FELIX Education
90 NNR27/2017/EBO/2573/0177274 OKORIE JOSEPH GABRIEL Seaman
91 NNR27/2017/EBO/874/0065669 OKORO CHINAZA CHINAZA OKORIE Medical Assistant
92 NNR27/2017/EBO/2536/0175425 OKORO INNOCENT ONYEBUCHI Firemen
93 NNR27/2017/EBO/3137/0219745 OKORO PAULINUS OBUKA Seaman
94 NNR27/2017/EBO/1025/0075117 OKORO TIMOTHY AMA Imam Assistants
95 NNR27/2017/EBO/2198/0153868 OKOROAFOR NDUBUISI ANDREW Project Technician
96 NNR27/2017/EBO/1944/0136253 OKUM JOHN OKUTA Store Assistant
97 NNR27/2017/EBO/1158/0083889 OKWO CHINONSO OGAMNDE Physical Training Instructor
98 NNR27/2017/EBO/2976/0206585 OLIVER NNENNA EZEH Physical Training Instructor
99 NNR27/2017/EBO/2369/0165116 OMOOGO PATIENCE OGBA Survey Recorders
100 NNR27/2017/EBO/1588/0113702 ONWE UCHECHUKWU EMMANUEL Seaman
101 NNR27/2017/EBO/541/0040686 ONYA AUGUSTINE OGBONNIA Physical Training Instructor
102 NNR27/2017/EBO/1543/0108787 ONYA KENNETH NNACHI Firemen
103 NNR27/2017/EBO/564/0042526 ORICHI CHIGOZIE SOLOMON Bandsman
104 NNR27/2017/EBO/2441/0169046 ORJI EBERE SUNDAY Seaman
105 NNR27/2017/EBO/3050/0213429 OTARI PATRICK CHUWUEMEKA Seaman
106 NNR27/2017/EBO/2106/0147524 OTUBO CHUKWUNOSO MICHEAL Seaman
107 NNR27/2017/EBO/1851/0129649 OWO SAMUEL ELOM Store Assistant
108 NNR27/2017/EBO/2574/0177314 OYIM FREDRICK OGBONNIA Drivers/Mechanics
109 NNR27/2017/EBO/709/0053337 SAMUEL IFEANYI BENEDICT Seaman
110 NNR27/2017/EBO/1964/0137559 STEPHEN ESTHER MARY Seaman
111 NNR27/2017/EBO/2727/0187316 SUNDAY CHINEMEREM Seaman
112 NNR27/2017/EBO/279/0022209 SUNDAY MBAM CHIJIOKE Seaman
113 NNR27/2017/EBO/2461/0170048 UDUMA EZE NELSON NDUBUISI Bandsman
114 NNR27/2017/EBO/2872/0197595 UDUOMEH FELIX OGWU Medical Assistant
115 NNR27/2017/EBO/1650/0117282 UKOR EMMANUEL OKO Firemen
1 NNR27/2017/EKI/2124/0107084 ABDULSALAMI IBRAHIM SOGO Store Assistant
2 NNR27/2017/EKI/3724/0183961 ABIODUN SILAS AYOMIDE Education
3 NNR27/2017/EKI/1331/0070978 ADEBANJI DOLAPO IFEOLUWA Caterers.
4 NNR27/2017/EKI/1782/0090611 ADEBAYO TUNDE TEMITOPE Medical Records/Health Administration
5 NNR27/2017/EKI/186/0008976 ADEDARA ALADELEYE JOSHUA Weapon Electrical Mechanics
6 NNR27/2017/EKI/1699/0087579 ADEGBOYEGA ADEAYO STEPHEN OLUBUNMI Aircraft Engineering Artificer (Airframe and Engine)
7 NNR27/2017/EKI/3028/0149536 ADEMOLA OLUWATOBI ADEWALE Seaman
8 NNR27/2017/EKI/2818/0138923 ADENIRAN OLUWASEGUN MICHEAL Weapon Electrical Artificer
9 NNR27/2017/EKI/93/0003996 ADEOYE BLESSING AJIBOYE Weapon Electrical Artificer
10 NNR27/2017/EKI/1122/0060634 ADESOYE OLUWATOSIN AMOS Education
11 NNR27/2017/EKI/1455/0076681 ADESUYI ADEBAYO JOSEPH Medical Records/Health Administration
12 NNR27/2017/EKI/4012/0195543 ADETOLA ADESHINA DAVID Physical Training Instructor
13 NNR27/2017/EKI/2375/0118416 ADEYEMI DAMILOLA SAMUEL Store Assistant
14 NNR27/2017/EKI/228/0010883 ADEYEMI TIMOTHY ICT
15 NNR27/2017/EKI/289/0014382 AFE OLATUNDE FIDELIS Physiotherapist, Public Health, Occupational Therapist, Dental Therapist and Dental Lab Assistants
16 NNR27/2017/EKI/1386/0073768 AFOLABI TOLULOPE HENRY Weapon Electrical Artificer
17 NNR27/2017/EKI/1640/0084663 AINA BABATUNDE SUNDAY Bandsman
18 NNR27/2017/EKI/3148/0155200 AJAYI SUNDAY JEREMIAH Writers
19 NNR27/2017/EKI/318/0015607 AJAYI TOLULOPE AYOKUNLE Marine Engineering Artificer
20 NNR27/2017/EKI/3469/0171321 AJETOMOBI BENJAMIN GOKE Writers
21 NNR27/2017/EKI/913/0051253 AJEWOLE OREOLUWA Store Assistant
22 NNR27/2017/EKI/1140/0061726 AJIBADE GANIYU AYODELE GANIYU ICT
23 NNR27/2017/EKI/50/0001924 AKANBI SULEIMAN ICT
24 NNR27/2017/EKI/3013/0149019 AKINDELE FEMI SAMUEL Store Assistant
EKITI STATE
24
RESTRICTED
RESTRICTED
(a) (b) (c) (d)
25 NNR27/2017/EKI/434/0022136 AKINLADE EMMANUEL ADEOLU Project Technician
26 NNR27/2017/EKI/1158/0062595 AKINOLA BLESSING SEGUN Seaman
27 NNR27/2017/EKI/3221/0159874 AKINYEMI ALAYODE Seaman
28 NNR27/2017/EKI/2530/0125433 ALADESUA SAMUEL ADEDAYO Medical Assistant
29 NNR27/2017/EKI/2705/0133273 ALESINLOYE TOSIN PETER Seaman
30 NNR27/2017/EKI/2907/0142852 AMUGIRI SUNDAY OJO Seaman
31 NNR27/2017/EKI/15/0000463 ASEJIRE ANTHONY KAYODE Store Assistant
32 NNR27/2017/EKI/4471/0214066 ASIWAJU DAYO DEJI Firemen
33 NNR27/2017/EKI/2928/0143451 ASOBEREDOWO KAYODE SAMUEL Project Technician
34 NNR27/2017/EKI/927/0052016 AWOYEMI SESAN SAMUEL Firemen
35 NNR27/2017/EKI/1499/0078884 AYODELE OLUWASEUN SUNDAY Seaman
36 NNR27/2017/EKI/2187/0109976 AYOOLA OLAKUNLE SUNDAY Store Assistant
37 NNR27/2017/EKI/1992/0100516 BABADE PAUL ADEGOKE Physiotherapist, Public Health, Occupational Therapist, Dental Therapist and Dental Lab Assistants
38 NNR27/2017/EKI/4635/0220397 BABALOLA OLUWADUNSIN OLUWOLE Writers
39 NNR27/2017/EKI/2473/0122393 DADA FELICIA KEMI Store Assistant
40 NNR27/2017/EKI/2761/0135784 DADA KEHINDE EMMANUEL Weapon Electrical Mechanics
41 NNR27/2017/EKI/1269/0068641 DADA MAYOWA PETER Firemen
42 NNR27/2017/EKI/226/0010836 DARE ABRAHAM GBANGA Drivers/Mechanics
43 NNR27/2017/EKI/1614/0083512 DUDUYEMI STEPHEN OLUWATOSIN Seaman
44 NNR27/2017/EKI/1270/0068681 FAFURE OLAMIDE EMMANUEL Survey Recorders
45 NNR27/2017/EKI/1889/0095818 FAJUYI MICHAEL OLAMIPOSI Project Technician
46 NNR27/2017/EKI/3510/0174592 FALANA STEPHEN OLAWALE Marine Engineering Artificer
47 NNR27/2017/EKI/1988/0100204 FALAYI IBUKUN OLUWAFEMI Store Assistant
48 NNR27/2017/EKI/2347/0116708 FASANMADE EMMANUEL ADESANMI Computer
49 NNR27/2017/EKI/3395/0168365 FASHOLA OLUWATOYIN OLUWABUNMI Firemen
50 NNR27/2017/EKI/1872/0094682 FATOBA OLUMAYOWA MODUPE Medical Records/Health Administration
51 NNR27/2017/EKI/3344/0166023 FATOYINBO OLAMIDE OLUWANISOLA Medical Records/Health Administration
52 NNR27/2017/EKI/1418/0074920 FATUASE GBEMISOLA SOLOMON Medical Records/Health Administration
53 NNR27/2017/EKI/2579/0128140 GANIYU MUTIYAT FREEDA Seaman
54 NNR27/2017/EKI/3765/0185865 IBITOLA IFENIKRISTI ENIOLA Physiotherapist, Public Health, Occupational Therapist, Dental Therapist and Dental Lab Assistants
55 NNR27/2017/EKI/3765/0185861 IBITOLA IFENIKRISTI ENIOLA #N/A
56 NNR27/2017/EKI/1209/0065864 IDOWU ADEOLA ADEREMI Seaman
57 NNR27/2017/EKI/1914/0097056 IDOWU TOLUWASE HEZEKIAH ICT
58 NNR27/2017/EKI/3139/0154937 ILESANMI ADEMOLA DANIEL Physiotherapist, Public Health, Occupational Therapist, Dental Therapist and Dental Lab Assistants
59 NNR27/2017/EKI/3335/0165701 ILORI ORIYOMI OLUWASEUN Education
60 NNR27/2017/EKI/190000550 ISSA NASIRU SUNDAY #N/A
61 NNR27/2017/EKI/866/0048774 JEJE BIDEMI BOLUWATIFE Ordinance
62 NNR27/2017/EKI/447/0023542 JIMOH AZEEZ OLAMILEKAN Seaman
63 NNR27/2017/EKI/3420/0169339 JIMOH KAFAYAT RONKE Physiotherapist, Public Health, Occupational Therapist, Dental Therapist and Dental Lab Assistants
64 NNR27/2017/EKI/1766/0089918 LAWRENCE DEJI EMMANUEL Physiotherapist, Public Health, Occupational Therapist, Dental Therapist and Dental Lab Assistants
65 NNR27/2017/EKI/3347/0166076 OBAWEYA OLUWASEUN OMOLOLA Seaman
66 NNR27/2017/EKI/215/0010254 ODESANMI ELIJAH TEMITOPE Firemen
67 NNR27/2017/EKI/3210/0159266 OGUNDAIRO AYODELE OLUMIDE Firemen
68 NNR27/2017/EKI/3579/0177118 OGUNMODEDE ROTIMI VICTOR Firemen
69 NNR27/2017/EKI/621/0036353 OGUNMOLA ROTIMI ILESANMI Drivers/Mechanics
70 NNR27/2017/EKI/138/0005742 OGUNSEMOYIN AYODELE GABRIEL Nurses
71 NNR27/2017/EKI/856/0048220 OGUNSUYI AYOMIDE TITILAYO Computer
72 NNR27/2017/EKI/2695/0132926 OGUNTUASE ADEDEJI OJO Seaman
73 NNR27/2017/EKI/2849/0139958 OGUNTUASE BOSEDE PERPETUAL Medical Assistant
74 NNR27/2017/EKI/2875/0141417 OJO JOEL IFEOLUWA Communication
75 NNR27/2017/EKI/3679/0182264 OJO KEHINDE EMMANUEL Aircraft Engineering Artificer (Airframe and Engine)
76 NNR27/2017/EKI/4406/0211961 OJO NICHOLAS TEMIDAYO Medical Assistant
77 NNR27/2017/EKI/609/0035724 OJO OLUWAKEMI AYOMIDE Seaman
78 NNR27/2017/EKI/1686/0086654 OJO OLUWATOYIN GBEMISOLA Medical Records/Health Administration
79 NNR27/2017/EKI/1014/0057194 OJO SUNDAY OLABODE Nurses
80 NNR27/2017/EKI/1709/0088067 OJODAKO DAVID ADEYEMI Survey Recorders
81 NNR27/2017/EKI/4676/0221829 OKE OLUWATOSIN IFEDAYO Physiotherapist, Public Health, Occupational Therapist, Dental Therapist and Dental Lab Assistants
82 NNR27/2017/EKI/3826/0188606 OLADEHINDE EMMANUEL Communication
83 NNR27/2017/EKI/988/0056049 OLADERU GBENGA BUSUYI Store Assistant
84 NNR27/2017/EKI/227/0010864 OLADIMEJI LEKAN ABRAHAM Medical Records/Health Administration
25
RESTRICTED
RESTRICTED
(a) (b) (c) (d)
85 NNR27/2017/EKI/2236/0112214 OLADIMEJI MAYOWA OLABODE Caterers.
86 NNR27/2017/EKI/251/0012384 OLAIYA SAMSON OLUWAPELUMI Seaman
87 NNR27/2017/EKI/1196/0065075 OLAJIDE AYOBAMI TITUS Seaman
88 NNR27/2017/EKI/2346/0116697 OLANREWAJU OLADIPO OLADOTUN Store Assistant
89 NNR27/2017/EKI/2781/0136773 OLOWOJOLA MONDAY EMMANUEL Weapon Electrical Artificer
90 NNR27/2017/EKI/32/0001017 OLUBORODE AYOKUNLE SANTOS Firemen
91 NNR27/2017/EKI/1891/0095890 OLUKAYODE AYODELE EMMANUEL Seaman
92 NNR27/2017/EKI/906/0050843 OLUNLOLA GRACE OLUBUNMI Writers
93 NNR27/2017/EKI/661/0038210 OLUSANYA TEMITOPE ANTHONY Project Technician
94 NNR27/2017/EKI/3855/0189442 OLUSOLA YEMISI ABIMBOLA Nurses
95 NNR27/2017/EKI/1740/0089240 OLUWAFEMI OLAYINKA MATHEW Writers
96 NNR27/2017/EKI/3754/0185165 OLUWAFEMI S. ABAYOMI ICT
97 NNR27/2017/EKI/4392/0210569 OMIRIN MERCY ADENIKE Medical Assistant
98 NNR27/2017/EKI/1750/0089535 OMODELE MORENIKE PRECIOUS Medical Records/Health Administration
99 NNR27/2017/EKI/3043/0150213 OMOLE MOSES ODUNAYO Seaman
100 NNR27/2017/EKI/2808/0138572 OMONIRU BUNMI TEMITOPE Writers
101 NNR27/2017/EKI/2120/0106988 OMOPARIWA TOSIN SEYI Store Assistant
102 NNR27/2017/EKI/2350/0116817 ONI DARE JONATHAN Seaman
103 NNR27/2017/EKI/1626/0084139 ORANGUN KOLAWOLE EMMANUEL Bandsman
104 NNR27/2017/EKI/1507/0079127 ORISASONA DEJI Seaman
105 NNR27/2017/EKI/298/0014760 OSANYINTUYI ABIOLA JOHN Marine Engineer Mechanics
106 NNR27/2017/EKI/992/0056146 OSO AYOTUNDE GBENGA Store Assistant
107 NNR27/2017/EKI/971/0054873 OWOLABI BUKOLA RACHEAL Writers
108 NNR27/2017/EKI/2916/0143011 OWOSEENI SESAN PIUS Drivers/Mechanics
109 NNR27/2017/EKI/2666/0131585 OYEWOLE JOHN OLUWASEUN Education
110 NNR27/2017/EKI/1833/0092630 ROTIMI OLAYINKA SAMSON Writers
111 NNR27/2017/EKI/2862/0140485 SALAMI ALABA TOSIN Firemen
112 NNR27/2017/EKI/4330/0208406 SEGUN SAMUEL BABATUNDE Marine Engineering Artificer
113 NNR27/2017/EKI/4299/0207383 SUNDAY SAMUEL OJO Seaman
114 NNR27/2017/EKI/2752/0135554 TIMILEHIN TOSIN ADEWALE Store Assistant
115 NNR27/2017/EKI/4002/0195106 UMAR YUNUSA Education
1 NNR27/2017/ENU/3695/0174025 ABUGU DAVID ONYEMAOBI Bandsman
2 NNR27/2017/ENU/4445/0204761 ABUTU CECILIA ADA Education
3 NNR27/2017/ENU/2744/0130528 AJOGWU THOMAS CHISOM Seaman
4 NNR27/2017/ENU/2674/0127209 AKOGWU MAYAH OLUCHUKWU Writers
5 NNR27/2017/ENU/3232/0150910 AMECHI KENNETH OBI Seaman
6 NNR27/2017/ENU/1844/0092517 ANI FRANCIS FRIDAY Store Assistant
7 NNR27/2017/ENU/1147/0061840 ANI REBECCA OLUEBUBE Store Assistant
8 NNR27/2017/ENU/1871/0094031 ANNY EMMANUEL CHUKWUMA Ordinance
9 NNR27/2017/ENU/2250/0108965 AUGUSTINE CHINEDU OGHIDI Drivers/Mechanics
10 NNR27/2017/ENU/970/0052051 AZEGBA HILLARY IFEANYI
11 NNR27/2017/ENU/2971/0139119 BEN ENDURANCE Seaman
12 NNR27/2017/ENU/610/0033912 CHIAWA CHIDI KENNETH Education
13 NNR27/2017/ENU/2188/0106648 CHIBUIKE GODSON Drivers/Mechanics
14 NNR27/2017/ENU/1663/0084965 CHIJIOKE JOAN ADAOBI Computer
15 NNR27/2017/ENU/3552/0166827 CHIJIOKE KELECHUKWU JOHN Seaman
16 NNR27/2017/ENU/2819/0133046 CHIKA UGWU Computer
17 NNR27/2017/ENU/1700/0085985 CHIME CHUKWUEMEKA CHRISTIAN Aircraft Engineering Artificer (Avionics and Aircraft Electronics)
18 NNR27/2017/ENU/3771/0177373 CHIME BLESSING AMARACHI Seaman
19 NNR27/2017/ENU/3287/0153137 CHIME EVARISTUS CHIDERA Physical Training Instructor
20 NNR27/2017/ENU/2424/0117682 CHIME NZUBE SHEDRACK Seaman
21 NNR27/2017/ENU/3050/0143020 CHRISTOPHER CHRISTOPHER CHIDIEBERE Seaman
22 NNR27/2017/ENU/4547/0212745 CHUKWU CHRISTOPHER ONUKWUBE Medical Assistant
23 NNR27/2017/ENU/70/003845 CHUKWU EMMANUEL CHIBUZO
24 NNR27/2017/ENU/70/0003845 CHUKWU EMMANUEL CHIBUZOR Weapon Electrical Artificer
25 NNR27/2017/ENU/2476/0119683 CHUKWU MATTHEW EJIKE Writers
26 NNR27/2017/ENU/2226/0108049 CHUKWU MICHAEL AUGUSTINE Caterers.
27 NNR27/2017/ENU/3643/0170485 CHUKWU NDUKAKU Seaman
ENUGU STATE
26
RESTRICTED
RESTRICTED
(a) (b) (c) (d)
28 NNR27/2017/ENU/3118/0145044 CHUKWU ONYEMAECHI EJIKE Automobile Mechanics
29 NNR27/2017/ENU/3292/0153616 CHUKWUANI CHARLES CHIDUBEM Firemen
30 NNR27/2017/ENU/4076/0190319 DUNU STANLEY TOCHUKWU Firemen
31 NNR27/2017/ENU/1389/0073031 EBE JUDE A Seaman
32 NNR27/2017/ENU/2160/0105699 EDE EMMANUEL C Education
33 NNR27/2017/ENU/402/0024414 EDEH EMMANUEL EBUKA Seaman
34 NNR27/2017/ENU/3978/0185680 EKWEGABALU CHISIMDIRI J. Medical Assistant
35 NNR27/2017/ENU/2737/0130119 EKWUEME KINGSLEY Drivers/Mechanics
36 NNR27/2017/ENU/3968/0185081 ELEH CHUKWUEBUKA C. Seaman
37 NNR27/2017/ENU/2115/0103731 ENE JAMES CHUKWUEBUKA Seaman
38 NNR27/2017/ENU/3962/0184856 ENEH ABUCHI HENRY Seaman
39 NNR27/2017/ENU/1803/0090517 ENEM JAPHET ONYEDIKA Seaman
40 NNR27/2017/ENU/3470/0163367 ENEMMUO CYNTHIA CHINAZA Writers
41 NNR27/2017/ENU/957/0028465 EZE DANIEL EJIOFOR Seaman
42 NNR27/2017/ENU/4360/0201783 EZE VICTOR UCHENNA ENUGU
43 NNR27/2017/ENU/1198/0063929 EZEMA ONYEDIKACHI EMMANUEL Firemen
44 NNR27/2017/ENU/1845/0092625 EZUGWU CHRISTIAN CHIZOBA Store Assistant
45 NNR27/2017/ENU/2173/0106253 GOSIOHA VICTOR I Seaman
46 NNR27/2017/ENU/4488/0208680 IKPEAMA MARTINS IZUCHUKWU Medical Assistant
47 NNR27/2017/ENU/399/0024324 INNOCENT UGWU BLESSING CHINYERE Communication
48 NNR27/2017/ENU/1061/0058007 ISIOGU CHIBUZOR Store Assistant
49 NNR27/2017/ENU/721/0039739 JOY CHINENYE Journalist
50 NNR27/2017/ENU/3129/0145431 MAMAH HAPPINNES CHIDINMA Store Assistant
51 NNR27/2017/ENU/3149/0146106 NDU KENECHUKWU CYPRIAN Aircraft Engineering Artificer (Avionics and Aircraft Electronics)
52 NNR27/2017/ENU/4281/0198555 NGANA CHRISTOPHER CHUKWUEMEKA Chaplain Assistants
53 NNR27/2017/ENU/3867/0181498 NGENE HENRY ONYEDIKACHI Communication
54 NNR27/2017/ENU/1402/0073581 NJOKU CHUKWUDI MARK Writers
55 NNR27/2017/ENU/1095/0059727 NNADI CHUKWUEBUKA BASIL Seaman
56 NNR27/2017/ENU/4146/0192769 NNAJI AUGUSTINE NNEDOZIE ICT
57 NNR27/2017/ENU/3716/0175132 NNAJI EBUKA . Education
58 NNR27/2017/ENU/3255/0151678 NNAJI MALACHY UGWUOKE Seaman
59 NNR27/2017/ENU/3967/0185044 NNAJI STEPHEN NNAEMEKA Store Assistant
60 NNR27/2017/ENU/353/0021874 NNAMANI COLLINS OBUMNAEME Computer
61 NNR27/2017/ENU/2079/0102058 NNAMANI DARLINGTON NNAEMEKA Seaman
62 NNR27/2017/ENU/2201/0107258 NNAMOKO WILLIAM NEBEOLISA Seaman
63 NNR27/2017/ENU/3907/0183228 NNEJI ONYEKACHI SUCCESS Seaman
64 NNR27/2017/ENU/4296/0199046 NWAFOR CHRISTIAN CHIJIOKE Seaman
65 NNR27/2017/ENU/62/0003330 NWAFOR CHRISTIAN CHIJIOKE Seaman
66 NNR27/2017/ENU/550/0031207 NWANKWO OKWUDILI PAUL Seaman
67 NNR27/2017/ENU/2746/0130555 NWANKWO SUNDAY PATRICK Caterers.
68 NNR27/2017/ENU/3790/0178306 NWAONUCHUKWU OLUCHI CHINEME Nurses
69 NNR27/2017/ENU/672/0037034 NWATU PRAISE GOD Seaman
70 NNR27/2017/ENU/284/0017312 NWEKE JOSEPH CHUKWUDEBERE ICT
71 NNR27/2017/ENU/1446/0075363 NWEZE AFAMEFUNA SAMUEL Firemen
72 NNR27/2017/ENU/4578/0214050 NWEZE PRINCE CHIDERA Store Assistant
73 NNR27/2017/ENU/4066/0189803 NWOBODO ARINZE EMMANUEL Seaman
74 NNR27/2017/ENU/3848/0180688 NWOBODO CHUKWUEMEKA CHRISTIAN Seaman
75 NNR27/2017/ENU/2176/0106321 NWOBODO JOHNSON CHIEDOZIE ICT
76 NNR27/2017/ENU/1490/0077525 NWOBODO OLISAEMEKA STEPHEN Medical Assistant
77 NNR27/2017/ENU/2211/0107483 NWODO EPHRAIM OFIADUKO Seaman
78 NNR27/2017/ENU/3806/0178935 NWODO FAVOUR UKAMAKA Store Assistant
79 NNR27/2017/ENU/3330/0155920 NWODO JAMES CHIDIEBERE Computer
80 NNR27/2017/ENU/1108/0060218 NWODO SAMUEL Seaman
81 NNR27/2017/ENU/939/0050439 NWODO VALENTINE CHINEMELU Seaman
82 NNR27/2017/ENU/2719/0129186 NZE DONATUS CHIDIEBUBE Medical Records/Health Administration
83 NNR27/2017/ENU/2068/0101748 OBASI CHIAMAKA EMMANUELLA Medical Assistant
84 NNR27/2017/ENU/3449/0162568 OBAYIDA THEOPHILUS FRANCIS Seaman
85 NNR27/2017/ENU/591/0033094 OBI IFIYENWA OKWUDIRI Caterers.
86 NNR27/2017/ENU/4428/0204060 ODIEGWU EMMANUEL CHIDERA Firemen
87 NNR27/2017/ENU/2798/0132191 ODOH MARK CHUKWUKA Project Technician
27
RESTRICTED
RESTRICTED
(a) (b) (c) (d)
88 NNR27/2017/ENU/4522/0211827 OFFOR KINGSLEY CHIDERA Seaman
89 NNR27/2017/ENU/55/0002982 OGBODO CHUKWUNONSO ASHANA Physical Training Instructor
90 NNR27/2017/ENU/50/0002675 OGBODO IKECHUKWU JOSEPH Communication
91 NNR27/2017/ENU/2116/0103865 OGBONNA CHISOM EMMANUEL Journalist
92 NNR27/2017/ENU/3563/0167353 OGBONNAYA EZRA ODIRIOBIMNMA Communication
93 NNR27/2017/ENU/3267/0152177 OGBU ESTHER NNEKA Medical Records/Health Administration
94 NNR27/2017/ENU/3002/0140621 OHA KENECHUKWU KINGSLEY Firemen
95 NNR27/2017/ENU/1650/0084607 OKANAZU CHARLES OBIOMA Seaman
96 NNR27/2017/ENU/2418/0117371 OKONKWO HARRISON NDUKAKU Computer
97 NNR27/2017/ENU/130/0008484 OKONKWO ARINZECHUKWU ELVIS ICT
98 NNR27/2017/ENU/2468/0119511 OKONKWO EKENE MATHEW Writers
99 NNR27/2017/ENU/2972/0139125 OKONKWO KENECHI PAUL Seaman
100 NNR27/2017/ENU/1688/0085576 OKORO CHUKWUDI MOSES Firemen
101 NNR27/2017/ENU/4386/0202510 OKOYE UKAMAKA JUDITH Seaman
102 NNR27/2017/ENU/61/0003221 ONOVO EMMANUEL EMEKA Project Technician
103 NNR27/2017/ENU/3856/0181141 ORJI CHINAGOROM LORITA Store Assistant
104 NNR27/2017/ENU/2714/0128991 OSUAKWU CHINASA C. Store Assistant
105 NNR27/2017/ENU/4537/0212282 OWOH AUGUSTA OGOCHUKWU ICT
106 NNR27/2017/ENU/1091/0059607 OZIOKO CHRISTIAN ARINZE Firemen
107 NNR27/2017/ENU/4015/0187163 OZOELO CHIBUIKE JULIUS Seaman
108 NNR27/2017/ENU/1301/0068665 PETER ONYEDIKA ERNEST Physiotherapist, Public Health, Occupational Therapist, Dental Therapist and Dental Lab Assistants
109 NNR27/2017/ENU/1728/0087287 SOLOMON CHIBUIKE CHIMEREMEZE Communication
110 NNR27/2017/ENU/2039/0100332 SYLVESTER ISRAEL JAMES Computer
111 NNR27/2017/ENU/310/0019985 THOMAS IFEANYI KELVIN Firemen
112 NNR27/2017/ENU/3017/0141305 UGWU CHIBUEZE EMMANUEL ICT
113 NNR27/2017/ENU/328/0020877 UGWUAGBO CHINONSO BERNARD Medical Assistant
114 NNR27/2017/ENU/3374/0158820 UGWUTA IFEANYI EMMANUEL Seaman
115 NNR27/2017/ENU/2739/0130378 UMEZURIKE EJIKE EMMANUEL Medical Assistant
1 NNR27/2017/FCT/191/0014536 ABANIWO TIMOTHY JOSEPH Seaman
2 NNR27/2017/FCT/2440/0187771 ABBA ABDUL ZAKARA Seaman
3 NNR27/2017/FCT/2435/0187642 ABDULKARIM ISA Firemen
4 NNR27/2017/FCT/2107/0161685 ABDULLAHI SAFIYA UMAR Education
5 NNR27/2017/FCT/850/0060477 ABUBAKAR MUHAMMED AKUKI Weapon Electrical Mechanics
6 NNR27/2017/FCT/1215/0089940 ABUBAKARI ZUBAIRU Seaman
7 NNR27/2017/FCT/121/0009798 Ahmed Idris Weapon Electrical Mechanics
8 NNR27/2017/FCT/1589/0118801 AKANISI AMINU PATRICK Store Assistant
9 NNR27/2017/FCT/1008/0074614 AKOSU ALFRED TERFA Physical Training Instructor
10 NNR27/2017/FCT/1114/0081427 Alih Mohammed Malli Education
11 NNR27/2017/FCT/364/0026528 Aliyu Habibu Firemen
12 NNR27/2017/FCT/1239/0092220 Atabor Veronica Store Assistant
13 NNR27/2017/FCT/1740/0131207 ATSUWE BENJAMIN Education
14 NNR27/2017/FCT/472/0033495 ATTAH JOEL OMACHOKO Seaman
15 NNR27/2017/FCT/2382/0183292 Audu Isreal Kuma Marine Engineer Mechanics
16 NNR27/2017/FCT/743/0052446 AUDU ANTHONY OMALE Store Assistant
17 NNR27/2017/FCT/1287/0096040 AYUBA HAPPY Caterers.
18 NNR27/2017/FCT/1679/0124852 CLEMENT RICHARD OMINYIN ICT
19 NNR27/2017/FCT/725/0051321 Damudi Monday Firemen
20 NNR27/2017/FCT/772/0053825 DANIEL JOHN Seaman
21 NNR27/2017/FCT/748/0052695 DANJUMA ZAWALI Seaman
22 NNR27/2017/FCT/174/0013262 DANLADI MONDAY Seaman
23 NNR27/2017/FCT/1379/0102062 Edward Favour Communication
24 NNR27/2017/FCT/2248/0172122 Ekpah Nathaniel Ugbede Communication
25 NNR27/2017/FCT/573/004021 GABRIEL NYAM MATTHEW #N/A
26 NNR27/2017/FCT/2605/0200355 GAMBO IBRAHIM Seaman
27 NNR27/2017/FCT/1377/0101841 GODSTIME ROWLAND Seaman
28 NNR27/2017/FCT/834/0058794 GODWIN EMMANUEL Seaman
29 NNR27/2017/FCT/1150/0084540 GWATANA HARUNA Seaman
30 NNR27/2017/FCT/2222/0169558 HABU GIDEON KRIKE Drivers/Mechanics
FEDERAL CAPITAL TERRITORY
28
RESTRICTED
RESTRICTED
(a) (b) (c) (d)
31 NNR27/2017/FCT/267/0020700 HASSAN ISYAKU Project Technician
32 NNR27/2017/FCT/999/0073914 HASSAN MIKAIL Seaman
33 NNR27/2017/FCT/757/0053246 IBRAHIM ABDULSALAM Education
34 NNR27/2017/FCT/143/0011025 ISAH ABDULRASHID Education
35 NNR27/2017/FCT/1556/0116726 JACOB ALPHA Firemen
36 NNR27/2017/FCT/2752/0214855 JIBRIL YAHAYA BALA Education
37 NNR27/2017/FCT/2644/0203428 JONAH DANIEL Survey Recorders
38 NNR27/2017/FCT/1738/0131042 JONATHAN JUSTINA SOLOMON Seaman
39 NNR27/2017/FCT/344/0025299 KAURA MICAH Education
40 NNR27/2017/FCT/2630/0202703 LIBI MAGDALENE GONI Caterers.
41 NNR27/2017/FCT/1063/0078496 MARSHAL FAVOUR Y Medical Assistant
42 NNR27/2017/FCT/1907/0145651 MOHAMMED SALIHU Physiotherapist, Public Health, Occupational Therapist, Dental Therapist and Dental Lab Assistants
43 NNR27/2017/FCT/2591/0199535 MUHAMMED JIBRIN Seaman
44 NNR27/2017/FCT/1717/0128868 MUSA BALA Seaman
45 NNR27/2017/FCT/826/0058225 MUSA BASHIRU Seaman
46 NNR27/2017/FCT/256/0019978 MUSA ISMAILA Medical Assistant
47 NNR27/2017/FCT/843/0059717 OGBOJI JOSEPH PAUL Drivers/Mechanics
48 NNR27/2017/FCT/1195/0088561 OGWUCHE EMMANUEL Store Assistant
49 NNR27/2017/FCT/2669/0206543 OKPARA EMMANUEL ONYEKACHUKWU Store Assistant
50 NNR27/2017/FCT/2256/0174277 OLUFUNKE THERESA MEDUPIN Physical Training Instructor
51 NNR27/2017/FCT/1693/0126524 OMACHOKO ISAAC DAVID Seaman
52 NNR27/2017/FCT/1065/0078614 ONU AUGUSTINE Seaman
53 NNR27/2017/FCT/2392/0184211 PATRICK JOSEPH ABAH Education
54 NNR27/2017/FCT/1849/0141273 Peter Adah Gabriel Seaman
55 NNR27/2017/FCT/1988/0151641 SONNY NICODEMUS DONALD Marine Engineer Artificers
1 NNR27/2017/GOM/1601/0092662 ABDULBASID MOHAMMAD GAINI Seaman
2 NNR27/2017/GOM/1769/0103243 ABDULLAHI ABUBAKAR Writers
3 NNR27/2017/GOM/2272/0133975ABDULLAHI USMAN Seaman
4 NNR27/2017/GOM/1214/0067300 ABDULLAHI YAHUZA HALLIRU Marine Engineering Artificer
5 NNR27/2017/GOM/642/0033463 ABDULMUMINI ADAMU Seaman
6 NNR27/2017/GOM/724/0037398 ABDURRAHEEM ALIYU Computer
7 NNR27/2017/GOM/460/0023510 ABRAHAM DAVID Seaman
8 NNR27/2017/GOM/978/0053726 ABUBAKAR BILYAMINU Writers
9 NNR27/2017/GOM/1547/0089475 AHMED ADAMU BABANGIDA Marine Engineer Mechanics
10 NNR27/2017/GOM/2441/0144821 AHMED ALIYU Seaman
11 NNR27/2017/GOM/2986/0181688Ahmed Tukura Kamat Seaman
12 NNR27/2017/GOM/1614/0093436ALIYU ABDULJABBAR . Firemen
13 NNR27/2017/GOM/573/0028791 ALIYU ABUBAKAR Firemen
14 NNR27/2017/GOM/708/0036552 ALIYU KABIR ABDULLAHI Seaman
15 NNR27/2017/GOM/2004/0115889 AMOS NA’OMI Seaman
16 NNR27/2017/GOM/1853/0108381 ARAB MUSA ODE Seaman
17 NNR27/2017/GOM/297/0013793AYUBA SUNOM LUCKY Firemen
18 NNR27/2017/GOM/16/0000454 BAJAM REUBEN GARBA Seaman
19 NNR27/2017/GOM/2330/0137000 BENEDICT JONAN Physical Training Instructor
20 NNR27/2017/GOM/2756/0166262DANIEL BUBA ALAMA Firemen
21 NNR27/2017/GOM/2180/0128437Daniel Obadiah Seaman
22 NNR27/2017/GOM/3184/0195570 DAUDA ABBAS ZAKARI Education
23 NNR27/2017/GOM/3193/0196130DOKA MATITIYA Writers
24 NNR27/2017/GOM/1600/0092621 DUBAGARI HARUNA MODI Physical Training Instructor
25 NNR27/2017/GOM/41/0002103 EDUK KALTAM #N/A
26 NNR27/2017/GOM/3174/0194575 ESAU PAUL Seaman
27 NNR27/2017/GOM/1738/0101560FELIX YOILA Seaman
28 NNR27/2017/GOM/2917/0177800 GARBA ALIYU Seaman
29 NNR27/2017/GOM/1374/0077394 GATAMA JOHNSON WULBORE Seaman
30 NNR27/2017/GOM/1696/0098548George James Seaman
31 NNR27/2017/GOM/3460/0209034 GIMBA SUNUSI Seaman
32 NNR27/2017/GOM/131/0006313 HAMISU AHMED Seaman
33 NNR27/2017/GOM/114/0005909 HAMZA ALIYU A Seaman
GOMBE STATE
29
RESTRICTED
RESTRICTED
(a) (b) (c) (d)
34 NNR27/2017/GOM/885/0047591 HAMZA UMAR Seaman
35 NNR27/2017/GOM/1754/0102438 HARUNA MUJAHID Seaman
36 NNR27/2017/GOM/137/0006459 HARUNA MISBAHU Writers
37 NNR27/2017/GOM/1236/0068758HARUNA MUSTAPHA Seaman
38 NNR27/2017/GOM/1503/0086190 HASHIM YAHUZA Drivers/Mechanics
39 NNR27/2017/GOM/955/0052305 HASSAN MUSA MOHAMMED Seaman
40 NNR27/2017/GOM/337/0015791 HUSSAINI USMAN ADAMU Medical Assistant
41 NNR27/2017/GOM/34/0001695 Ibrahim Abdullahi Abdullahi Seaman
42 NNR27/2017/GOM/1867/0109499 IBRAHIM ABUBAKAR ALIYU Seaman
43 NNR27/2017/GOM/3112/0190355 IBRAHIM MUJAHIDDIN MOHAMMED Physical Training Instructor
44 NNR27/2017/GOM/1384/0077976 IBRAHIM YAHAYA K Seaman
45 NNR27/2017/GOM/1743/0101910 INUWA HAMZA Firemen
46 NNR27/2017/GOM/1146/0062260 IRIMIYA MAIDUGU Seaman
47 NNR27/2017/GOM/1168/0063764Isah Jonathan Firemen
48 NNR27/2017/GOM/652/0033892Isah Nuhu Firemen
49 NNR27/2017/GOM/2062/0119761 ISAH SULAIMAN Communication
50 NNR27/2017/GOM/1609/0093298 ISHAKU SIMON DAVID Seaman
51 NNR27/2017/GOM/1287/0071876 ISMAIL YUSUF Marine Engineer Mechanics
52 NNR27/2017/GOM/2558/0152551JAMES PAUL Firemen
53 NNR27/2017/GOM/1824/0105484 JAPHET JELORD Seaman
54 NNR27/2017/GOM/1245/0069410 JOB GODIYA Bandsman
55 NNR27/2017/GOM/1119/0060287 JOHN ELI Seaman
56 NNR27/2017/GOM/1663/0096425 JOHN JEREMIAH Seaman
57 NNR27/2017/GOM/1003/0054891 KABIRU MUHAMMED Firemen
58 NNR27/2017/GOM/3116/0190573KWARAMS MUHAMMED MAGEM Seaman
59 NNR27/2017/GOM/1717/0099824 LANDU SHEMATH JOHN Medical Assistant
60 NNR27/2017/GOM/1991/0114925 LIDSON SHEDRACK L Firemen
61 NNR27/2017/GOM/1321/0074193 LINTAN JONATHAN ADAMU Seaman
62 NNR27/2017/GOM/1985/0114655 MADAKI TABITHA Seaman
63 NNR27/2017/GOM/1476/0084397Mailafiya Ezekiel Store Assistant
64 NNR27/2017/GOM/260/0011924 MANASSEH ISTIFANUS Project Technician
65 NNR27/2017/GOM/2101/0122519 MELA MOSES UBA Bandsman
66 NNR27/2017/GOM/998/0054635 MICHAEL HARRY H Store Assistant
67 NNR27/2017/GOM/677/0035149MICHAEL YILA DODO Medical Assistant
68 NNR27/2017/GOM/3008/0182904 MIJINYAWA ABDULLAHI MUHAMMAD Imam Assistants
69 NNR27/2017/GOM/3381/0205106 MOHAMMED ALIKO Seaman
70 NNR27/2017/GOM/2994/0182180 MOHAMMED ABDULRASHEED Computer
71 NNR27/2017/GOM/2550/0152191 MOHAMMED ABUBAKAR – Store Assistant
72 NNR27/2017/GOM/786/0041110 MOHAMMED SANI Seaman
73 NNR27/2017/GOM/1415/0080362 MUHAMMAD ABDULLAHI SALEH Computer
74 NNR27/2017/GOM/1691/0097849 MUHAMMAD ABDULLAHI ALIYU Store Assistant
75 NNR27/2017/GOM/1772/0103357 MUHAMMAD ABUBAKAR Seaman
76 NNR27/2017/GOM/996/0054584 MUHAMMAD HAMZA Seaman
77 NNR27/2017/GOM/2904/0176890 MUHAMMAD KABIRU Seaman
78 NNR27/2017/GOM/3333/0203509 MUHAMMAD KABIRU A. Computer
79 NNR27/2017/GOM/61/0003308 MUHAMMAD MUKHTARI DOHO Education
80 NNR27/2017/GOM/615/0032191Muhammad Sani Gidado Seaman
81 NNR27/2017/GOM/118/0006006 MUHAMMED SHAHEED MALIKAWA Seaman
82 NNR27/2017/GOM/497/0025255 MURTALA ABDULFATAHI Y Firemen
83 NNR27/2017/GOM/3001/0182571 MUSA AUWAL MUHAMMAD Firemen
84 NNR27/2017/GOM/2801/0169015 MUSA HARUNA J Project Technician
85 NNR27/2017/GOM/2104/0122716NIGO SAMUEL SANI Marine Engineering Artificer
86 NNR27/2017/GOM/2806/0169576 NJANGO WILLIAMS Survey Recorders
87 NNR27/2017/GOM/3632/0220296 NUHU ABDULLAHI SAIDU Seaman
88 NNR27/2017/GOM/2188/0128765 NUHU SHAIBU Firemen
89 NNR27/2017/GOM/2861/0174378 OBET SILONG BULA Seaman
90 NNR27/2017/GOM/388/0019748 PHANUEL MARTHA Store Assistant
91 NNR27/2017/GOM/1517/0087043 PIUS BITRUS Seaman
92 NNR27/2017/GOM/805/0042789 SAFIYANU AHMED Seaman
93 NNR27/2017/GOM/1628/0094293 SAIDU YAHUZA RAYYANU Firemen
30
RESTRICTED
RESTRICTED
(a) (b) (c) (d)
94 NNR27/2017/GOM/3099/0189444 SALISU SANI Project Technician
95 NNR27/2017/GOM/1086/0058364SANDA MARADONA ICT
96 NNR27/2017/GOM/3551/0214845 SHAIBU SALEH Firemen
97 NNR27/2017/GOM/1586/0091207 SHAMAKI CYRIL JAPHET Aircraft Engineering Artificer (Avionics and Aircraft Electronics)
98 NNR27/2017/GOM/1012/0055080 SHUAIBU IBRAHIM Seaman
99 NNR27/2017/GOM/314/0014545 SULAIMAN ABUBAKAR Firemen
100 NNR27/2017/GOM/127/0006230 SULEIMAN ALIYU Seaman
101 NNR27/2017/GOM/2385/0140692 USMAN BUHARI LAWAN Seaman
102 NNR27/2017/GOM/204/0008728 USMAN KABIR MUHAMMAD Imam Assistants
103 NNR27/2017/GOM/1046/0056261 USMAN MUSTAPHA Weapon Electrical Mechanics
104 NNR27/2017/GOM/1014/0055126 WAZIRI BABAGANA ICT
105 NNR27/2017/GOM/2645/0157912Yabracks Abigail Writers
106 NNR27/2017/GOM/940/0050975 YAHAYA ABUBAKAR Drivers/Mechanics
107 NNR27/2017/GOM/109/0005770 YAKUBU ALIYU UMAR Seaman
108 NNR27/2017/GOM/122/0006139 YAKUBU BILYAMINU ABDUL Seaman
109 NNR27/2017/GOM/1903/0111076 YAKUBU IDRIS Seaman
110 NNR27/2017/GOM/1059/0056932 YAKUBU RHODA TWAN Chaplain Assistants
111 NNR27/2017/GOM/1114/0059973YAU SAIDU A Seaman
112 NNR27/2017/GOM/441/0022755YOHANNA SAMAILA ADAMU Firemen
113 NNR27/2017/GOM/2520/0150361 YUNUSA ADAMU Seaman
114 NNR27/2017/GOM/712/0036712 YUSUF AHMAD Seaman
115 NNR27/2017/GOM/2196/0129065 YUSUF UMAR Seaman
1 NNR27/2017/IMO/2817/0098679 ABIAZIEM OBINNA ERNEST Seaman
2 NNR27/2017/IMO/1787/0067738 ACHONU ARINZE EVANS Communication
3 NNR27/2017/IMO/333/0014378 ADIGHOHA IKENNA SAMUEL Seaman
4 NNR27/2017/IMO/3115/0107972 AGWULONU VICTOR OCHEZE Seaman
5 NNR27/2017/IMO/1047/0041991 AKALAZU MODESTUS Communication
6 NNR27/2017/IMO/5393/0178811 AKARANWOLU ANTHONY NKWACHUKWU Seaman
7 NNR27/2017/IMO/5354/0177927 AMADI CHIDINMA CLEOPATRA Communication
8 NNR27/2017/IMO/3870/0131218 AMADI IFEANYI DANIEL Writers
9 NNR27/2017/IMO/1239/0048238 ANAELE EMMANUEL CHUKWUEMEKA Seaman
10 NNR27/2017/IMO/4042/0137224 ANINWE HANIEL CHIMEZURU Weapon Electrical Artificer
11 NNR27/2017/IMO/5485/0182211 ANORUO CHRISTAIN Firemen
12 NNR27/2017/IMO/4747/0159688 ANOZIE JEPHTER SOROCHI Firemen
13 NNR27/2017/IMO/798/0032888 ANUEBUNWA AMARACHI CATHERINE Medical Records/Health Administration
14 NNR27/2017/IMO/5376/0178348ANUOHA ANITA OLUCHI Store Assistant
15 NNR27/2017/IMO/3645/0125361 ANYANWU KENNETH CHIMAOBI Communication
16 NNR27/2017/IMO/4388/0146104 ANYANWU PRISCILLIA DIVINEMERCY EBUBE Computer
17 NNR27/2017/Imo/2716/0095612ANYANWU UCHE ALEX Seaman
18 NNR27/2017/IMO/6635/0219042ANYANWU VALENTINE CHIMA Caterers.
19 NNR27/2017/IMO/2647/0093500 ANYIM MOSES KENNETH Seaman
20 NNR27/2017/IMO/2917/0101317APUTAZIE S UCHE Communication
21 NNR27/2017/IMO/553/0023107 ARIWODOH WISDOM Firemen
22 NNR27/2017/IMO/1989/0074166ASHIEGBU ANTHONY CHUKWUKA Medical Assistant
23 NNR27/2017/IMO/1390/0053466 AUGUSTINE GOODNESS OHAEKELEM Store Assistant
24 NNR27/2017/IMO/5897/0192733 AZUH VICTOR IKENNA Drivers/Mechanics
25 NNR27/2017/IMO/5107/0169934AZUOMA CHUKWUDALU CHRISTOPHER Aircraft Engineering Artificer (Airframe and Engine)
26 NNR27/2017/IMO/3484/0119841BENEDICT CYNTHIA ONYENEKWE Computer
27 NNR27/2017/IMO/2113/0077744 BERNARD PASCHAL CHIBUIKE Store Assistant
28 NNR27/2017/IMO/1924/0071963 CHIAKA JENNIFER CHINAZA Seaman
29 NNR27/2017/IMO/1727/0065325 CHIMA PRINCE NMESOMA Chaplain Assistants
30 NNR27/2017/IMO/5144/0170937CHIMAOBI GOODLUCK CHINEDU Store Assistant
31 NNR27/2017/IMO/1515/0058629CHINEDU DAVID N Drivers/Mechanics
32 NNR27/2017/IMO/2820/0098691 CHUKWU CHIBUEZE MATTHEW Medical Assistant
33 NNR27/2017/IMO/3039/0105532 CHUKWU CHINEDU ANDREW Store Assistant
34 NNR27/2017/IMO/2042/0075705 CHUKWU FRANCISCA Store Assistant
35 NNR27/2017/IMO/2744/0096658 CHUKWUNEZIM EZRA NZECHUKWUSON Medical Assistant
36 NNR27/2017/IMO/3896/0132140CHUKWUZITERE UJUNWA FAVOUR Communication
IMO STATE
31
RESTRICTED
RESTRICTED
(a) (b) (c) (d)
37 NNR27/2017/IMO/5663/0186317 CLIFFORD LOVETH Medical Records/Health Administration
38 NNR27/2017/IMO/2823/0098833DENNIS PASCAL Physical Training Instructor
39 NNR27/2017/IMO/5182/0172508 DIKE BLAISE CHIBUZO Chaplain Assistants
40 NNR27/2017/IMO/1317/0050947 DURU PRECIOUS AMARACHI Seaman
41 NNR27/2017/IMO/3470/0119281 DURU PRINCE JUNIOR Project Technician
42 NNR27/2017/IMO/779/0032331 EBERE COLLINS EMEKA Physical Training Instructor
43 NNR27/2017/IMO/4065/0137686EBERECHUKWU CHIGAEMEZU CHIGAEKWU Computer
44 NNR27/2017/IMO/5360/0178050 EBISIKE HOPE NKEM Store Assistant
45 NNR27/2017/IMO/4146/0139549ECHEGINI ESTHER CHINONYEREM Store Assistant
46 NNR27/2017/IMO/5818/0191180 EDEJI ONYINYECHI GIFT Writers
47 NNR27/2017/IMO/2953/0102630 EGWUATU ERNEST CHUKWUNONYE Marine Engineering Artificer
48 NNR27/2017/IMO/697/0028093 EJIKE PASCHAL KELECHI Education
49 NNR27/2017/IMO/1339/0051869 EKE JONATHAN CHICHETAM Medical Records/Health Administration
50 NNR27/2017/IMO/3855/0130784EKEH DANIEL CHINEDU Weapon Electrical Mechanics
51 NNR27/2017/IMO/4052/0137353 EKENZE ELVIS UGOCHUKWU Seaman
52 NNR27/2017/IMO/4034/0136974 EKENZE INNOCENT CHUKWULETAM Communication
53 NNR27/2017/IMO/6165/0200570 EKEOBI OLIVIA IJEOMA Writers
54 NNR27/2017/IMO/77/0002957 EKEOZO PETER CHIZURUM Bandsman
55 NNR27/2017/IMO/325/0014213 EMERIBE OBASI MICHAEL Weapon Electrical Mechanics
56 NNR27/2017/IMO/5050/0168423 ENYI DANIEL MMESOMA Seaman
57 NNR27/2017/IMO/2174/0079365ENYINNAYA CHIBUNNA MARTINS Aircraft Engineering Artificer (Airframe and Engine)
58 NNR27/2017/IMO/635/0025523 ESOMEONU CHINONSO CONCILLIA Weapon Electrical Artificer
59 NNR27/2017/IMO/4377/0145498 ETOCHIE PRINCE CHIEMELA Dockyard Mechanics
60 NNR27/2017/IMO/5847/0191842EZE ALWELL Chaplain Assistants
61 NNR27/2017/IMO/1504/0058325 EZE SOLOMON TOCHI Seaman
62 NNR27/2017/IMO/2926/0101738 EZIEFULA JOY IJEOMA Computer
63 NNR27/2017/IMO/4206/0140748FRANCIS ERNEST CHINEMEREM Seaman
64 NNR27/2017/IMO/6146/0200091 IBE IFEOMA EUSTACE Caterers.
65 NNR27/2017/IMO/5177/0172399 IBEGBULAM CHIMEREMEZE UCHENNA Seaman
66 NNR27/2017/IMO/919/0037724 IBEH UCHECHI PRISCA Caterers.
67 NNR27/2017/IMO/1537/0059156 IBEKWE KENNEDY CHUKWUEMEKA Seaman
68 NNR27/2017/IMO/3804/0129357 IBEZUTE VIVIAN CHISOM Communication
69 NNR27/2017/IMO/195/0009771 IGWEKEZIE ANTHONY CHIBUIKE Seaman
70 NNR27/2017/IMO/5839/0191644 IHEDIWA CHIBUIKE THANKGOD Store Assistant
71 NNR27/2017/IMO/2905/0101090 IHEME KINGSLEY UCHE Firemen
72 NNR27/2017/IMO/577/0023695 IKECHUKWU ALMASONYE EMMANUEL Seaman
73 NNR27/2017/IMO/4015/0136255 IKONNE CHIAMAKA LILIAN Caterers.
74 NNR27/2017/IMO/4542/0150968 INNOCENT ALLWELL UGOCHUKWU Marine Engineer Mechanics
75 NNR27/2017/IMO/6094/0198280 IROANYA UCHE CHINEDU Seaman
76 NNR27/2017/IMO/5747/0189024IROEGBU CHRISTOPHER OBIOMA Automobile Mechanics
77 NNR27/2017/IMO/4156/0139770 KINGSLEY OBINNA IFEANYI JASPER Seaman
78 NNR27/2017/IMO/2828/0098923MADUEKE CHIDINMA FRANSICA Seaman
79 NNR27/2017/IMO/4539/0150891MBAH VIVIAN UKAMAKA Medical Assistant
80 NNR27/2017/IMO/3629/0124931 NGWURUAKOR AKUDO NKECHINYERE Education
81 NNR27/2017/IMO/4228/0141161 NJOKU CONFIDENCE AMARACHI Store Assistant
82 NNR27/2017/IMO/4070/0137762NWADI JUDE ENIOLA Automobile Mechanics
83 NNR27/2017/IMO/6571/0217243 NWADIKE NNAMDI MANKIND Firemen
84 NNR27/2017/IMO/790/0032647 NWAEGBU MACARTAN UZOMA Firemen
85 NNR27/2017/IMO/520/0022086 NWAGU HENRY CHIEMEKA Seaman
86 NNR27/2017/IMO/3130/0108360NWEAJIE CHARLES SABASTINE Physical Training Instructor
87 NNR27/2017/IMO/5460/0181355 NZE CHIMAOBI LAMBERT Seaman
88 NNR27/2017/IMO/1041/0041898NZEWUNWA CLAD UCHECHI Education
89 NNR27/2017/IMO/2970/0103253 OBIOHA EKENE GOODNESS Seaman
90 NNR27/2017/IMO/6035/0196440 OGBONNA GOODNESS ANURIKA Store Assistant
91 NNR27/2017/IMO/3715/0126814 OGBONNA PRINCEWILL UCHECHUKWU Weapon Electrical Mechanics
92 NNR27/2017/IMO/3651/0125444OGBUJU JEREMIAH UGOCHUKWU Seaman
93 NNR27/2017/IMO/3819/0129755OHUAWUNWA EBERE ONYEDIKACHI Seaman
94 NNR27/2017/IMO/1481/0057786 OKERE TONY VICTOR Computer
95 NNR27/2017/IMO/4414/0146744OKPARAOGU UZOMA EMMANUEL Weapon Electrical Artificer
96 NNR27/2017/IMO/1124/0044480 ONU EMMANUEL CHUKWUEBUKA Computer
32
RESTRICTED
RESTRICTED
(a) (b) (c) (d)
97 NNR27/2017/IMO/1583/0060931 ONUEGBU IFEANYI FRANKLYN Seaman
98 NNR27/2017/IMO/4541/0150952 ONUOHA SIXTUS OBICHUKWU Seaman
99 NNR27/2017/IMO/1553/0059628ONWUNALI C EMEKA Marine Engineering Artificer
100 NNR27/2017/IMO/5094/0169466 ONWUNALI CHINOYEREM VICTOR Computer
101 NNR27/2017/IMO/5148/0171101 ONYEGBULA CHUKWUEMEKA BONAVENTURE Drivers/Mechanics
102 NNR27/2017/IMO/523/0022283 ONYEMA UZONNA ANTHONY Store Assistant
103 NNR27/2017/IMO/2001/0074578OPARA GIDEON E Seaman
104 NNR27/2017/IMO/3398/0117196OPARAH FRANCIS CHIMAOBI Seaman
105 NNR27/2017/IMO/1916/0071526 ORDU BLESSING CHINWENDU Medical Assistant
106 NNR27/2017/IMO/1590/0061041 PAULINUS CHIAMAKA JULIET Store Assistant
107 NNR27/2017/IMO/4741/0159588 SAMUELSON GEORGE AKUBUEZE Firemen
108 NNR27/2017/IMO/2565/0091383 UBA MISHAEL IKEDI Computer
109 NNR27/2017/IMO/6181/0201123UBANI CHIKA PEACE Store Assistant
110 NNR27/2017/IMO/3385/0116838UCHECHUKWU FAVOUR EBUKA Seaman
111 NNR27/2017/IMO/6726/0222590 UJUNWA CHIDUBEM LEVI Survey Recorders
112 NNR27/2017/IMO/4485/0149091 UKADO STEPHEN OTUOSOROCHI Computer
113 NNR27/2017/IMO/959/0039262 UMEH AUGUSTINE CHIMEZIE Education
114 NNR27/2017/IMO/596/0024251 URUAKPA INNOCENT SOPURUCHI Seaman
115 NNR27/2017/IMO/1976/0073740 UZOHO CHINEDU CHRISTIAN Seaman
1 NNR27/2017/JIG/2366/128894 ABDULKADIR YAHAYA Seaman
2 NNR27/2017/JIG/2515/0137697 ABDULLAHI ALIYU Medical Records/Health Administration
3 NNR27/2017/JIG/2402/0131649 ABDULLAHI AMINU Seaman
4 NNR27/2017/JIG/2253/0120716 ABDULLAHI AUWAL SARKI Writers
5 NNR27/2017/JIG/181/0006532 ABDULLAHI FAHAD BAWA Seaman
6 NNR27/2017/JIG/2269/0121727 ABDULLAHI MURTALA Seaman
7 NNR27/2017/JIG/803/0038239 ABDULLAHI SALISU Firemen
8 NNR27/2017/JIG/2514/0137527 ABDULLAHI SUNUSI Education
9 NNR27/2017/JIG/2139/0113008 ABDULLAHI TAHIR Store Assistant
10 NNR27/2017/JIG/3336/0187844 Abdullahi Usman Communication
11 NNR27/2017/JIG/1631/0084290 ABDULLAHI YAU Seaman
12 NNR27/2017/JIG/1230/0058155 ABUBAKAR ABDULLAHI ABDULLAHI Seaman
13 NNR27/2017/JIG/292/0009155 Abubakar Ahmad Nayaya Imam Assistants
14 NNR27/2017/JIG/1360/0067751 ABUBAKAR AUWAL LADAN Writers
15 NNR27/2017/JIG/2896/0158629 ABUBAKAR ISAH Seaman
16 NNR27/2017/JIG/2758/0152671 ABUBAKAR MUBARAK MUSA Seaman
17 NNR27/2017/JIG/2559/0141441 ABUBAKAR SADIQ Store Assistant
18 NNR27/2017/JIG/2230/0119814 ABUBAKAR ZAHRADEEN Seaman
19 NNR27/2017/JIG/2346/0127628 ADA IBRAHIM BALA Weapon Electrical Mechanics
20 NNR27/2017/JIG/2737/0151501 ADAM ABDULKAREEM – ICT
21 NNR27/2017/JIG/3566/0201475 ADAM MUHAMMAD ISMAIL Seaman
22 NNR27/2017/JIG/82/0003714 ADAMU ABDULRASHEED Seaman
23 NNR27/2017/JIG/1455/0074163 ADAMU AUWALU MOHAMMED Education
24 NNR27/2017/JIG/3554/0200732 ADAMU SUNUSI Seaman
25 NNR27/2017/JIG/1093/0053253 ADAMU UMAR Seaman
26 NNR27/2017/JIG/28/0001549 ADAMU USMAN Caterers.
27 NNR27/2017/JIG/1274/0062042 ADO IBRAHIM Seaman
28 NNR27/2017/JIG/704/0032696 AHMAD AWWAL MUHAMMAD Seaman
29 NNR27/2017/JIG/654/0028279 AHMAD MUHAMMAD ABDULKADRI Seaman
30 NNR27/2017/JIG/3328/0187654 AHMAD SHAMSU YAHAYA Firemen
31 NNR27/2017/JIG/2300/0123824 AKAAZA PAUL SEFA Computer
32 NNR27/2017/JIG/1604/0082524 ALIYU JIBRIL Seaman
33 NNR27/2017/JIG/236/0128967 AMINU SAIDU #N/A
34 NNR27/2017/JIG/1245/0059696 AUWALU MUSTAPHA Weapon Electrical Mechanics
35 NNR27/2017/JIG/1231/0058183 BALARABE ABDULLAHI Education
36 NNR27/2017/JIG/1177/0056414 BASHAR MUHAMMAD Writers
37 NNR27/2017/JIG/150/0005811 BAYERO USMAN Medical Assistant
38 NNR27/2017/JIG/1116/0054908 DALHAT AHMAD Seaman
39 NNR27/2017/JIG/874/0042853 DAUDA SANI Seaman
JIGAWA STATE
33
RESTRICTED
RESTRICTED
(a) (b) (c) (d)
40 NNR27/2017/JIG/1349/0067396 GARBA BASIRU Seaman
41 NNR27/2017/JIG/505/0021085 HAMZA YAHAYA Seaman
42 NNR27/2017/JIG/311/0010599 HARUNA FAHAD Ordinance
43 NNR27/2017/JIG/2698/0150036 HARUNA UMAR Communication
44 NNR27/2017/JIG/1214/0057414 HARUNA YAHAYA Seaman
45 NNR27/2017/JIG/2899/0158749 HASSAN ABDULLAHI ISMA’IL Computer
46 NNR27/2017/JIG/8/0000577 HASSAN ABUBAKAR Seaman
47 NNR27/2017/JIG/1310/0064905 HASSAN ASHIRU Firemen
48 NNR27/2017/JIG/984/0047329 HASSAN GARBA Seaman
49 NNR27/2017/JIG/3945/0217718 HASSAN JIBRIN Drivers/Mechanics
50 NNR27/2017/JIG/710/0032979 HASSAN MUSA Firemen
51 NNR27/2017/JIG/1929/0103440 HUSSENI HADIZA JOSEPHINE Store Assistant
52 NNR27/2017/JIG/217/0007407 IBRAHIM ABUBAKAR Seaman
53 NNR27/2017/JIG/1309/0064886 IBRAHIM AMINU Communication
54 NNR27/2017/JIG/449/0017720 IBRAHIM ANAS MUHAMMAD Seaman
55 NNR27/2017/JIG/1387/0069767 IBRAHIM MUHAMMAD Seaman
56 NNR27/2017/JIG/2215/0118839 IBRAHIM UMAR Firemen
57 NNR27/2017/JIG/982/0047158 IBRAHIM ZUBAIRU USMAN Education
58 NNR27/2017/JIG/304/0058406 IDRIS NURADEEN #N/A
59 NNR27/2017/JIG/502/0020995 IDRIS SHAMSUDDEN HUSSAINI Firemen
60 NNR27/2017/JIG/1684/0087741 IDRIS UMAR ICT
61 NNR27/2017/JIG/1449/0073798 ILIYASU HARISU Seaman
62 NNR27/2017/JIG/3919/0214911 ISHAQ UMAR FAROUQ Store Assistant
63 NNR27/2017/JIG/823/0039640 ISIYAKO ANAS Store Assistant
64 NNR27/2017/JIG/2665/0148633 ISMAIL SALISU Seaman
65 NNR27/2017/JIG/1192/0056767 KABIRU ADAMU Seaman
66 NNR27/2017/JIG/1445/0073635 KASIM ABDU Seaman
67 NNR27/2017/JIG/1291/0063299 LAWAL ALIYU Firemen
68 NNR27/2017/JIG/670/0030607 LAWAL GADDAFI Store Assistant
69 NNR27/2017/JIG/3161/0176720 Lawal Shamsudeen Imam Assistants
70 NNR27/2017/JIG/1954/0104720 MAILAFIA IBRAHIM MOHAMMED Medical Assistant
71 NNR27/2017/JIG/1104/0054549 MAIUNGUWA AL-AMIN ISYAKU Firemen
72 NNR27/2017/JIG/3238/0182060 MOHAMMAD MUSA Firemen
73 NNR27/2017/JIG/2040/0110087 MOHAMMAD NASIRU MUHAMMAD Seaman
74 NNR27/2017/JIG/1997/0108447 MOHAMMED ALIYU Firemen
75 NNR27/2017/JIG/3449/0195320 MOHAMMED BAFFA Firemen
76 NNR27/2017/JIG/2279/0122442 MUHAMMAD ADAM Store Assistant
77 NNR27/2017/JIG/2281/0122492 MUHAMMAD ALIYU YAHAYA Seaman
78 NNR27/2017/JIG/2245/0120385 MUHAMMAD AUWALU Firemen
79 NNR27/2017/JIG/1678/0087633 MUHAMMAD AUWALU Ordinance
80 NNR27/2017/JIG/3553/0200656 MUHAMMAD HASHIM SHUAIBU Firemen
81 NNR27/2017/JIG/534/0022516 MUHAMMAD JIBRIN Seaman
82 NNR27/2017/JIG/2744/0151966 MUHAMMAD MAHMUD Seaman
83 NNR27/2017/JIG/2122/0112370 MUHAMMAD SANUSI Seaman
84 NNR27/2017/JIG/1515/0077194 MUHAMMAD UMAR Store Assistant
85 NNR27/2017/JIG/17/0000909 MUHAMMED AHMED Seaman
86 NNR27/2017/JIG/2999/0165564 MUHAMMED MUSTAPHA LEETY Seaman
87 NNR27/2017/JIG/1040/0050688 MUHAMMED SANI ISA Writers
88 NNR27/2017/JIG/1875/0099221 MUKHTAR MUSA Firemen
89 NNR27/2017/JIG/1482/0075671 MUSA HAMISU Seaman
90 NNR27/2017/JIG/1153/0055721 MUSA USMAN Communication
91 NNR27/2017/JIG/2788/0153698 MUSTAPHA AHMAD UMAR Firemen
92 NNR27/2017/JIG/2675/0149226 NURA ISMAIL MUHAMMED Firemen
93 NNR27/2017/JIG/545/0023351 SAIDU HASSAN SHAIBU Seaman
94 NNR27/2017/JIG/1751/0091006 SALE YAHAYA #N/A
95 NNR27/2017/JIG/1751/0091006 SALE YAHAYA Writers
96 NNR27/2017/JIG/1748/0090794 SALEH ADAMU YAKUBU Store Assistant
97 NNR27/2017/JIG/3209/0180328 SALEH HARUNA ICT
98 NNR27/2017/JIG/3172/0177751 SALIHU IBRAHIM MUHAMMAD Communication
99 NNR27/2017/JIG/805/0038271 SALIS AUWAL MUHAMMED Physical Training Instructor
34
RESTRICTED
RESTRICTED
(a) (b) (c) (d)
100 NNR27/2017/JIG/1180/0056511 SAMIRU MUHAMMAD Seaman
101 NNR27/2017/JIG/180/0006478 SHEHU YUSUF ISMAILA Medical Assistant
102 NNR27/2017/JIG/1261/0060847 SHUAIBU NAZIFI Seaman
103 NNR27/2017/JIG/1459/0074259 SULAIMAN ABDULKADIR Seaman
104 NNR27/2017/JIG/1027/0050053 SULAIMAN ISAH Seaman
105 NNR27/2017/JIG/1143/0055559 SUNUSI UMAR Writers
106 NNR27/2017/JIG/3094/0171822 TIJJANI HARUNA HARUNA Firemen
107 NNR27/2017/JIG/3216/0180531 UMAR NURA Seaman
108 NNR27/2017/JIG/2682/0149467 UMAR SANI ABDULHAMID Marine Engineer Mechanics
109 NNR27/2017/JIG/321/0010902 USMAN SANI ABDULLAHI Survey Recorders
110 NNR27/2017/JIG/1553/0078844 YAHAYA SUNUSI Hull Mechanics/Fitters
111 NNR27/2017/JIG/1160/0055886 YAU IBRAHIM MOHAMMED Seaman
112 NNR27/2017/JIG/3037/0168514 YAU NURADDEEN Seaman
113 NNR27/2017/JIG/557/0024000 YAU YAZID Education
114 NNR27/2017/JIG/1188/0056736 YUSUF UZAIRU AHMED Seaman
115 NNR27/2017/JIG/141/0005543 ZANGINA ISAH Seaman
1 NNR27/2017/KAD/7902/0157710 ABBA KEZIAH SUNDAY Caterers.
2 NNR27/2017/KAD/3398/0067903 ABDULHAMID JAAFAR Marine Engineer Mechanics
3 NNR27/2017/KAD/1502/0032030 ABDULLAHI SAIDU Seaman
4 NNR27/2017/KAD/109/0002215 ABDULLAHI YUSUF Store Assistant
5 NNR27/2017/KAD/11298/0221772 ADAMU ABDULWAHAB Weapon Electrical Artificer
6 NNR27/2017/KAD/8275/0164596 AHMED USMAN Firemen
7 NNR27/2017/KAD/32/0000664 ALHASSAN ABUBAKAR Journalist
8 NNR27/2017/KAD/9368/0183690 ALI DINATU LAMI Store Assistant
9 NNR27/2017/KAD/270/0005450 ALIYU ABDULLAHI MAIKANO Seaman
10 NNR27/2017/KAD/3810/0076834 ALIYU ABUBAKAR SADIQ Seaman
11 NNR27/2017/KAD/1708/0035067 ANAS SALISU TASIU Seaman
12 NNR27/2017/KAD/9194/0181059 AYUBA YUSUF Physiotherapist, Public Health, Occupational Therapist, Dental Therapist and Dental Lab Assistants
13 NNR27/2017/KAD/3896/0078196 BAKO GIDEON Seaman
14 NNR27/2017/KAD/5150/0103811Bala Musa Muhammed Seaman
15 NNR27/2017/KAD/2020/0040820 BASIRU ISHAK Seaman
16 NNR27/2017/KAD/10009/0195619 BAWA LEVI ANDREW Seaman
17 NNR27/2017/KAD/11290/0221661 BILAL BELLO K Imam Assistants
18 NNR27/2017/KAD/3942/0078996 BITRUS ABEL Writers
19 NNR27/2017/KAD/2625/0052549 BULUS HOSEA PETER Survey Recorders
20 NNR27/2017/KAD/1159/0024431 BULUS ISTIFANUS NUHU Seaman
21 NNR27/2017/KAD/3169/0062845 CHAYAK EZEKIEL DAVID ICT
22 NNR27/2017/KAD/9908/0193332 DAHIRU JIBRIL Seaman
23 NNR27/2017/KAD/5374/0108873 DANIEL JONAH A Firemen
24 NNR27/2017/KAD/3063/0060633Daniel Julius Seaman
25 NNR27/2017/KAD/1035/0021860 DANIEL KELVIN SHAKWAGAI Writers
26 NNR27/2017/KAD/1416/0030409 DANIEL SOLOMON Seaman
27 NNR27/2017/KAD/215/0004171 Danladi Musa Drivers/Mechanics
28 NNR27/2017/KAD/8792/0174302 DANLAMI MICAH Communication
29 NNR27/2017/KAD/5319/0107649David Ananayas Seaman
30 NNR27/2017/KAD/8877/0175602 EMMANUEL AMOS BITRUS Bandsman
31 NNR27/2017/KAD/10061/0196434EMMANUEL MARGARET Communication
32 NNR27/2017/KAD/6324/0128850 FIDELIS MIRACLE DONBOYI Weapon Electrical Artificer
33 NNR27/2017/KAD/10006/0195527 GABRIEL POLYCARP NOMRIS Writers
34 NNR27/2017/KAD/63/0001279 GARBA ABDULLAHI Writers
35 NNR27/2017/KAD/10159/0198350 GARBA SAIDU MUSA Bandsman
36 NNR27/2017/KAD/6805/0138411 Goje Philip Sani Education
37 NNR27/2017/KAD/9930/0193758 HARUNA PATIENCE Caterers.
38 NNR27/2017/KAD/1806/0036882 HARUNA SABIU Seaman
39 NNR27/2017/KAD/2975/0058616 HENRY EMMANUEL Communication
40 NNR27/2017/KAD/2944/0057972 HUSSAINI CHISTOPHER Seaman
41 NNR27/2017/KAD/3454/0069215 HUSSAINI CHRISTOPHER Seaman
42 NNR27/2017/KAD/5278/0106958HUSSAINI ISAH Marine Engineer Mechanics
KADUNA STATE
35
RESTRICTED
RESTRICTED
(a) (b) (c) (d)
43 NNR27/2017/KAD/7770/0154917 IBRAHIM ABDULKARIM Seaman
44 NNR27/2017/KAD/8036/0160504 IBRAHIM ANAS Firemen
45 NNR27/2017/KAD/2885/0056893 IBRAHIM ANAS Computer
46 NNR27/2017/KAD/3650/0073234 IBRAHIM BASHIR DIKKO Imam Assistants
47 NNR27/2017/KAD/2028/0040987 IBRAHIM FRANCIS Firemen
48 NNR27/2017/KAD/11305/0221887 IBRAHIM JAMILU Seaman
49 NNR27/2017/KAD/5432/0109939 Ibrahim USMAN ICT
50 NNR27/2017/KAD/3573/0071617 IDRIS JAMILU Weapon Electrical Mechanics
51 NNR27/2017/KAD/5800/0117032 ISAH MUHAMMED MALIKANCHI Writers
52 NNR27/2017/KAD/967/0020234 ISIYAKU ABUBAKAR Store Assistant
53 NNR27/2017/KAD/10438/0203442 ISMAIL AHMAD NUHU Marine Engineering Artificer
54 NNR27/2017/KAD/6525/0132982 JAEL GARBA Education
55 NNR27/2017/KAD/3691/0074203James Emmanuel Mark Computer
56 NNR27/2017/KAD/2118/0042748 JATAU MICHEAL DUSTE Seaman
57 NNR27/2017/KAD/2955/0058190 JIBRIN SULEIMAN Communication
58 NNR27/2017/KAD/3076/0060928 JOHN WILLIAMS DEDET Seaman
59 NNR27/2017/KAD/8572/0169731 JOHN WINNIE Seaman
60 NNR27/2017/KAD/11151/0219023 JOSEPH EMMANUEL Seaman
61 NNR27/2017/KAD/6809/0138472JOSEPH MARGARET Firemen
62 NNR27/2017/KAD/3187/0063137 JOSHUA PATRICK BAGUDU Seaman
63 NNR27/2017/KAD/7341/0148216 JOSHUA RUTH Medical Assistant
64 NNR27/2017/KAD/7392/0149073 JOSHUA SALOME Communication
65 NNR27/2017/KAD/10995/0214825 KABIR ISHAQ BALARABE Seaman
66 NNR27/2017/KAD/4747/0095249KADIRI SUMAILA Seaman
67 NNR27/2017/KAD/8893/0175804 KALAPIU CHRISTOPHER ZAKKA Education
68 NNR27/2017/KAD/5711/0115354 KANYIP REUBEN SALEH Medical Records/Health Administration
69 NNR27/2017/KAD/360/0006938 LUCKY BLESSING Computer
70 NNR27/2017/KAD/11297/0221765 LUKA WORTHY NATHAN Seaman
71 NNR27/2017/KAD/4239/0085327 MAGAJI INNOCENT M Education
72 NNR27/2017/KAD/3347/0067009 MARKUS BARNABAS TAUNA Chaplain Assistants
73 NNR27/2017/KAD/5084/0101953 MOHAMMAD HAYATU Firemen
74 NNR27/2017/KAD/251/0004850 MOHAMMED AHMED Communication
75 NNR27/2017/KAD/6626/0134874 MUHAMMAD ABUBAKAR Seaman
76 NNR27/2017/KAD/82/0001666 MUHAMMAD HAMZA Communication
77 NNR27/2017/KAD/7872/0156284 MUHAMMAD MUBARAK Hull Mechanics/Fitters
78 NNR27/2017/KAD/2891/0056993 MUHAMMED AUWAL Automobile Mechanics
79 NNR27/2017/KAD/1624/0033890 MUHAMMED ILIYA SHAKURU Drivers/Mechanics
80 NNR27/2017/KAD/7491/0150613 MUKTAR ZAHARADEEN Seaman
81 NNR27/2017/KAD/96/0002002 Musa Abdulmajeed ICT
82 NNR27/2017/KAD/4631/0092446 MUSA IDRIS G Firemen
83 NNR27/2017/KAD/9465/0185578 MUSA ISMAIL SULEIMAN Education
84 NNR27/2017/KAD/4059/0081165Musa Yahuza Drivers/Mechanics
85 NNR27/2017/KAD/29/0000605 MUSTAFA ADAMU Computer
86 NNR27/2017/KAD/10957/0213982 MUSTAPHA ABDULWASIU Journalist
87 NNR27/2017/KAD/2778/0055151 MUSTAPHA JAZULI Survey Recorders
88 NNR27/2017/KAD/152/0003036 NUHU ABDULLAHI NASIR Communication
89 NNR27/2017/KAD/5/0000064 NUHU MUHAMMAD GIDADO Seaman
90 NNR27/2017/KAD/1326/0027548Nyando Nomsu Iliya Writers
91 NNR27/2017/KAD/2424/0048775 PATRICK JUSTINA Seaman
92 NNR27/2017/KAD/4162/0083392 PETER BLESSING Caterers.
93 NNR27/2017/KAD/1041/0022013 PHILIP JOSEPH Seaman
94 NNR27/2017/KAD/10389/0202588 RABIU ANAS Physical Training Instructor
95 NNR27/2017/KAD/2253/0045593 SABO BLESSING MAMI Caterers.
96 NNR27/2017/KAD/5696/0114930 SAHIRU LUCKY DOGARA Seaman
97 NNR27/2017/KAD/683/0013282SALEH MUHAMMED – Seaman
98 NNR27/2017/KAD/10427/0203251 SALIHU IDRIS USMAN ICT
99 NNR27/2017/KAD/3593/0072026 SANI MUSTAPHA GIWA ICT
100 NNR27/2017/KAD/1166/0024513SANUSI ADAMU Writers
101 NNR27/2017/KAD/10263/0200226 SULEIMAN ALIYU Firemen
102 NNR27/2017/KAD/140/0002795 SULEIMAN SAIFULLAHI Ordinance
36
RESTRICTED
RESTRICTED
(a) (b) (c) (d)
103 NNR27/2017/KAD/3771/0076055 SUNUSI USAMA Physiotherapist, Public Health, Occupational Therapist, Dental Therapist and Dental Lab Assistants
104 NNR27/2017/KAD/3139/0062232 TABARA MICHAEL NIL Seaman
105 NNR27/2017/KAD/9567/0187389 USMAN JOEL BAWO Seaman
106 NNR27/2017/KAD/10932/0213468 USMAN SULEIMAN Seaman
107 NNR27/2017/KAD/7808/0155445 VICTOR DUNGU Seaman
108 NNR27/2017/KAD/218/0004234 YAKUBU ILIYA Seaman
109 NNR27/2017/KAD/3097/0061364YAKUBU RICHARD Physical Training Instructor
110 NNR27/2017/KAD/10898/0212694 YAKUBU UMAR Seaman
111 NNR27/2017/KAD/78/0001569 YASHIM DISHON BOBAI Seaman
112 NNR27/2017/KAD/9192/0181051 YOHANNA CLETUS DIKKO Education
113 NNR27/2017/KAD/10795/0209753Yunusa Sani Firemen
114 NNR27/2017/KAD/3180/0063049YUSUF GARBA Seaman
115 NNR27/2017/KAD/265/0005382 YUSUF HAMZA Seaman
1 NNR27/2017/KAN/731/0016333 ABDULKARIM AMINU Firemen
2 NNR27/2017/KAN/568/0011043 ABDULLAHI ANAS A Marine Engineer Mechanics
3 NNR27/2017/KAN/2670/0082941 ABDULLAHI BILYAMIN Computer
4 NNR27/2017/KAN/297/0006123 ABDULLAHI IBRAHIM YUSUF Imam Assistants
5 NNR27/2017/KAN/1648/0047940 ABDULLAHI SAFIYANU GIMBA Seaman
6 NNR27/2017/KAN/2240/0067387 ABDULLAHI YAHAYA Firemen
7 NNR27/2017/KAN/424/0007815 ABUBAKAR ABDULLAHI Seaman
8 NNR27/2017/KAN/3388/0109668 ABUBAKAR ADAM Y. Seaman
9 NNR27/2017/KAN/5635/0198836 ABUBAKAR AHMAD Medical Assistant
10 NNR27/2017/KAN/5150/0177981 ADAM AUWAL Writers
11 NNR27/2017/KAN/4852/0163285 ADAMU FAISAL EGIRIGI Seaman
12 NNR27/2017/KAN/4583/0153525 ADAMU IBRAHIM Seaman
13 NNR27/2017/KAN/3929/0127883 ADAMU NAZIRU HUSSAINI Seaman
14 NNR27/2017/KAN/2386/0072868 ADAMU SANI BABANGIDA Marine Engineering Artificer
15 NNR27/2017/KAN/4337/0144379 AHMAD ABBA KWALLI Physical Training Instructor
16 NNR27/2017/KAN/2910/0092045 ALI IBRAHIM KOKI Journalist
17 NNR27/2017/KAN/433/0008015 ALIYU BASHIR ADAH Seaman
18 NNR27/2017/KAN/5076/0173871 ALIYU SHAMSU HALLIRU Firemen
19 NNR27/2017/KAN/4994/0169706 ALIYU YAKUBU MUHAMMED Aircraft Engineering Artificer (Avionics and Aircraft Electronics)
20 NNR27/2017/KAN/1990/0057079 AMINU KAMALUDEEN GETSO Seaman
21 NNR27/2017/KAN/3775/0120672 AUWAL ASHIRU Seaman
22 NNR27/2017/KAN/2613/0080148 AUWAL RILWAN Store Assistant
23 NNR27/2017/KAN/1857/0054653 BALA AMINU AHMAD Drivers/Mechanics
24 NNR27/2017/KAN/1770/0052450 BALA MUSTAPHA FAGGE Seaman
25 NNR27/2017/KAN/1366/0037101 BALA UMAR AHMAD Firemen
26 NNR27/2017/KAN/4851/0163197 BASHIR ALIYU IBRAHIM Seaman
27 NNR27/2017/KAN/804/0018408 BELLO ABDULLAHI SHEHU Seaman
28 NNR27/2017/KAN/5316/0184686 BELLO IBRAHIM Imam Assistants
29 NNR27/2017/KAN/4019/0130856 GAJI JEMIMAH Store Assistant
30 NNR27/2017/KAN/1557/0045101 GAMBO SA’AD MUHAMMAD Computer
31 NNR27/2017/KAN/1281/0034247 GARBA YAHAYA KARAYE Firemen
32 NNR27/2017/KAN/1574/0045538 HARUNA BASHIR NURA Physical Training Instructor
33 NNR27/2017/KAN/3996/0130074 HARUNA DANLAMI Seaman
34 NNR27/2017/KAN/1253/0033774 HARUNA SANI Seaman
35 NNR27/2017/KAN/1361/0036984 HASSAN ADAMU Seaman
36 NNR27/2017/KAN/779/0017501 HUSSAINI NURA Seaman
37 NNR27/2017/KAN/4435/0148570 IBRAHIM ABUBAKAR Seaman
38 NNR27/2017/KAN/6138/0218372 IDRIS AUWAL Seaman
39 NNR27/2017/KAN/1547/0044871 ISAH YUNUSA ADAMU Computer
40 NNR27/2017/KAN/1238/0033580 ISIYA MUBARAK Seaman
41 NNR27/2017/KAN/3004/0095833 ISMAIL DAUDA MUHAMMAD Imam Assistants
42 NNR27/2017/KAN/356/0006704 ISMAIL HASSAN YAHAYA Imam Assistants
43 NNR27/2017/KAN/1637/0047597 JAMILU YUSUF #N/A
44 NNR27/2017/KAN/1637/0047597 JAMILU YUSUF Weapon Electrical Mechanics
45 NNR27/2017/KAN/4436/0148589 JIBRIL ABUBAKAR SADEEQ Imam Assistants
KANO STATE
37
RESTRICTED
RESTRICTED
(a) (b) (c) (d)
46 NNR27/2017/KAN/576/0011336 JIBRIL AHMAD AHMAD ICT
47 NNR27/2017/KAN/5696/0201250 KABIR AMMAR ADAM ICT
48 NNR27/2017/KAN/1051/0026314 KABIR IBRAHIM Firemen
49 NNR27/2017/KAN/4620/0154145 KABIR SULAIMAN Seaman
50 NNR27/2017/KAN/1485/0042525 KABIR USMAN MUHAMMAD Marine Engineer Mechanics
51 NNR27/2017/KAN/1206/0032940 KABIRU ABUBAKAR Seaman
52 NNR27/2017/KAN/414/0007708 KABIRU FAISAL Seaman
53 NNR27/2017/KAN/453/0008307 KABIRU SABIU Weapon Electrical Artificer
54 NNR27/2017/KAN/1050/0026290 KABIRU USMAN Firemen
55 NNR27/2017/KAN/1432/0040236 KAMALU ISMAIL SANI Store Assistant
56 NNR27/2017/KAN/2089/0061000 KHALID DAYYAB PETER Seaman
57 NNR27/2017/KAN/6030/0211996 KHALID HABIBU MUHAMMAD Seaman
58 NNR27/2017/KAN/6124/0217728 KHAMIS HAMZA Seaman
59 NNR27/2017/KAN/1481/0042443 KOKI ALHASSAN YUSUF Seaman
60 NNR27/2017/KAN/4687/0155493 LAWAL ABBAS Seaman
61 NNR27/2017/KAN/456/0008372 LAWAL MUHAMMAD Firemen
62 NNR27/2017/KAN/898/0022737 LAWAL SULAIMON MUHAMMED Seaman
63 NNR27/2017/KAN/1452/0041436 LAWAN IBRAHIM PERPETUAL Seaman
64 NNR27/2017/KAN/2577/0078601 LAWAN SALISU Seaman
65 NNR27/2017/KAN/285/0006009 MAHE MUSTAPHA MALAMI ICT
66 NNR27/2017/KAN/446/0008212 MAIKUDI IDRIS YUSIF Writers
67 NNR27/2017/KAN/1789/0052991 MOHAMMED AHMAD Store Assistant
68 NNR27/2017/KAN/3103/0100645 MUBARAK SADI IRO Survey Recorders
69 NNR27/2017/KAN/5110/0175760 MUHAMMAD ABDULMAJID ABDULLAHI Seaman
70 NNR27/2017/KAN/5717/0202461 MUHAMMAD ABUBAKAR SADIQ Seaman
71 NNR27/2017/KAN/4532/0152529 MUHAMMAD AMINU Seaman
72 NNR27/2017/KAN/1816/0053574 MUHAMMAD ISMAIL JIBRIL Dockyard Mechanics
73 NNR27/2017/KAN/3620/0114998 MUHAMMAD NASIR Seaman
74 NNR27/2017/KAN/5680/0200281 MUHAMMED ZAKARIYA SHUAIBU Weapon Electrical Mechanics
75 NNR27/2017/KAN/4350/0144987 MUHAMMED ABUBAKAR Seaman
76 NNR27/2017/KAN/2988/0095056 MUHD ABUBAKAR KANI Journalist
77 NNR27/2017/KAN/1443/0041010 MURTALA MOHAMMED MAHMUD Journalist
78 NNR27/2017/KAN/3198/0103752 MUSA DALHA SADI Firemen
79 NNR27/2017/KAN/968/0024660 MUSA UMAR BICHI Marine Engineer Mechanics
80 NNR27/2017/KAN/4595/0153691 NASIR ABDULRASHEED Firemen
81 NNR27/2017/KAN/797/0018052 NASIRU BADAMASI Hull Mechanics/Fitters
82 NNR27/2017/KAN/137/0003176 NUHU ABDULRAHMAN Seaman
83 NNR27/2017/KAN/2986/0095011 NUHU MUHAMMAD A Journalist
84 NNR27/2017/KAN/4443/0148794 RABIU SULEIMAN Seaman
85 NNR27/2017/KAN/3835/0123435 SAGIR ABUBAKAR Drivers/Mechanics
86 NNR27/2017/KAN/1757/0051382 SALEH AHMAD Seaman
87 NNR27/2017/KAN/1300/0034625 SANI ALI Weapon Electrical Artificer
88 NNR27/2017/KAN/5551/0195571 SANI AMINU MOHD Education
89 NNR27/2017/KAN/5517/0194053 SANI ISHAM Store Assistant
90 NNR27/2017/KAN/4897/0164598 SANI JIBRIL JIBRIL Seaman
91 NNR27/2017/KAN/22/0000806 SANI SANI MUHAMMAD Seaman
92 NNR27/2017/KAN/2915/0092255 SANI YUSUF AHMAD Seaman
93 NNR27/2017/KAN/4067/0133582 SHAMSUDDEEN IBRAHIM Seaman
94 NNR27/2017/KAN/1621/0046813 SHAMSUDDEEN MUHAMMAD Computer
95 NNR27/2017/KAN/4094/0134612 SULEIMAN HASSAN Firemen
96 NNR27/2017/KAN/4097/0134765 SULEIMAN HUSSAINI Marine Engineer Mechanics
97 NNR27/2017/KAN/4040/0131815 SULEIMAN IDRIS Seaman
98 NNR27/2017/KAN/1471/0042156 SULEIMAN KABIR Drivers/Mechanics
99 NNR27/2017/KAN/4287/0142507 SULEIMAN YUSUF Drivers/Mechanics
100 NNR27/2017/KAN/4982/0168967 SUNUSI AMINU ZENEBRA Seaman
101 NNR27/2017/KAN/2675/0083137 TUKUR IBRAHIM AHMAD Physiotherapist, Public Health, Occupational Therapist, Dental Therapist and Dental Lab Assistants
102 NNR27/2017/KAN/4702/0155649 UMAR BUHARI IDRIS Firemen
103 NNR27/2017/KAN/5353/0186441 UMAR ABUBAKAR Seaman
104 NNR27/2017/KAN/406/0007573 UMAR ABUBAKAR ALIYU Firemen
105 NNR27/2017/KAN/3353/0109250 UMAR ABUBAKAR ALIYU Seaman
38
RESTRICTED
RESTRICTED
(a) (b) (c) (d)
106 NNR27/2017/KAN/3228/0104756 UMAR KABIRU IBRAHIM Physical Training Instructor
107 NNR27/2017/KAN/6192/0221057 UMAR MUJAHID SANI Firemen
108 NNR27/2017/KAN/1456/0041732 UMAR MUSA MUSA ICT
109 NNR27/2017/KAN/2761/0087195 UMAR MUSTAPHA Seaman
110 NNR27/2017/KAN/6069/0214169 USMAN ABDULSALAM Seaman
111 NNR27/2017/KAN/1372/0037484 USMAN ALIYU IDRIS Seaman
112 NNR27/2017/KAN/5663/0199649 USMAN MUSA Store Assistant
113 NNR27/2017/KAN/2261/0067851 USMAN SANI SANI Imam Assistants
114 NNR27/2017/KAN/451/0008277 YAKUBU KABIR Seaman
115 NNR27/2017/KAN/4807/0160348 YUSIF BASHIR MOHD Firemen
1 NNR27/2017/KAT/4759/0152240 ABDULBARI SALISU Physical Training Instructor
2 NNR27/2017/KAT/450/0007898 ABDULHAMID AUWAL Seaman
3 NNR27/2017/KAT/696/0014010 ABDULKARIM ABDUL Journalist
4 NNR27/2017/KAT/1380/0036475 ABDULLAHI HAMISU Seaman
5 NNR27/2017/KAT/3562/0109527 ABDULLAHI MASUD Seaman
6 NNR27/2017/KAT/1310/0034324 ABDULLAHI MUSTAPHA Seaman
7 NNR27/2017/KAT/4700/0149792 ABDULMUTALIB ABDULRAZAK Seaman
8 NNR27/2017/KAT/6084/0199224 ABDULMUTALLAB AMINU Imam Assistants
9 NNR27/2017/KAT/4736/0151159 ABDULRASHEED ABDULRAHMAN Marine Engineer Mechanics
10 NNR27/2017/KAT/4731/0150958 ABUBAKAR ALIYU Drivers/Mechanics
11 NNR27/2017/KAT/1065/0026092 ABUBAKAR KABIRU Seaman
12 NNR27/2017/KAT/5092/0161836 ABUBAKAR MURTALA MUHAMMAD Journalist
13 NNR27/2017/KAT/6293/0206484 ABUBAKAR YAZEED Seaman
14 NNR27/2017/KAT/3197/0096834 ABUBAKAR YUNUSA Seaman
15 NNR27/2017/KAT/3198/0096863 ABURRAHMAN YUNUSA ABDULLAHI Firemen
16 NNR27/2017/KAT/3029/0089873 ADAM IDRIS
17 NNR27/2017/KAT/739/0014681 ADAM MUHAMMAD INUWA
18 NNR27/2017/KAT/3773/0114072 ADAMU FATIMA Nurses
19 NNR27/2017/KAT/3750/0112563 ADAMU ISYAKU Firemen
20 NNR27/2017/KAT/4142/0128444 AHMAD MUSTAPHA Writers
21 NNR27/2017/KAT/4105/0127697 AHMED ABDULLAHI Seaman
22 NNR27/2017/KAT/1625/0044476 AHMED DAYYANU Marine Engineer Mechanics
23 NNR27/2017/KAT/1399/0037066 ALIYU ABUBAKAR Seaman
24 NNR27/2017/KAT/3364/0103214 ALIYU FARUK Firemen
25 NNR27/2017/KAT/4405/0140513 ALIYU IBRAHIM CHIMA Marine Engineering Artificer
26 NNR27/2017/KAT/5837/0190849 ALIYU MUHAMMAD Seaman
27 NNR27/2017/KAT/955/0022927 ALIYU USMAN AGBO Medical Assistant
28 NNR27/2017/KAT/2176/0057184 ANAS UMAR Weapon Electrical Artificer
29 NNR27/2017/KAT/565/0010527 ASHIRU SHAMSU Seaman
30 NNR27/2017/KAT/4510/0143707 AWAISU AHMAD Communication
31 NNR27/2017/KAT/5523/0180113 BAKO ANAS
32 NNR27/2017/KAT/5980/0196518 BELLO MUKTAR Education
33 NNR27/2017/KAT/2914/0086311 DALHA ABDULLAHI Education
34 NNR27/2017/KAT/6152/0201796 DANJUMA SANI Seaman
35 NNR27/2017/KAT/1864/0050850 GAMBO ABDULKADIR A
36 NNR27/2017/KAT/6606/0218190 GARBA NALADO KABIR MICHAEL Seaman
37 NNR27/2017/KAT/6227/0204400 HAMZA MUHAMMAD Store Assistant
38 NNR27/2017/KAT/1377/0036154 HARUNA UMAR A
39 NNR27/2017/KAT/3514/0108221 HASSAN ABDULLAHI MUSA Seaman
40 NNR27/2017/KAT/1544/0042504 HASSAN ABDULRAHMAN ADAMU Marine Engineer Mechanics
41 NNR27/2017/KAT/4603/0147324 HASSAN JIBRIL FAITH Medical Assistant
42 NNR27/2017/KAT/3667/0111115 IBRAHIM HAYATUDDEEN Firemen
43 NNR27/2017/KAT/1072/0026340 IBRAHIM HUSSAINI Drivers/Mechanics
44 NNR27/2017/KAT/6742/0222508 IBRAHIM IDRIS Seaman
45 NNR27/2017/KAT/5880/0193146 IBRAHIM MUSTPHA Firemen
46 NNR27/2017/KAT/361/000637 IBRAHIM NURA
47 NNR27/2017/KAT/361/0006637 IBRAHIM NURA Seaman
48 NNR27/2017/KAT/979/0023763 IBRAHIM SANI Communication
KATSINA STATE
39
RESTRICTED
RESTRICTED
(a) (b) (c) (d)
49 NNR27/2017/KAT/1395/0036959 IBRAHIM USMAN Seaman
50 NNR27/2017/KAT/2544/0072036 IDRIS YUSUF Seaman
51 NNR27/2017/KAT/3252/0099046 ILIYASU ABDULHADI ABDULMUIZZI Weapon Electrical Mechanics
52 NNR27/2017/KAT/6487/0210005 ILIYASU HAMISU Firemen
53 NNR27/2017/KAT/4662/0148581 ILIYASU SULEIMAN
54 NNR27/2017/KAT/6362/0207887 ISAH AHMAD Marine Engineering Artificer
55 NNR27/2017/KAT/880/0019498 ISAH MUSA Education
56 NNR27/2017/KAT/6163/0202430 ISHAQ ABDULRAHAMAN Caterers.
57 NNR27/2017/KAT/2952/0087458 ISMAIL ABUBAKAR Seaman
58 NNR27/2017/KAT/3838/0116583 ISMAIL MUHAMMAD AMINU Seaman
59 NNR27/2017/KAT/4376/0138779 JAMILU HASSAN Store Assistant
60 NNR27/2017/KAT/3585/0109888 KABIRU HARUNA Seaman
61 NNR27/2017/KAT/2168/0057073 KANKIA AUWAL ABUBAKAR Education
62 NNR27/2017/KAT/5284/0170660 LAWAL ABUBAKAR Seaman
63 NNR27/2017/KAT/1624/0044453 LAWAL BELLO Seaman
64 NNR27/2017/KAT/3297/0101223 LAWAL ISA WAZIRI Drivers/Mechanics
65 NNR27/2017/KAT/2071/0055369 LAWAL MUSTAPHA Project Technician
66 NNR27/2017/KAT/3845/0116830 LAWAL YASIR
67 NNR27/2017/KAT/6279/0205327 LAWAL YAZID MUHAMMAD Drivers/Mechanics
68 NNR27/2017/KAT/821/0016966 MAGAJI SAIFULLAHI Seaman
69 NNR27/2017/KAT/2859/0084253 MANI ADAMU Project Technician
70 NNR27/2017/KAT/204/0004215 MUAZU MUSTAPHA ICT
71 NNR27/2017/KAT/5047/0160142 MUHAMMAD IBRAHIM Seaman
72 NNR27/2017/KAT/1297/0034159 MUHAMMAD IBRAHIM AHMED Project Technician
73 NNR27/2017/KAT/5772/0188423 MUHAMMAD MUSA Seaman
74 NNR27/2017/KAT/2456/0068965 MUHAMMAD MUSTAPHA Seaman
75 NNR27/2017/KAT/5754/0188169 MUHAMMAD ZAHARDDEEN Seaman
76 NNR27/2017/KAT/4626/0147785 MUHAMMED HARUNA Seaman
77 NNR27/2017/KAT/5084/0161495 MUHAMMED MIKAILU SALISU Seaman
78 NNR27/2017/KAT/508/0008721 MUKTAR ABUBAKAR Seaman
79 NNR27/2017/KAT/3378/0103500 MURTALA SALISU Seaman
80 NNR27/2017/KAT/1312/0034379 MUSA ABUBAKAR NAJAKU Computer
81 NNR27/2017/KAT/2149/0056669 MUSA ADAMU Drivers/Mechanics
82 NNR27/2017/KAT/2793/0081731 NASIRU ABDLWAHAB NONE Firemen
83 NNR27/2017/KAT/2386/0066853 NASIRU SHUAIBU NATATU Drivers/Mechanics
84 NNR27/2017/KAT/1830/0049912 SADIQ LAWAL AUDI Firemen
85 NNR27/2017/KAT/5031/0159364 SALEH SALISU . Writers
86 NNR27/2017/KAT/4693/0149636 SALEH USMAN Communication
87 NNR27/2017/KAT/992/0024408 SALISU ABUBAKAR Drivers/Mechanics
88 NNR27/2017/KAT/420/0007435 SALISU NURA Seaman
89 NNR27/2017/KAT/942/0022180 SALISU UMAR Communication
90 NNR27/2017/KAT/5617/0183175 SAMAILA SHEHU Seaman
91 NNR27/2017/KAT/5321/0171713 SAMINU SURAJO Seaman
92 NNR27/2017/KAT/4017/0122894 SANI ALHASSAN Store Assistant
93 NNR27/2017/KAT/5997/0196812 SANI AMINU Firemen
94 NNR27/2017/KAT/1823/0049671 SANI MUBARAK Education
95 NNR27/2017/KAT/374/0006729 SANI MUHAMMED I Seaman
96 NNR27/2017/KAT/4289/0135513 SANI YUNUS SA’AD Computer
97 NNR27/2017/KAT/2137/0056385 SHAAIBU HAMZA Seaman
98 NNR27/2017/KAT/269/0005521 SHAMSU MUSA Seaman
99 NNR27/2017/KAT/3989/0121772 SHEHU KABIR Hull Mechanics/Fitters
100 NNR27/2017/KAT/4538/0144603 SULEIMAN ABUBAKAR SADEEQ
101 NNR27/2017/KAT/2823/0082640 SURAJ ALIYU Seaman
102 NNR27/2017/KAT/2359/0065898 TIJJANI SANI Store Assistant
103 NNR27/2017/KAT/5487/0179113 TUKUR KABIR Seaman
104 NNR27/2017/KAT/4172/0129827 UMAR ABDULRAHMAN SALIU Seaman
105 NNR27/2017/KAT/394/000698 USMAN SALIM
106 NNR27/2017/KAT/394/0006987 USMAN SALIM Seaman
107 NNR27/2017/KAT/3546/0109226 USMAN SALISU Ordinance
108 NNR27/2017/KAT/6178/0202858 USMAN SULEIMAN
40
RESTRICTED
RESTRICTED
(a) (b) (c) (d)
109 NNR27/2017/KAT/409/0007233 USMAN YUSUF JONES Seaman
110 NNR27/2017/KAT/927/0021587 YAHAYA SULEIMAN Weapon Electrical Mechanics
111 NNR27/2017/KAT/5274/0170067 YAKUBU BILYAMINU Seaman
112 NNR27/2017/KAT/3074/0091883 YUNUSA ABDULLAHI Seaman
113 NNR27/2017/KAT/3854/0117093 YUSUF ABUBAKAR Seaman
114 NNR27/2017/KAT/5461/0177673 YUSUF ISHAQ UMAR Aircraft Engineering Artificer (Avionics and Aircraft Electronics)
115 NNR27/2017/KAT/1495/0039911 YUSUF SAIFULLAHI IDRIS Drivers/Mechanics
1 NNR27/2017/KEB/192/0008174 A. BALA AMINU Weapon Electrical Mechanics
2 NNR27/2017/KEB/609/0037988 ABDULAZIZ LAWAL Seaman
3 NNR27/2017/KEB/198/0008534 ABDULLAH ALLIY Seaman
4 NNR27/2017/KEB/968/0057760 ABDULLAHI ALIYU Seaman
5 NNR27/2017/KEB/932/0056300 ABDULLAHI GARBA Medical Assistant
6 NNR27/2017/KEB/1263/0079656 ABDULLAHI MUSA MANGA Writers
7 NNR27/2017/KEB/1824/0122049 ABDULLAHI UMAR Seaman
8 NNR27/2017/KEB/753/0046383 ABDULLAHI YUSUF Communication
9 NNR27/2017/KEB/2550/0182049ABDULRAHAMAN ABUBAKAR RIBAH Store Assistant
10 NNR27/2017/KEB/2275/0159235 ABUBAKAR AL-AMIN Seaman
11 NNR27/2017/KEB/2650/0188994ABUBAKAR MUNIR Seaman
12 NNR27/2017/KEB/25/0001320 ABUBAKAR USMAN Journalist
13 NNR27/2017/KEB/53/0002327 ADAM SHAMWIL Communication
14 NNR27/2017/KEB/512/0032235 ADAMS ABDULMALIK Project Technician
15 NNR27/2017/KEB/781/0049402 ALIYU BELLO Medical Assistant
16 NNR27/2017/KEB/877/0054762 ALIYU NAJIBU ICT
17 NNR27/2017/KEB/331/0018089 AMEH SUNDAY ADOLE Seaman
18 NNR27/2017/KEB/2224/0154808 AUTA DANIEL Seaman
19 NNR27/2017/KEB/2618/0186998 AYUBA DANJUMA Seaman
20 NNR27/2017/KEB/2176/0152803 BALA YUSUF Writers
21 NNR27/2017/KEB/2581/0183985 BANAU ISHAYA Education
22 NNR27/2017/KEB/1934/0132714 BAWA SALISU Seaman
23 NNR27/2017/KEB/1346/0087023 DAMINA TIJJANI YAKUBU Firemen
24 NNR27/2017/KEB/384/0022783 DANBAUCHI ISAH S
25 NNR27/2017/KEB/519/0032547 DANIEL SAMINU Seaman
26 NNR27/2017/KEB/2772/0199119 DANJUMA MUHAMMED GAMBO ICT
27 NNR27/2017/KEB/34/0001575 DANJUMMA JIBRIN
28 NNR27/2017/KEB/1058/0064536 DARI HARISU YA’U Store Assistant
29 NNR27/2017/KEB/1688/0111788 DAUDA ABUBAKAR Seaman
30 NNR27/2017/KEB/333/0018190 DONGO GODWIN Seaman
31 NNR27/2017/KEB/314/0017051 EKELE UHIENE Seaman
32 NNR27/2017/KEB/2627/0187859 GAMBO PANKYES GIMBA Store Assistant
33 NNR27/2017/KEB/2639/0188258 GANI ANDREW Writers
34 NNR27/2017/KEB/2891/0207277 GARBA ABDULLAHI Medical Assistant
35 NNR27/2017/KEB/2137/0149576 GARBA HABIBU Writers
36 NNR27/2017/KEB/1184/0073920 GARBA MOHAMMED RABIU ICT
37 NNR27/2017/KEB/1149/0071274 GWANI HARUNA DAMISA Medical Assistant
38 NNR27/2017/KEB/2448/0174829 HAMZA IBRAHIM Ordinance
39 NNR27/2017/KEB/2455/0175511 HAMZA IBRAHIM IMAM ICT
40 NNR27/2017/KEB/51/0002242 HARUNA MUSA Firemen
41 NNR27/2017/KEB/1866/0126123 HASSAN EMMANUEL Medical Records/Health Administration
42 NNR27/2017/KEB/921/0055942 IBRAHIM ABDULRAHMAN Store Assistant
43 NNR27/2017/KEB/2442/0174292 IBRAHIM ABDULRAHMAN
44 NNR27/2017/KEB/660/0040588 IBRAHIM ABDULSALAM Firemen
45 NNR27/2017/KEB/1760/0117635 IBRAHIM ADAMU Store Assistant
46 NNR27/2017/KEB/2608/0186203 IBRAHIM HAMZA MUHAMMADU Seaman
47 NNR27/2017/KEB/787/0049761 IBRAHIM SHEHU Physiotherapist, Public Health, Occupational Therapist, Dental Therapist and Dental Lab Assistants
48 NNR27/2017/KEB/607/0037737 IBRAHIM SUFIYANU KALGO Firemen
49 NNR27/2017/KEB/1288/0081841 IBRAHIM YUSUF Seaman
50 NNR27/2017/KEB/24/0001311 IBRHIM ABDULHAMID Firemen
51 NNR27/2017/KEB/1370/0089405 ILIYASU ABUBAKAR SADIQ Weapon Electrical Artificer
KEBBI STATE
41
RESTRICTED
RESTRICTED
(a) (b) (c) (d)
52 NNR27/2017/KEB/2051/0143247 ISAAC JOHN NIL Firemen
53 NNR27/2017/KEB/1672/0110818 ISAAC RONALD Seaman
54 NNR27/2017/KEB/1164/0072572ISAH ILIYASU Writers
55 NNR27/2017/KEB/655/0040356 ISAH NASIRU Seaman
56 NNR27/2017/KEB/1150/0071313 ISHAYA HELEN Seaman
57 NNR27/2017/KEB/647/0039884 JAFARU SOLOMON Communication
58 NNR27/2017/KEB/261/0012864 JIBRIL MUSA Education
59 NNR27/2017/KEB/460/0027900 JIMOH ABDULWAHEED . Seaman
60 NNR27/2017/KEB/482/0030612 JOHN EMMANUEL KERI Survey Recorders
61 NNR27/2017/KEB/974/0058128 KIRYA PAUL D Drivers/Mechanics
62 NNR27/2017/KEB/2574/0183745LAWALI BELLO Firemen
63 NNR27/2017/KEB/2429/0173577 M0HAMMED AMINU Seaman
64 NNR27/2017/KEB/2027/0141226 MARAFA HALIRU Automobile Mechanics
65 NNR27/2017/KEB/136/0006035 MOHAMMED NASIRU Firemen
66 NNR27/2017/KEB/2816/0202474 MOHAMMED USMAN Seaman
67 NNR27/2017/KEB/1594/0106560 MOHAMMED ZAIYYANU LOLO Seaman
68 NNR27/2017/KEB/2324/0163964 MUHAMMAD ABBAKAR USINDI
69 NNR27/2017/KEB/294/0015945 MUHAMMAD BASHAR FANA Seaman
70 NNR27/2017/KEB/861/0053968 MUHAMMAD IBRAHIM MUSTAPHA Seaman
71 NNR27/2017/KEB/1172/0072936 MUHAMMAD ISAH Imam Assistants
72 NNR27/2017/KEB/2704/0194319 MUHAMMAD NASIRU Seaman
73 NNR27/2017/KEB/114/0004901 MUHAMMAD SHUAIBU Nurses
74 NNR27/2017/KEB/91/0004001 MUHAMMAD UMAR Communication
75 NNR27/2017/KEB/2126/0148586 MUHAMMAD UMAR MAGAMI Firemen
76 NNR27/2017/KEB/2131/0149320 MUHAMMED YAKUBU TIJJANI Seaman
77 NNR27/2017/KEB/388/0022823 MUSA ABUBAKAR WARA Medical Assistant
78 NNR27/2017/KEB/205/0008918 MUSA ASMAU GUDU Ordinance
79 NNR27/2017/KEB/1477/0098272MUSA MANSUR Journalist
80 NNR27/2017/KEB/349/0020476 MUSA SULAIMAN SULAIMAN Seaman
81 NNR27/2017/KEB/2054/0143466MUSA SULEIMAN Seaman
82 NNR27/2017/KEB/2364/0167006 MUSA TIJJANI Writers
83 NNR27/2017/KEB/1253/0078718 MUSA YOHANNA PENI Firemen
84 NNR27/2017/KEB/2112/0147853 OSENI ALLIYU MUSA Seaman
85 NNR27/2017/KEB/2122/0148211 SAIDU MUKHTAR JAJA Store Assistant
86 NNR27/2017/KEB/863/0054025 SANI ABDULAZEEZ . Marine Engineer Mechanics
87 NNR27/2017/KEB/1552/0103305 SANI ABDULRAHMAN MUHAMMAD Seaman
88 NNR27/2017/KEB/1770/0118493SANI BALA UMAR Drivers/Mechanics
89 NNR27/2017/KEB/1757/0117137 SANI MUSA DANKIRA Drivers/Mechanics
90 NNR27/2017/KEB/2265/0158549 SANI USMAN D. Seaman
91 NNR27/2017/KEB/2534/0180726 SHEHU ABUBAKAR Seaman
92 NNR27/2017/KEB/1300/0083055 SHEHU KABIRU SIDI Dockyard Mechanics
93 NNR27/2017/KEB/2424/0172082 SHUAIBU BASHIR Firemen
94 NNR27/2017/KEB/1/0000044 SHUAIBU KHUZAIFA Project Technician
95 NNR27/2017/KEB/2379/0168316 SHU’AIBU YAHAYA Computer
96 NNR27/2017/KEB/2527/0180425 SIMEON NATHANIEL BAMSHIR ICT
97 NNR27/2017/KEB/386/0022786 SIMON ALPHA Medical Assistant
98 NNR27/2017/KEB/1057/0064495 SOLOMON JOSEPH Computer
99 NNR27/2017/KEB/1051/0064152 SULE BITRUS AUTA Firemen
100 NNR27/2017/KEB/2670/0191413SULEIMAN HASSAN Seaman
101 NNR27/2017/KEB/437/0025765 TANKO MUBARAK Weapon Electrical Mechanics
102 NNR27/2017/KEB/715/0044800 TONG RUTH Store Assistant
103 NNR27/2017/KEB/18/0001150 UMAR ABDULRAHMAN Seaman
104 NNR27/2017/KEB/1877/0126933 UMAR MANIRU Seaman
105 NNR27/2017/KEB/3054/0220972UMAR MUSTAPHA HARUNA Firemen
106 NNR27/2017/KEB/1314/0084645 UMAR NASIRU MUHAMMAD Seaman
107 NNR27/2017/KEB/1551/0103244 UMAR SIDDIKU ZAGGA Seaman
108 NNR27/2017/KEB/1403/0092180 UMORU JOHN Physical Training Instructor
109 NNR27/2017/KEB/731/0045697 USMAN MUHAMMED Seaman
110 NNR27/2017/KEB/2238/0155367 USMAN ZALKARLLAINI Seaman
111 NNR27/2017/KEB/1680/0111450 YAHAYA MOHAMMED S Firemen
42
RESTRICTED
RESTRICTED
(a) (b) (c) (d)
112 NNR27/2017/KEB/875/0054730 YAKUBU USMAN Seaman
113 NNR27/2017/KEB/1902/0129126 YUSUF ABDULRAHMAN Education
114 NNR27/2017/KEB/1155/0071532 YUSUF KASIMU Imam Assistants
115 NNR27/2017/KEB/3084/0222523 YUSUF MOHAMMAD Seaman
1 NNR27/2017/KOG/9895/0171098 ABDULLAHI YUSUF Project Technician
2 NNR27/2017/KOG/9871/0170688 ABDULLAHI HASSAN ISAH Education
3 NNR27/2017/KOG/1042/0181778ABDULLAHI SALISU #N/A
4 NNR27/2017/KOG/11033/0193709ABDULSALAM YUSUF Drivers/Mechanics
5 NNR27/2017/KOG/6082/0104821 ABUBAKAR MUHAMMAD Seaman
6 NNR27/2017/KOG/8146/0139762Adah Elijah Drivers/Mechanics
7 NNR27/2017/KOG/9142/0158027 ADAJI WILLIAMS ATTABO Seaman
8 NNR27/2017/KOG/12344/0220501Adama Caleb Ene-Ojo Physical Training Instructor
9 NNR27/2017/KOG/1473/0027898ADAMU OCHAI DAVID Firemen
10 NNR27/2017/KOG/1820/0034302 ADAMU UMAR Seaman
11 NNR27/2017/KOG/729/0014594 ADENIYI AYODEJI ADEDOTUN Dockyard Mechanics
12 NNR27/2017/KOG/9229/0159376 ADEYEMI JANET ANU Medical Records/Health Administration
13 NNR27/2017/KOG/10389/0181325 ADOWN OJONE HAPPINESS Caterers.
14 NNR27/2017/KOG/325/0006970Agada Jonathan Seaman
15 NNR27/2017/KOG/3432/0060123AHMED IBRAHIM DASEBE Writers
16 NNR27/2017/KOG/11443/0200949 AISONI AMOS MOSI-SIYENEMO Seaman
17 NNR27/2017/KOG/3736/0064572AKOR JOEL Seaman
18 NNR27/2017/KOG/5821/0100261AKOR JOHN OJONUGWA Marine Engineering Artificer
19 NNR27/2017/KOG/9926/0171508AKPA MARIA Physiotherapist, Public Health, Occupational Therapist, Dental Therapist and Dental Lab Assistants
20 NNR27/2017/KOG/6795/0116354 ALE IDRIS DAUDA Writers
21 NNR27/2017/KOG/12154/0217254 ALEMEDE EBENEZER TEMIKOTAN Seaman
22 NNR27/2017/KOG/2371/0042474 ALFA ABDULGANIU ISAH Weapon Electrical Artificer
23 NNR27/2017/KOG/4403/0075347 ALHASSAN ONUCHE DANLADI Communication
24 NNR27/2017/KOG/2961/0051870 ALIYU GODWIN OHINOYI ICT
25 NNR27/2017/KOG/7739/0132452 ALOKO BABATUNDE ONI Seaman
26 NNR27/2017/KOG/2728/0048266 ALONGE SOLOMON DARE Seaman
27 NNR27/2017/KOG/10246/0178335ANAHI EBENEZER ITOPA Seaman
28 NNR27/2017/KOG/5974/0102831ANEKWU FAVOUR JAMES Computer
29 NNR27/2017/KOG/5808/0100005 ANIKO BASHIR Firemen
30 NNR27/2017/KOG/1026/0178640AYINMODE SAMUEL OPEYEMI #N/A
31 NNR27/2017/KOG/5125/0087803BALOGUN VICTOR Medical Assistant
32 NNR27/2017/KOG/6125/0105646 BARNABAS EBENEZER Communication
33 NNR27/2017/KOG/817/0015971 DANIEL IDOWU JOHN Physical Training Instructor
34 NNR27/2017/KOG/10864/0190512DAVID SAGA ADESOJI Seaman
35 NNR27/2017/KOG/453/0009774EMMANUEL AYOBAMI OWOLABI Education
36 NNR27/2017/KOG/8343/0143345 FAGBEMI DAVID KOLADE Computer
37 NNR27/2017/KOG/10960/0192285Gabriel Esther Store Assistant
38 NNR27/2017/KOG/10743/0187965 HASSAN HAMZAH Seaman
39 NNR27/2017/KOG/5671/0097577 HUSSAINI YUSUF ALIYU Store Assistant
40 NNR27/2017/KOG/11709/0207258 IBIGBEMI TITILOPE DEBORAH Education
41 NNR27/2017/KOG/9308/0161109 IBITOMI EMMANUEL Writers
42 NNR27/2017/KOG/10281/0179059IBRAHIM ABDULRAZAK Seaman
43 NNR27/2017/KOG/9656/0166806Ibrahim Keneth Drivers/Mechanics
44 NNR27/2017/KOG/1929/0035889IDAJILI IKO FRED Store Assistant
45 NNR27/2017/KOG/10183/0177355IDOGBE COLLINS O Marine Engineer Mechanics
46 NNR27/2017/KOG/11061/0194125 ISAH ABDULAZEEZ Computer
47 NNR27/2017/KOG/880/0017158ISAH ABDULKAREEM ATAI Seaman
48 NNR27/2017/KOG/9406/0163075ISAIAH AMEH O #N/A
49 NNR27/2017/KOG/9406/0163175ISAIAH AMEH O. ICT
50 NNR27/2017/KOG/9762/0168673 ISIAKA SIMPA HAMMED Seaman
51 NNR27/2017/KOG/2120/0038592ISMAILA MARYAM AGBITU Medical Assistant
52 NNR27/2017/KOG/331/0007129IYAJI ABUBAKAR Seaman
53 NNR27/2017/KOG/9571/0165764 JIBRIL SAIDU Physiotherapist, Public Health, Occupational Therapist, Dental Therapist and Dental Lab Assistants
54 NNR27/2017/KOG/6662/0114230 JIBRIN DANLAMI Firemen
KOGI STATE
43
RESTRICTED
RESTRICTED
(a) (b) (c) (d)
55 NNR27/2017/KOG/9068/0156130 JIMOH ABDULKAREEM ADAJINEWA Seaman
56 NNR27/2017/KOG/9126/0157825 JIMOH SHAMMAH Bandsman
57 NNR27/2017/KOG/852/0016568JOEL JOSIAH Seaman
58 NNR27/2017/KOG/2330/0041796Joseph Elizabeth Inikpi Writers
59 NNR27/2017/KOG/4860/0083328KABIRU ACHIMUGU Computer
60 NNR27/2017/KOG/5702/0098139KEBIRU KACHIMU Seaman
61 NNR27/2017/KOG/1465/0027773 KEBUNE AMINU Education
62 NNR27/2017/KOG/6631/0113896 LAMIDI DANJIMOH AUDU ICT
63 NNR27/2017/KOG/8253/0141598 MOHAMMED IBRAHIM Education
64 NNR27/2017/KOG/820/0016003MOHAMMED MUSTAPHA Firemen
65 NNR27/2017/KOG/12173/0217574 MOSES ABEL SOKOGBOKA ICT
66 NNR27/2017/KOG/3107/0054343MUHAMMED ABDULRAZAK Computer
67 NNR27/2017/KOG/10657/0186304MUHAMMED ALIYU ADAVIRUKU Project Technician
68 NNR27/2017/KOG/599/0011984 MUHAMMED KABIRU Store Assistant
69 NNR27/2017/KOG/11050/0193984 MUHAMMED MUSTAPHA ABU Seaman
70 NNR27/2017/KOG/280/0005704 MUSA ABDULLAHIM AUDU Seaman
71 NNR27/2017/KOG/4322/0028961MUSA ABDULMALIK #N/A
72 NNR27/2017/KOG/8802/0151049MUSTAPHA BIDEMI BASIRA Seaman
73 NNR27/2017/KOG/12141/0217073Ndanusa Umar Baba ICT
74 NNR27/2017/KOG/3164/0055605 NONUH MONDAY Store Assistant
75 NNR27/2017/KOG/36/0000709 OBAJE MONDAY SAMSON Ordinance
76 NNR27/2017/KOG/10915/0191458OBAKA MARY Seaman
77 NNR27/2017/KOG/10016/0174139 OBATOMI GODWIN ADEDAYO Computer
78 NNR27/2017/KOG/328/0007053 OJOCHEGBE JAMES Seaman
79 NNR27/2017/KOG/11021/0193499 OKOLO BLESSING ENEMONA Medical Assistant
80 NNR27/2017/KOG/6386/0109385OKPANACHI GABRIEL Communication
81 NNR27/2017/KOG/4137/0070624OLABODE DAVID TIMILEYIN Communication
82 NNR27/2017/KOG/7367/0126113 OLOJA JANET ADESHOLA Seaman
83 NNR27/2017/KOG/7775/0133269 OLORUNFEMI IYANU MOTUNRAYO Computer
84 NNR27/2017/KOG/584/0011575 OLUDOYI HANNAH O Computer
85 NNR27/2017/KOG/1286/0024987 OLUSEGUN ABRAHAM TEMITOPE Computer
86 NNR27/2017/KOG/5235/0089889 OLUSEGUN OLUWOLE DAVID Chaplain Assistants
87 NNR27/2017/KOG/2118/0038520OMALE DANJUMA Firemen
88 NNR27/2017/KOG/8190/0140511OMATAH SAIDET Store Assistant
89 NNR27/2017/KOG/11945/0212748 OMOLEWA DAVID SEUN Seaman
90 NNR27/2017/KOG/82/0001792 ONAH IKECHUKWU Seaman
91 NNR27/2017/KOG/11495/0201808 ONILEDE JOSHUA Store Assistant
92 NNR27/2017/KOG/8401/0144435Onoja Peter Samuel Education
93 NNR27/2017/KOG/9294/0160860OWOLABI SAMUEL KOLAWOLE Education
94 NNR27/2017/KOG/7197/0123503Paul Mercy Oluwaseun Store Assistant
95 NNR27/2017/KOG/934/0018065 SADIQ LUCKY DADA Writers
96 NNR27/2017/KOG/11342/0199411 SALAWU ABDULAZEEZ Weapon Electrical Mechanics
97 NNR27/2017/KOG/8897/0152695SALAWU MONDAY Firemen
98 NNR27/2017/KOG/2361/0042327 SALIFU LIASU Firemen
99 NNR27/2017/KOG/6807/0116527 SHAIBU MUHAMMED Store Assistant
100 NNR27/2017/KOG/10225/0178049 SILAS FAITH MOYINOLUWA ICT
101 NNR27/2017/KOG/10545/0184399 SILAS MARTHA BOLAJI Writers
102 NNR27/2017/KOG/8816/0151281SIMON AMINU Writers
103 NNR27/2017/KOG/9693/0167322 SIMON ANN OYIZAH Communication
104 NNR27/2017/KOG/5420/0093621 SIMON BLESSING UNUGWA Store Assistant
105 NNR27/2017/KOG/2242/0040279SULE IBRAHIM Marine Engineering Artificer
106 NNR27/2017/KOG/9847/0170225 SULEIMAN GODWIN ADINOYI ICT
107 NNR27/2017/KOG/3025/0066345SULEIMAN SOLOMON EDIBO #N/A
108 NNR27/2017/KOG/454/0009808 TITUS OLUWABUSAYO RHODA Nurses
109 NNR27/2017/KOG/9757/0168605 UMORU ABDULMUMIN Seaman
110 NNR27/2017/KOG/10272/0178864 USMAN IDOWU ABASS Weapon Electrical Mechanics
111 NNR27/2017/KOG/830/0016134 USMAN ILIYASU Writers
112 NNR27/2017/KOG/9721/0167833Usman Zainab Writers
113 NNR27/2017/KOG/10839/0190085 YAHAYA ABDULRAHMON OLUWASEUN Seaman
114 NNR27/2017/KOG/1853/0034870 YAHAYA IBRAHIM Seaman
44
RESTRICTED
RESTRICTED
(a) (b) (c) (d)
115 NNR27/2017/KOG/11409/0200289 YUSUFF MONSURU ABIODUN Marine Engineer Mechanics
1 NNR27/2017/KWA/6492/0208446 ABDUL IBRAHIM Seaman
2 NNR27/2017/KWA/1681/0054323 ABDULAHI SODIQ OLAJIDE Seaman
3 NNR27/2017/KWA/2608/0081901 ABDULGAFAR AHMED ABIOLA ICT
4 NNR27/2017/KWA/618/0019475 ABDULGANEEY IBRAHIM FOLORUNSHO Medical Records/Health Administration
5 NNR27/2017/KWA/4068/0125786 ABDULKADIR BUKOLA Communication
6 NNR27/2017/KWA/1938/0062241 ABDULKAREEM ABDULAZEEZ O Seaman
7 NNR27/2017/KWA/1530/0050260 ABDULKAREEM SULEIMAN TAIYE Education
8 NNR27/2017/KWA/3845/011975ABDULMUMIN ADENIYI ABOLAJI #N/A
9 NNR27/2017/KWA/1863/0059522 ABDULRAUFU JELILI Firemen
10 NNR27/2017/KWA/1620/0052434 ABDULSALAM AKEEM OLAJIDE Seaman
11 NNR27/2017/KWA/6776/0219875 ABDULSALAM IBRAHIM AYOMIDE Education
12 NNR27/2017/KWA/4296/0132912ABEEB ALADE YUSUFF Imam Assistants
13 NNR27/2017/KWA/2810/0087768ABIOLA SODIQ SHEHU Seaman
14 NNR27/2017/KWA/4972/0155094ABOLARIN HAMMED Seaman
15 NNR27/2017/KWA/2007/0064128ABOLARIN RAPHAEL OLUWAFEMI Firemen
16 NNR27/2017/KWA/5286/0167349 ABOLARIN REKIAT AYOBAMI Store Assistant
17 NNR27/2017/KWA/3022/0093853 ABOYEJI KEHINDE OLABISI Project Technician
18 NNR27/2017/KWA/294/0008649 ABUBAKAR AHMAD Seaman
19 NNR27/2017/KWA/2526/0079219 ADEGOKE AYOBAMI JOSEPH Firemen
20 NNR27/2017/KWA/5265/0166766 ADEKUNLE SUNDAY OPEYEMI Seaman
21 NNR27/2017/KWA/1633/0052741 ADESOYE BABATUNDE SHAMSUDEEN Seaman
22 NNR27/2017/KWA/1940/0062281ADEYEMO DAVID AYODELE Ordinance
23 NNR27/2017/KWA/6092/0194405 ADEYEYE TEMITOPE BLESSING Computer
24 NNR27/2017/KWA/1421/0046716 AFOLAYAN ABIODUN Seaman
25 NNR27/2017/KWA/1099/0037038 AGBOOLA CHRISTIANA AYOMIKUN Writers
26 NNR27/2017/KWA/1999/0063925 AGBOOLA OMOLOLA GRACE Firemen
27 NNR27/2017/KWA/2352/0074544 AHMED JAMIU MOTOLANI Project Technician
28 NNR27/2017/KWA/1882/0060175AINA EMMANUEL Drivers/Mechanics
29 NNR27/2017/KWA/639/0020023AIYEDERO JOSEPH OLAJIDE Store Assistant
30 NNR27/2017/KWA/6057/0193275Ajayi Oluwafemi Sunday Firemen
31 NNR27/2017/KWA/4993/0155846 AJIBOLA SAMSON TOBI Aircraft Engineering Artificer (Airframe and Engine)
32 NNR27/2017/KWA/5220/0165013AJIBOYE IFEOLUWA SHOLA Education
33 NNR27/2017/KWA/6261/0199897Ajiboye Micheal Firemen
34 NNR27/2017/KWA/1843/0058790ALABI SULAIMAN OJO Seaman
35 NNR27/2017/KWA/2668/0083776 ALIU MUSTAPHA TOSIN Seaman
36 NNR27/2017/KWA/2628/0082458 ALIU SOGO Education
37 NNR27/2017/KWA/426/0012197 ALU JOHNSON OLAMIDE Bandsman
38 NNR27/2017/KWA/1036/0034263 AMINU YUSUF OLAMILEKAN Weapon Electrical Mechanics
39 NNR27/2017/KWA/5684/0181673AMUSA ABIODUN WAHAB Computer
40 NNR27/2017/KWA/4568/0141334 AROWOLO OLUWASEGUN JEREMIAH Medical Assistant
41 NNR27/2017/KWA/5644/0180533 ASAOLU SAMUEL OPEYEMI Seaman
42 NNR27/2017/KWA/1534/0050398ATOLAGBE SAMSON AKINDELE Firemen
43 NNR27/2017/KWA/6317/0201735 BANKOLE OLUWAPELUMI FAITH Communication
44 NNR27/2017/KWA/5632/0180059 BELLO ABUBAKAR SADIQ Seaman
45 NNR27/2017/KWA/1822/0058453 BUSARI KAZEEM WALE Weapon Electrical Artificer
46 NNR27/2017/KWA/2781/0087087 DANJUMA NURUDEEN DAMILOLA Seaman
47 NNR27/2017/KWA/6699/0218029 DAUDA KABIRAT ABIOLA Seaman
48 NNR27/2017/KWA/951/0031072 FABUNMI OLADELE Seaman
49 NNR27/2017/KWA/135/0004224FANUSIN BABATUNDE TAOFEEQ Seaman
50 NNR27/2017/KWA/5891/0187724 FARINTO SAMUEL OLANIYI Firemen
51 NNR27/2017/KWA/1646/0053210FARINUOLA OLUWAFEMI ELIJAH Store Assistant
52 NNR27/2017/KWA/3724/0115452FIKAYO ELIJAH Firemen
53 NNR27/2017/KWA/2469/0077700 IBRAHIM ABDULLATEEF OLAYINKA Seaman
54 NNR27/2017/KWA/1013/0033518 IBRAHIM JAMIU BARAJE Seaman
55 NNR27/2017/KWA/5763/0183925 IBRAHIM MUSTAPHA OLAYINKA Firemen
56 NNR27/2017/KWA/3229/0100640IBRAHIM SAHEED Education
57 NNR27/2017/KWA/6019/0191943 IDRIS AKEEM OLADAPO Seaman
KWARA STATE
45
RESTRICTED
RESTRICTED
(a) (b) (c) (d)
58 NNR27/2017/KWA/2267/0071744 IGE OLUWATOSIN Communication
59 NNR27/2017/KWA/3945/0121886Imam Yusuph Olatunji Seaman
60 NNR27/2017/KWA/3183/0098924 ISIAKA RILIWAN OLANREWAJU Medical Assistant
61 NNR27/2017/KWA/3867/0120323ISIAQ ABDULRASHEED Store Assistant
62 NNR27/2017/KWA/1054/0035420 ISMAILA ASMAU BUKOLA Aircraft Engineering Artificer (Airframe and Engine)
63 NNR27/2017/KWA/1992/0063860Issa Tunde Abaya Store Assistant
64 NNR27/2017/KWA/3235/0100875 JIMOH ABDULWASIU Store Assistant
65 NNR27/2017/KWA/977/0031997 JIMOH KABIR OLAMILEKAN Project Technician
66 NNR27/2017/KWA/619/0019476 KASALI RASAQ AJIBOWO Seaman
67 NNR27/2017/KWA/4359/0134678KOLAWOLE ADESHINA ABDULLATEEF Computer
68 NNR27/2017/KWA/6007/0191387KOLAWOLE COMFORT BOSEDE Computer
69 NNR27/2017/KWA/1085/0036750 LAMBE BUNMI Writers
70 NNR27/2017/KWA/3586/0111608 MOHAMMED ABU-SUFIYAN Imam Assistants
71 NNR27/2017/KWA/1866/0059584 MOHAMMED MUBARAK Weapon Electrical Artificer
72 NNR27/2017/KWA/670/0020982 MOHAMMED YUSUF ALHAJI Project Technician
73 NNR27/2017/KWA/2644/0082927Mudashir Abdulkabir Olaboye Seaman
74 NNR27/2017/KWA/871/0026845MUHAMMED AFEEZ BIBIRE Store Assistant
75 NNR27/2017/KWA/1433/0047193 MUNDI SULEIMAN Firemen
76 NNR27/2017/KWA/2897/0090682 MURITALA IBRAHIM OPEYEMI ICT
77 NNR27/2017/KWA/6248/0199356 MUSTAPHA JIBRIL Seaman
78 NNR27/2017/KWA/1045/0034814 MUSTAPHA KABIR Computer
79 NNR27/2017/KWA/6476/0207963 ODETAYO QUDDUS OLASUNKANMI Physical Training Instructor
80 NNR27/2017/KWA/5496/0175336 OGUNNIYI SUNDAY – Ordinance
81 NNR27/2017/KWA/1335/0044641 OLADAPO TAIYE KELVIN Weapon Electrical Artificer
82 NNR27/2017/KWA/5774/0184256 OLADIPO ABIODUN TAIYE Store Assistant
83 NNR27/2017/KWA/6701/0218105 OLADIPO GBOLAHAN ABDUL-QUDUS Weapon Electrical Artificer
84 NNR27/2017/KWA/2099/0066283OLADIPO IDOWU HEZEKIAH Marine Engineering Artificer
85 NNR27/2017/KWA/4305/0133170 OLADIPUPO SULAIMON ADEKOLA Writers
86 NNR27/2017/KWA/2230/0070401OLAOYE ADEKUNLE DAVID Firemen
87 NNR27/2017/KWA/4101/0126736 OLAOYE OLAMILEKAN MICHEAL Marine Engineer Mechanics
88 NNR27/2017/KWA/5706/0182176 OLATUNJI RHIDWAN AKOREDE Communication
89 NNR27/2017/KWA/2030/0064763OLETUNDE DAYO EMMANUEL Marine Engineering Artificer
90 NNR27/2017/KWA/458/0012937 OMOLE PETER BABATUNDE Firemen
91 NNR27/2017/KWA/6070/0193739Onaolapo Bose Rachael Computer
92 NNR27/2017/KWA/1353/0044966 OTOLORIN YUSUF AREMU Project Technician
93 NNR27/2017/KWA/1653/0053354 OWOLABI OLUWATOBI JEREMIAH ICT
94 NNR27/2017/KWA/1574/0028743 OYEDEPO TAYO BOLATITO Seaman
95 NNR27/2017/KWA/849/0026200 OYEKOLA KAMOLIDEEN OLAMILEKAN Writers
96 NNR27/2017/KWA/3169/0098322 OYENIYAN IDIRIS OYEBANJI Store Assistant
97 NNR27/2017/KWA/1878/0059997Oyeniyan Olayinka Education
98 NNR27/2017/KWA/2950/0091863 OYENIYAN WALIU TOSIN Communication
99 NNR27/2017/KWA/3740/0116349 SAHEED USMAN ADEDOYIN Marine Engineering Artificer
100 NNR27/2017/KWA/2278/0072152 SAMSON SAMUEL JIYAH Seaman
101 NNR27/2017/KWA/4434/0136744Sani Biliyaminu Seaman
102 NNR27/2017/KWA/3559/0110659 SANI MUKTAR Seaman
103 NNR27/2017/KWA/3321/0103711 SHEHU HABIB Education
104 NNR27/2017/KWA/1380/0045348 SHEU WASIU IYANDA Firemen
105 NNR27/2017/KWA/3932/0121540SOLIU ABDULMAJEEB Store Assistant
106 NNR27/2017/KWA/4430/0136514 SULEIMAN AMINAT B Seaman
107 NNR27/2017/KWA/3911/0121270 SULEIMAN YAKUBU Education
108 NNR27/2017/KWA/5182/0163978 TAJUDEEN AYODELE Hull Engineer Artificer
109 NNR27/2017/KWA/722/0022792 TINUOYE FUNKE OMOTAYO Medical Assistant
110 NNR27/2017/KWA/4741/0147777 USMAN MANKO ALIYU Physical Training Instructor
111 NNR27/2017/KWA/2117/0066580 UTHMAN ABDULLAHI Marine Engineer Mechanics
112 NNR27/2017/KWA/1383/0045490 YUSUF KAMALDEEN ATAGISORO Seaman
113 NNR27/2017/KWA/130/0004064 YUSUF MAJEED Survey Recorders
114 NNR27/2017/KWA/2443/0077017 YUSUF YUSUF OLAMILEKAN Ordinance
115 NNR27/2017/KWA/81/0002721 ZAKARIYAU AHMED Firemen
LAGOS STATE
46
RESTRICTED
RESTRICTED
(a) (b) (c) (d)
1 NNR27/2017/LAG/1903/0161432 ABASS SAMUEL IYANU #REF!
2 NNR27/2017/LAG/176/0019491 ABEL OLUWAFEMI OLAMIDE #REF!
3 NNR27/2017/LAG/1035/0095031 ABIODUN SUNDAY SEWEDO Store Assistant
4 NNR27/2017/LAG/808/0077161 ABODERIN PETER OLAMIDE Automobile Mechanics
5 NNR27/2017/LAG/18/0003298 ABU EMMANUEL TEMITOPE Firemen
6 NNR27/2017/LAG/1868/0159382 ADEBAYO ELIZABETH FOLASHADE OYIZA Writers
7 NNR27/2017/LAG/1624/0138741 ADEKUNLE LAWAL ABDULAZEEZ Project Technician
8 NNR27/2017/LAG/1858/0158843 ADEKUNLE OLOLADE ABIKE #REF!
9 NNR27/2017/LAG/823/0077734 ADELE SAMUEL BABATUNDE Seaman
10 NNR27/2017/LAG/1086/0098684 ADEMOLA BOLAJI Y Seaman
11 NNR27/2017/LAG/996/0092147 ADEYANJU ABIMBOLA MICHEAL Writers
12 NNR27/2017/LAG/1278/0113852 ADOKUN EMMANUEL OLAYEMI Store Assistant
13 NNR27/2017/LAG/1218/0108823 AJIBOYE MICHAEL ADEBAYO Bandsman
14 NNR27/2017/LAG/407/0042980 AJOSE YUSUF OLATUNJI Physical Training Instructor
15 NNR27/2017/LAG/1004/0092541 AKA SULEIMAN Firemen
16 NNR27/2017/LAG/1634/0140030 AKAPO ADENIRAN SUNDAY Writers
17 NNR27/2017/LAG/1174/0106009 AKINOLA TAOFEEK ADETUNJI Seaman
18 NNR27/2017/LAG/1833/0155861 AKINPELU ABDULAZEEZ ADEWALE Journalist
19 NNR27/2017/LAG/1311/0117098 AKINPELU MOTUNRAYO OLUWATOSIN Seaman
20 NNR27/2017/LAG/1960/0164828 ALEEM AZEEZ OLAWALE Computer
21 NNR27/2017/LAG/1900/0161244 ALI PETER INALEGWU Communication
22 NNR27/2017/LAG/165/0017665 ALIYU SHAMSUDEEN BABATUNDE Writers
23 NNR27/2017/LAG/2070/0174098 ALOGBA FUAD OMOBOLAJI Seaman
24 NNR27/2017/LAG/1957/0164656 AMINU LUKMON ADENIYI #REF!
25 NNR27/2017/LAG/1092/0099299 AMUZAT IDRIS BIOLA #REF!
26 NNR27/2017/LAG/316/0032879 ANJORIN ADELAJA MAYOWA Education
27 NNR27/2017/LAG/717/0070655 APO JOSHUA OSESESE AINA Communication
28 NNR27/2017/LAG/1735/0146283 ARESIOLA MARIA ODUNAYO #REF!
29 NNR27/2017/LAG/350/0036788 ARUNA SHEU OPEYEMI Marine Engineer Mechanics
30 NNR27/2017/LAG/743/0072266 AVOSEH MONDAY POSU Writers
31 NNR27/2017/LAG/629/0062867 AVOSEH SEHUBO AUGUSTINE Education
32 NNR27/2017/LAG/850/0079818 AVOSEH VIJANNYIN YENIGBO #REF!
33 NNR27/2017/LAG/1627/0138992 AYANDARE SAMSON GBENGA #REF!
34 NNR27/2017/LAG/1659/0141453 AZEEZ KABIR AKINTUNDE Weapon Electrical Mechanics
35 NNR27/2017/LAG/2469/0203658 BADMUS QUEEN OLUWATOYIN Store Assistant
36 NNR27/2017/LAG/487/0050524 BAKARE WAHAB AYODEJI Seaman
37 NNR27/2017/LAG/334/0034537 BALOGUN YUSUF AMUDA #REF!
38 NNR27/2017/LAG/1305/0116684 BAMIGBOYE AYOMIDE OLUWATOBILOLA #REF!
39 NNR27/2017/LAG/2409/0198534 BANKOLE ELIJAH OLUWADAMILARE Drivers/Mechanics
40 NNR27/2017/LAG/516/0053111 BELLO AHMED KOLAWOLE #REF!
41 NNR27/2017/LAG/19/0003331 DACOSTA BABAJIDE ANTHONY Communication
42 NNR27/2017/LAG/1193/0107206 DADA ARIYO AYODEJI Writers
43 NNR27/2017/LAG/2218/0186183 DAUDA ADEKUNLE ROBIU Seaman
44 NNR27/2017/LAG/699/0069140 DAVIES OMOBOLAJI SHAMSIDEEN Bandsman
45 NNR27/2017/LAG/1439/0125829 DAWODU BOLAJI IBRAHIM Seaman
46 NNR27/2017/LAG/1082/0098440 DOSU OLUWATOBI MOSES
47 NNR27/2017/LAG/553/0057588 EWUMI ABDULHAMEED AFOLABI Computer
48 NNR27/2017/LAG/1162/0105111 FALANA SUNKANMI ABIOLA Education
49 NNR27/2017/LAG/1128/0103112 FAROMBI SAMUEL OLALEKAN Journalist
50 NNR27/2017/LAG/2085/0175342 GBEKU ALEX DONNEL Seaman
51 NNR27/2017/LAG/1332/0118767 GIWA AZEEZ OWOLABI Seaman
52 NNR27/2017/LAG/1480/0128092 GLADMUS OLADIMEJI AFOLABI Store Assistant
53 NNR27/2017/LAG/1181/0106789 GODONU SUNDAY ABEL Seaman
54 NNR27/2017/LAG/1255/0111904 HARUNA OLAITAN GBADAMOSI Firemen
55 NNR27/2017/LAG/1089/0099125 HASSAN GANIYU BALOGUN Seaman
56 NNR27/2017/LAG/1216/0108762 HONFOR FELIX ADEBAYO Seaman
57 NNR27/2017/LAG/892/0083378 IDOWU VICTOR CHINEDU Seaman
58 NNR27/2017/LAG/1164/0105258 IGINLA SAHEED ORIYOMI
59 NNR27/2017/LAG/1886/0160480 IPINLOJU OLAYEMI RASHEED Weapon Electrical Mechanics
60 NNR27/2017/LAG/1795/0153355 ISHMAEL GODWIN TUNEMI Seaman
47
RESTRICTED
RESTRICTED
(a) (b) (c) (d)
61 NNR27/2017/LAG/603/0061241 JAGUN SONAYON JOHNSON Bandsman
62 NNR27/2017/LAG/816/0077419 JOSEPH MARCUS OLABODE #REF!
63 NNR27/2017/LAG/2274/0189454 JUWE TEMILOLUWA CHINEYE Education
64 NNR27/2017/LAG/1266/0112661 KAPPO ADEBAYO PATRICK Marine Engineering Artificer
65 NNR27/2017/LAG/2531/0210437 KUSHIMO KAYODE Drivers/Mechanics
66 NNR27/2017/LAG/161/0017443 KUTI KAZEEM JADESOLA Seaman
67 NNR27/2017/LAG/2553/0213657 LAMIDI HAFSAT ABIKE #REF!
68 NNR27/2017/LAG/1234/0109927 MOIBI OLUWADAMILOLA QUDUS Project Technician
69 NNR27/2017/LAG/2348/0194166 MUSBAUDEEN OLAMIDE LUKMAN Drivers/Mechanics
70 NNR27/2017/LAG/668/0066279 MUSTAPHA TEMITAYO ELIZABETH Communication
71 NNR27/2017/LAG/4/0001442 NAFIU HASSAN ADEOLA Store Assistant
72 NNR27/2017/LAG/990/0091576 OGE SEGUN DAVID Seaman
73 NNR27/2017/LAG/1032/0094591 OGINNI EMMANUEL TITILOPE Seaman
74 NNR27/2017/LAG/604/0061256 OGUN SOLOMON SETONJI Physiotherapist, Public Health, Occupational Therapist, Dental Therapist and Dental Lab Assistants
75 NNR27/2017/LAG/445/0046112 OGUNBIYI HAMMED ADEKANBI Seaman
76 NNR27/2017/LAG/648/0064411 OGUNBODEDE PENTHO OLUMIDE Medical Assistant
77 NNR27/2017/LAG/1002/0092343 OGUNJIMI OLUWASEGUN MICHAEL Store Assistant
78 NNR27/2017/LAG/2350/0194489 OGUNLADE OLAWALE BAMIDELE Store Assistant
79 NNR27/2017/LAG/1064/0096963 OGUNLEYE DAMILOLA ISAAC
80 NNR27/2017/LAG/1209/0108389 OGUNRINDE IDOWU GIDEON Medical Assistant
81 NNR27/2017/LAG/107/0012632 OJUMIDE DANIEL OLABODE
82 NNR27/2017/LAG/1009/0093224 OKANLAWON OWOLABI OLAMIDE Seaman
83 NNR27/2017/LAG/2102/0177112 OKE TAIWO SENAMI Store Assistant
84 NNR27/2017/LAG/1068/0097206 OKI FEMI HASSAN
85 NNR27/2017/LAG/99/0012297 OKOYA MOJEED AYINDE Computer
86 NNR27/2017/LAG/2262/0188961 OLADIPUPO EMMANUEL OLAITAN Seaman
87 NNR27/2017/LAG/1221/0109020 OLADIPUPO OLUWATOBI PAUL Communication
88 NNR27/2017/LAG/2009/0168868 OLADUNNI ADENIYI TAOFEEK Seaman
89 NNR27/2017/LAG/2277/0189620 OLANREWAJU SEUN VINCENT #REF!
90 NNR27/2017/LAG/535/0055947 OLATUNDE OLAIYA AZEEZ Physiotherapist, Public Health, Occupational Therapist, Dental Therapist and Dental Lab Assistants
91 NNR27/2017/LAG/2310/0191695 OLAYINKA ALAO ZUBAIR Bandsman
92 NNR27/2017/LAG/984/0091318 OLOSUNDE GBOLAHAN AYOMIDE Firemen
93 NNR27/2017/LAG/1355/0120179 OLUFEMI SAMUEL ABAYOMI Communication
94 NNR27/2017/LAG/2052/0171550 OLUKOYA MICHEAL OLUDELE Seaman
95 NNR27/2017/LAG/798/0076725 OLUMIDE SEWEDO JOHN Seaman
96 NNR27/2017/LAG/1930/0163026 OLUSHI MICHAEL OJUTIWON #REF!
97 NNR27/2017/LAG/468/0048300 OSHINNUGA OLUFAYOKUNMI OLOLADE Marine Engineering Artificer
98 NNR27/2017/LAG/2027/0170018 OSHODI KAZEEM OLAWALE Store Assistant
99 NNR27/2017/LAG/418/0043884 OSHUNGBOYE OLATUNJI LEKAN Marine Engineer Mechanics
100 NNR27/2017/LAG/2374/0196244 PETER JACOB SIMILOLUWA Store Assistant
101 NNR27/2017/LAG/1478/0128009 RAJI KALIAT ADEJOKE #REF!
102 NNR27/2017/LAG/499/0028792 RAJIOBA GBENGA OLANREWAJU #REF!
103 NNR27/2017/LAG/509/0052225 SALAMI MARY TAIYE Communication
104 NNR27/2017/LAG/2646/0222088 SALAMI MUHEEZ #REF!
105 NNR27/2017/LAG/1873/0159473 SHOTONWA EMMANUEL OLADAPO #REF!
106 NNR27/2017/LAG/1711/0145105 SODIQ SERIFAT OMOLABAKE Writers
107 NNR27/2017/LAG/909/0085041 SULAIMON YUSUF OLAMIDE Physical Training Instructor
108 NNR27/2017/LAG/741/0072006 SULEIMAN LUKMAN Education
109 NNR27/2017/LAG/697/0069092 SUNDAY MATTHEW FRIDAY Bandsman
110 NNR27/2017/LAG/1529/0131994 SUNMONU SESEDE ODUNAYO Store Assistant
111 NNR27/2017/LAG/1158/0104775 SUNMONU SEWEDO STEPHEN Store Assistant
112 NNR27/2017/LAG/1308/0116956 TIMSON MODINAT DAMILOLA Store Assistant
113 NNR27/2017/LAG/1176/0106071 TOVIZUNKU SEJIRO ILESANMI Seaman
114 NNR27/2017/LAG/1245/0111369 UWAH PROMISE CHIDIEBERE Store Assistant
115 NNR27/2017/LAG/1592/0136899 WHESU EZEKIEL SEWANU Automobile Mechanics
1 NNR27/2017/NAS/2518/0094471 BAKO ABUBAKAR AL-SADIQ Imam Assistants
2 NNR27/2017/NAS/3126/0117122 YUSUF ADAMU ETUH Firemen
3 NNR27/2017/NAS/4297/0163262 SIMON SYLVESTER ACHULE Seaman
NASARAWA STATE
48
RESTRICTED
RESTRICTED
(a) (b) (c) (d)
4 NNR27/2017/NAS/1176/0045282 ABUBAKAR UMAR AKABE Seaman
5 NNR27/2017/NAS/3580/0134944 BELLO DAUDA Imam Assistants
6 NNR27/2017/NAS/1824/0070031 ABDULAKIM IBRAHIM Seaman
7 NNR27/2017/NAS/2235/0084295 ONYOKU ENE HASSAN Store Assistant
8 NNR27/2017/NAS/2304/0086947 DANIGYE LINUS PIUS Seaman
9 NNR27/2017/NAS/3456/0130578 AUDU ISAIAH SAMUEL Physical Training Instructor
10 NNR27/2017/NAS/361/0013130 OSUKO ABDULKARIM DANTENI Store Assistant
11 NNR27/2017/NAS/5041/0192438 SALE SAMUEL ABOJE Seaman
12 NNR27/2017/NAS/5293/0202465 ABU CHARITY ONGBELE Seaman
13 NNR27/2017/NAS/5547/0214721 OGBU BLESSING Store Assistant
14 NNR27/2017/NAS/212/0007469 YUSUF MUKAILA YUSUF Seaman
15 NNR27/2017/NAS/1469/0055878 OSOKUNU FIDELIS EMMANUEL Seaman
16 NNR27/2017/NAS/232/0008272 OSUDE BASHIRU Seaman
17 NNR27/2017/NAS/3088/0115740 OSEWA AYUBA Seaman
18 NNR27/2017/NAS/3116/0116745 OWOBI AMEH FRANCIS Drivers/Mechanics
19 NNR27/2017/NAS/344/0012450 OGOH RAKIYA IBRAHIM Communication
20 NNR27/2017/NAS/610/0023466 DANJUMA PETER Marine Engineer Mechanics
21 NNR27/2017/NAS/919/0036926 ADEKA ADEKA PETER Hull Engineer Artificer
22 NNR27/2017/NAS/3150/0118481 SHAWULU DANIEL RISHAMMA Seaman
23 NNR27/2017/NAS/3420/0129207 DAHIRU BLESSING Seaman
24 NNR27/2017/NAS/2047/0077396 MUSA ABDUL OGOSHI Writers
25 NNR27/2017/NAS/2076/0028659 ODEH LIVINUS OGYOKO ICT
26 NNR27/2017/NAS/2630/0098764 UVER BARTHOLOMEW Seaman
27 NNR27/2017/NAS/2968/0111883 SIMON GOM SESUGH Medical Assistant
28 NNR27/2017/NAS/3639/0137200 KOKU SAMUEL NGBEDE Seaman
29 NNR27/2017/NAS/3825/0145082 ALEXANDER AKAASAR Writers
30 NNR27/2017/NAS/3876/0147130 OSU KAIKA MATHEW Medical Records/Health Administration
31 NNR27/2017/NAS/4463/0169719 SAANYOL PHILIP IORHON Seaman
32 NNR27/2017/NAS/4852/0185654 BAHAGO ANTHONY SOLOMON Education
33 NNR27/2017/NAS/4979/0190528 OCHOWECHI SHEDRACK EBI Firemen
34 NNR27/2017/NAS/5568/0215421 MORIS PETER Drivers/Mechanics
35 NNR27/2017/NAS/561/0021417 LUKA EMMANUEL SHOLA Physical Training Instructor
36 NNR27/2017/NAS/5710/0222541 OWOICHO GODDAY Seaman
37 NNR27/2017/NAS/1070/0042282 SANI AWWAL Seaman
38 NNR27/2017/NAS/1071/0042304 MALLAM ABIMIKU UMBUGADU Drivers/Mechanics
39 NNR27/2017/NAS/1283/0049109 YUSUF WADIYIDNA Education
40 NNR27/2017/NAS/1285/0049137 ZAKAA TERVER LUCY Firemen
41 NNR27/2017/NAS/1313/0050171 SULEIMAN GARBA ABBAS Seaman
42 NNR27/2017/NAS/5377/0207425 ABAKA BONIFCE REBECCA ICT
43 NNR27/2017/NAS/1748/0066837 ADAMU GODIYA Ordinance
44 NNR27/2017/NAS/2203/0083025 STEPHEN ISAAC OLOCHE Physical Training Instructor
45 NNR27/2017/NAS/2621/0098532 ODUMU YAHAYA ABDULLAHI Store Assistant
46 NNR27/2017/NAS/269/0009887 OMUDU ZULKIFILU AYINAKA Firemen
47 NNR27/2017/NAS/274/0010216 SANI JAMILU Seaman
48 NNR27/2017/NAS/2861/0107615 ISAH MOHAMMED Seaman
49 NNR27/2017/NAS/3064/0115206 SALEH ABRAHAM EKWULE Seaman
50 NNR27/2017/NAS/3181/0119819 SULEIMAN KABIRU OKUBA Store Assistant
51 NNR27/2017/NAS/3254/0122526 SABO JIBRIN ABUBAKAR Writers
52 NNR27/2017/NAS/3268/0122966 MUSA IBRAHIM SALAMI Education
53 NNR27/2017/NAS/3362/0126323 OKPE EMMANUEL NGBEDE Education
54 NNR27/2017/NAS/3365/0126457 OLOCHE PETER JOHN Seaman
55 NNR27/2017/NAS/3926/0149137 SHAIBU MUHAMMED ATTAMA Firemen
56 NNR27/2017/NAS/4310/0163615 ZAKARI AHMADU Seaman
57 NNR27/2017/NAS/4334/0164466 YAKUBU ABDULLAHI OGBADU Seaman
58 NNR27/2017/NAS/4538/0174010 SUNDAY MOSES AKWABWAGA ICT
59 NNR27/2017/NAS/4837/0185323 OZEGA MUSA EMMANUEL Seaman
60 NNR27/2017/NAS/4870/0186389 ORSHIO DAVID TERHILE Education
61 NNR27/2017/NAS/4977/0190364 SHUAIBU ADAM YAHAYA Marine Engineering Artificer
62 NNR27/2017/NAS/5312/0203036 THOMAS SUNDAY AWIDI Seaman
63 NNR27/2017/NAS/5336/0203920 AHULA EMMANUEL TERVER Store Assistant
49
RESTRICTED
RESTRICTED
(a) (b) (c) (d)
64 NNR27/2017/NAS/80/0002292 ALIYU MUSA OGU Computer
65 NNR27/2017/NAS/882/0035617 ANNYON FATER FABIAN Seaman
66 NNR27/2017/NAS/5271/0201928 MUSA RABI SANI Caterers.
67 NNR27/2017/NAS/1426/0053450 DAVID EBENEZER ODUMU Survey Recorders
68 NNR27/2017/NAS/1892/0071909 AGEDE ZAYYAD ABUBAKAR Project Technician
69 NNR27/2017/NAS/1966/0074798 ALIYU MUNIR ALAKIJA Medical Records/Health Administration
70 NNR27/2017/NAS/2246/0084715 SALIHU SHAIBU MAGAJI Firemen
71 NNR27/2017/NAS/815/0032864 LAGI DANIEL PATRICK Seaman
72 NNR27/2017/NAS/1678/0064361 DANJUMA EMMANUEL Seaman
73 NNR27/2017/NAS/44/0001102 BENJAMIN KINGSLEY CHUNGBO Seaman
74 NNR27/2017/NAS/967/0038302 ABBAS ZAYYAD ICT
75 NNR27/2017/NAS/2333/0088368YAKUBU ISMAILU SAMUEL Seaman
76 NNR27/2017/NAS/2334/0088407YAKUBU MARY GODIYA Seaman
77 NNR27/2017/NAS/2053/0077656MAICHIBI TIMOTHY Store Assistant
78 NNR27/2017/NAS/5064/0193589MGBAWA TERFA JEREMIAH Seaman
79 NNR27/2017/NAS/2890/0108881ABDULLAHI AUDU ADAMU Writers
80 NNR27/2017/NAS/1561/0059892ADAMU ZAPHANIAH AMBI Seaman
81 NNR27/2017/NAS/2761/0103369DOMZHI NANNA BLESSING Seaman
82 NNR27/2017/NAS/886/0035720 DANGANA PAUL AVRE Store Assistant
83 NNR27/2017/NAS/1297/0049532THANKGOD PETER JOHN Communication
84 NNR27/2017/NAS/2549/0095756JAMES CLEMENT #N/A
85 NNR27/2017/NAS/3435/0129671SUNDAY MOSES WENLAYA Computer
86 NNR27/2017/NAS/3643/0137301SANI LOVETH DOGO Seaman
87 NNR27/2017/NAS/2302/0086666DANLADI PAUL ADAYILO Seaman
88 NNR27/2017/NAS/3506/0132475DANLADI JOHN Writers
89 NNR27/2017/NAS/1223/0047251ISAH SULEIMAN Firemen
90 NNR27/2017/NAS/4363/0165692OLUMA SABO SULEIMAN Seaman
91 NNR27/2017/NAS/5471/0212373IBRAHIM MOHAMMED EMMANUEL Seaman
92 NNR27/2017/NAS/1553/0059663JULIUS SAMUEL ELAYO Communication
93 NNR27/2017/NAS/2897/0109049YUSUF ALIYU OZEGYA Aircraft Engineering Artificer (Airframe and Engine)
94 NNR27/2017/NAS/1178/0045420EMMANUEL ELIZABETH ASHEDZI Seaman
95 NNR27/2017/NAS/2292/0086173SIMON MAREN Education
96 NNR27/2017/NAS/309/0011414 APOLLOS ARUNA AUSTINE ICT
97 NNR27/2017/NAS/802/0032358 ABDULLAHI BALA ABDULLAHI Seaman
98 NNR27/2017/NAS/4348/0165236SAMUEL VINCENT Seaman
99 NNR27/2017/NAS/2293/0086239DINGA AYUBA MUKTAR Store Assistant
100 NNR27/2017/NAS/3309/0124350LYDIA ABU Caterers.
101 NNR27/2017/NAS/2428/0091403ABDULLAHI MUAZU Store Assistant
102 NNR27/2017/NAS/1664/0063745YAKUBU AUDI Education
103 NNR27/2017/NAS/4356/0165451ABDULLAHI HABIBU Seaman
104 NNR27/2017/NAS/148/0005426 HUDU DAHIRU AHMAD Seaman
105 NNR27/2017/NAS/2945/0110996DANIEL DAVID Firemen
106 NNR27/2017/NAS/1074/0042388MUHAMMAD GHALI Education
107 NNR27/2017/NAS/2640/0099067TIMOTHY MAGAJI ICT
108 NNR27/2017/NAS/2672/0100146SAMUEL VINCENT AYUGU Computer
109 NNR27/2017/NAS/278/0010398 JIBRIN TANUMU SARKINPADA Seaman
110 NNR27/2017/NAS/3057/0114733OMADA RUTH Nurses
111 NNR27/2017/NAS/3722/0140193DANLAMI TITUS ZAHANNYI Seaman
112 NNR27/2017/NAS/3724/0140269AYUBA IBRAHIM Firemen
113 NNR27/2017/NAS/3731/0140489MICHAEL KELVIN Firemen
114 NNR27/2017/NAS/4664/0178583ALHASSAN IBRAHIM BABA Seaman
115 NNR27/2017/NAS/5469/0212263GIDEON NATHANIEL Seaman
1 NNR27/2017/NIG/1475/0040466ABUBAKAR MUHAMMED KPAKIKO Seaman
2 NNR27/2017/NIG/842/0022562 TANKO JOHN AYENAJI Seaman
3 NNR27/2017/NIG/1586/0043936BALA ZAKARI Firemen
4 NNR27/2017/NIG/126/0003042 MUSA UMAR BOKANE Project Technician
5 NNR27/2017/NIG/137/0003373 GARBA HALIDU A Seaman
6 NNR27/2017/NIG/2327/0066078SANUSI SHAFIU Seaman
NIGER STATE
50
RESTRICTED
RESTRICTED
(a) (b) (c) (d)
7 NNR27/2017/NIG/233/0006068 ILIYASU ADAMU SHEHU Seaman
8 NNR27/2017/NIG/246/0006206 MOHAMMED HUSSAINI Education
9 NNR27/2017/NIG/2507/0071953ISAH JAMILU Survey Recorders
10 NNR27/2017/NIG/252/0006264 ADAMU ZINATU Education
11 NNR27/2017/NIG/2578/0074373BELLO YAHAYA Seaman
12 NNR27/2017/NIG/2867/0085100MUHAMMAD BASHIR Communication
13 NNR27/2017/NIG/296/0007029 HALIRU AHMED Seaman
14 NNR27/2017/NIG/375/0008486 ABUBAKAR SANI A. Seaman
15 NNR27/2017/NIG/4229/0136631UMAR HAMZA S.B Drivers/Mechanics
16 NNR27/2017/NIG/462/0010704 GARBA IDRIS MABA Seaman
17 NNR27/2017/NIG/487/0011373 TIJJANI RILWANU Education
18 NNR27/2017/NIG/4892/0161425MUSTAPHA UMAR TIFIN Medical Assistant
19 NNR27/2017/NIG/495/0011630 ABUBAKAR BELLO . Firemen
20 NNR27/2017/NIG/514/0012068 ISYAKU YASAR Education
21 NNR27/2017/NIG/709/0017942 UMAR BALA Seaman
22 NNR27/2017/NIG/4345/0141209DAHIRU LUKMAN AWURU Store Assistant
23 NNR27/2017/NIG/3802/0120489DIKKO SAFIYA Communication
24 NNR27/2017/NIG/5128/0171254ABUBAKAR ABDULRAZAK Automobile Mechanics
25 NNR27/2017/NIG/2629/0076240IBRAHIM MOHAMMED ISHA Seaman
26 NNR27/2017/NIG/4924/0162367YAKUBU GIMBA Seaman
27 NNR27/2017/NIG/5590/0191780YUNUSA ABDULLAHI Seaman
28 NNR27/2017/NIG/3536/0111144GWAMNA DANIEL Seaman
29 NNR27/2017/NIG/228/0005957 MUSA IDRIS Seaman
30 NNR27/2017/NIG/483/0011206 IBRAHIM SHEHU Education
31 NNR27/2017/NIG/4879/0160751AHMAD ALIYU Firemen
32 NNR27/2017/NIG/790/0021208 YUSUF MUSTAPHA Education
33 NNR27/2017/NIG/122/0002917 IBRAHIM MOHAMMED Firemen
34 NNR27/2017/NIG/2715/0079644SULEIMAN MUHAMMED SANI BABA Weapon Electrical Artificer
35 NNR27/2017/NIG/2768/0081481YUSUF YAHAYA Seaman
36 NNR27/2017/NIG/3/0000050 BAKO JAMES Communication
37 NNR27/2017/NIG/3392/0106322UMAR JAMILU Seaman
38 NNR27/2017/NIG/3916/0124188MUSA ABUBAKAR Seaman
39 NNR27/2017/NIG/424/0009736 MOHAMMED ANAS . Seaman
40 NNR27/2017/NIG/47/0001075 AHMED IDRIS Seaman
41 NNR27/2017/NIG/494/0011629 IDRIS ADAMU Firemen
42 NNR27/2017/NIG/5233/0177386BALA LADAN Seaman
43 NNR27/2017/NIG/601/0014735 ALIYU LUKMAN Seaman
44 NNR27/2017/NIG/6250/0218544AHMED ALIYU Seaman
45 NNR27/2017/NIG/626/0015525 IDRIS AMINU Seaman
46 NNR27/2017/NIG/633/0015733 ISAH JAFAR Store Assistant
47 NNR27/2017/NIG/639/0015961 ABDULLAHI SAMAILA . Seaman
48 NNR27/2017/NIG/761/0020087 BAWA TIMOTHY Seaman
49 NNR27/2017/NIG/859/0023130 ABDULLAHI TASIU MABURYA Journalist
50 NNR27/2017/NIG1665/0046542 SABA MOHAMMED NMA #N/A
51 NNR27/2017/NIG/4910/0161917ABDULLAHI GIMBA Education
52 NNR27/2017/NIG/5677/0195593ABDULLAHI YUSUF Medical Assistant
53 NNR27/2017/NIG/4915/0162038ABUBAKAR ISMA’IL Weapon Electrical Mechanics
54 NNR27/2017/NIG/3723/0117556MUHMUD SHAKU MUSA Store Assistant
55 NNR27/2017/NIG/1349/0036435MAGAJI HABIBU Imam Assistants
56 NNR27/2017/NIG/1890/0053271HASSAN MAUREEN DOMA Writers
57 NNR27/2017/NIG/976/0025685 ABDULLAHI AWAL Firemen
58 NNR27/2017/NIG/5819/0200455AHMED MUNIR AHMADU Seaman
59 NNR27/2017/NIG/1504/0041451SOLOMON EMMANUEL Aircraft Engineering Artificer (Avionics and Aircraft Electronics)
60 NNR27/2017/NIG/4663/0153316ABDULLAHI ALIYU Writers
61 NNR27/2017/NIG/3017/0090626EMMANUEL JAPHET Seaman
62 NNR27/2017/NIG/4886/0161055ABDULLAHI IBRAHIM Aircraft Engineering Artificer (Avionics and Aircraft Electronics)
63 NNR27/2017/NIG/5352/0181997IBRAHIM HARUNA KUCHI Seaman
64 NNR27/2017/NIG/5903/0203700YAHAYA LUKMAN Seaman
65 NNR27/2017/NIG/2880/0085624SALIHU HAMZA . Seaman
66 NNR27/2017/NIG/3173/0097810MUSA SHAMSUDEEN Seaman
51
RESTRICTED
RESTRICTED
(a) (b) (c) (d)
67 NNR27/2017/NIG/3683/0116137ADAMU MURITALA Seaman
68 NNR27/2017/NIG/4197/0135456ISAH DAUDA LEMU Physical Training Instructor
69 NNR27/2017/NIG/4678/0153723HASSAN AMINU Seaman
70 NNR27/2017/NIG/5051/0168519SOLOMON BENJAMINE BEYAMA Communication
71 NNR27/2017/NIG/6181/0214303UMAR IBNUMAR Imam Assistants
72 NNR27/2017/NIG/2016/0056722ADAMA PAUL Seaman
73 NNR27/2017/NIG/3547/0111364AHMADU BATHOLOMEW NZEMUA Physiotherapist, Public Health, Occupational Therapist, Dental Therapist and Dental Lab Assistants
74 NNR27/2017/NIG/3738/0117908YAKUBU JONATHAN Seaman
75 NNR27/2017/NIG/4019/0128464UMARU MOHAMMED BADEGGI Writers
76 NNR27/2017/NIG/4943/0163399MOHAMMED ABUBAKAR Survey Recorders
77 NNR27/2017/NIG/1002/0026257ARTUN MOHAMMED GANA Physical Training Instructor
78 NNR27/2017/NIG/1060/0027367ZAKARIYA NASIRU Hull Mechanics/Fitters
79 NNR27/2017/NIG/1459/0040122GAMBO JOSIAH Seaman
80 NNR27/2017/NIG/1515/0041928MOHAMMED ADAM Seaman
81 NNR27/2017/NIG/1516/0041946ISAH BASIRU Seaman
82 NNR27/2017/NIG/23/0000460 ZAKARIYYA MUHAMMAD AL-AMIN Firemen
83 NNR27/2017/NIG/2367/0067251TANKO ABUBAKAR Drivers/Mechanics
84 NNR27/2017/NIG/2585/0074738GIDEON AYUBA DANASABE Seaman
85 NNR27/2017/NIG/4178/0134535ALHAJI TITUS Seaman
86 NNR27/2017/NIG/4492/0146549ISYAKU SHAMSUDEEN . Seaman
87 NNR27/2017/NIG/4855/0160002MAIYAKI RUKAYAT Caterers.
88 NNR27/2017/NIG/5127/0171227DANLAMI FRIDAY LOKSEL Seaman
89 NNR27/2017/NIG/5216/0176704TURAKI MONDAY ICT
90 NNR27/2017/NIG/6029/0208007SALEH SANUSI ISAH Computer
91 NNR27/2017/NIG/6249/0218530MUHAMMAD MUHAMMAD ZANCHITA Writers
92 NNR27/2017/NIG/1202/0032686SUNDAY ISTIFANUS Firemen
93 NNR27/2017/NIG/1423/0039021IDRIS SALIHU ALHAJI Communication
94 NNR27/2017/NIG/1919/0054292IDRIS ABDULLATIF MUHAMMAD Computer
95 NNR27/2017/NIG/1929/0054414ABUBAKAR IBRAHIM ABDULWAHAB Weapon Electrical Artificer
96 NNR27/2017/NIG/2115/0059867MARK MATHEW Physiotherapist, Public Health, Occupational Therapist, Dental Therapist and Dental Lab Assistants
97 NNR27/2017/NIG/2130/0060507MUSA DANIEL Weapon Electrical Artificer
98 NNR27/2017/NIG/2303/0065553MUHAMMAD USMAN ALHAJI Store Assistant
99 NNR27/2017/NIG/2488/0071396ISHAQ IBRAHIM Store Assistant
100 NNR27/2017/NIG/2582/0074552UMAR NASIRU Medical Assistant
101 NNR27/2017/NIG/309/0007251 SABO YAKUBU Drivers/Mechanics
102 NNR27/2017/NIG/4013/0127969NUHU MONDAY Writers
103 NNR27/2017/NIG/4151/0133173SALIHU ALHASSAN Seaman
104 NNR27/2017/NIG/5197/0175982MAKAMA ISAAC MATTHEW Medical Assistant
105 NNR27/2017/NIG/5410/0184053USMAN SULEIMAN Ordinance
106 NNR27/2017/NIG/5465/0186821MUSA ADAMU Seaman
107 NNR27/2017/NIG/5970/0206588AHMED ZAKARI Physical Training Instructor
108 NNR27/2017/NIG/6144/0212997CHINDO IBRAHIM S A Medical Assistant
109 NNR27/2017/NIG/1080/0028243ALHASSAN ABDULMUMIN Seaman
110 NNR27/2017/NIG/1321/0035456ZUBAIRU ADAMU Seaman
111 NNR27/2017/NIG/6039/0208287ABDULARAHMAN HARUNA OJO Caterers.
112 NNR27/2017/NIG/6099/0209814GARBA YUSUF BAWA Computer
113 NNR27/2017/NIG/656/0016711 THOMAS IBRAHIM MOSES Seaman
114 NNR27/2017/NIG/731/0019536 USMAN MUSA Seaman
115 NNR27/2017/NIG/923/0024758 MANASSEH B. CHRISTOPHER Education
1 NNR27/2017/OGU/4795/0190807Abdulrasheed Kehinde Abiodun Seaman
2 NNR27/2017/OGU/4478/0179741Adebesin Taiwo David Weapon Electrical Mechanics
3 NNR27/2017/OGU/122/0005048ADEBIMPE OLUFEMI EBENEZER Medical Assistant
4 NNR27/2017/OGU/479/0018331ADEGBASA OLUWATOBILOBA DEBORAH Survey Recorders
5 NNR27/2017/OGU/2415/0103310ADEJIMI MICHAEL ABIOLA Seaman
6 NNR27/2017/OGU/3200/0130066ADELEYE AYUB ADEWALE Store Assistant
7 NNR27/2017/OGU/4227/0169723ADEMOLA ALICE FOLASADE Nurses
8 NNR27/2017/OGU/3518/0141345ADENEKAN ABISOYE ADENOLA Physical Training Instructor
9 NNR27/2017/OGU/4197/0168885Adenla Abdulrahmon Abiodun Hull Mechanics/Fitters
OGUN STATE
52
RESTRICTED
RESTRICTED
(a) (b) (c) (d)
10 NNR27/2017/OGU/838/0038025ADENUGA OLUWAFEMI SEGUN Seaman
11 NNR27/2017/OGU/5490/0222185ADEOYE EZEKIEL AYODEJI ICT
12 NNR27/2017/OGU/4020/0161752Adesanya Adebisi Michael Medical Assistant
13 NNR27/2017/OGU/1919/0084114ADESANYA MATHIAS OLUFOWOBI Automobile Mechanics
14 NNR27/2017/OGU/925/0041686ADESINA MOSHOOD ADEKUNLE Writers
15 NNR27/2017/OGU/3031/0124936ADESINA WASIU SUNKANMI Seaman
16 NNR27/2017/OGU/1026/0046455ADETOKI ADEWALE Writers
17 NNR27/2017/OGU/3051/0125605ADETUTU BOLUWATIFE SOLOMON ICT
18 NNR27/2017/OGU/1360/0061215ADEYEMI ISMAIL OLAYINKA Seaman
19 NNR27/2017/OGU/1036/0046811ADEYEMO OLUFEMI MICHEAL Seaman
20 NNR27/2017/OGU/3923/0157981AFUYE OLAMILEKAN QUADRI Seaman
21 NNR27/2017/OGU/3002/0123646AGEMO PAUL AFEYINTIOLA Firemen
22 NNR27/2017/OGU/2148/0093014Ajibade Oyindamola Qudus ICT
23 NNR27/2017/OGU/1135/0028554AKEEM WARITH AYOMIDE Seaman
24 NNR27/2017/OGU/4726/0188909AKINBAMI MAYOWA ISRAEL Seaman
25 NNR27/2017/OGU/5357/0214906AKINDE GBENGA ICT
26 NNR27/2017/OGU/671/0028270Akinleye Raphael Imoleayo Seaman
27 NNR27/2017/OGU/311/0012390AKINLOTAN DOLAPO JULIUS Firemen
28 NNR27/2017/OGU/4666/0186776AKINOSI TAIWO ELIJAH Writers
29 NNR27/2017/OGU/812/0036740AKINYELE MICHAEL OLUWABUSAYO Seaman
30 NNR27/2017/OGU/559/0023185ALAKA SHERIF TOSIN Seaman
31 NNR27/2017/OGU/3313/0134134ALANI OLUWASEUN ANU Communication
32 NNR27/2017/OGU/3621/0144587ALANI SEUN Seaman
33 NNR27/2017/OGU/4202/0169043ALASE OLUWATIMILEYIN OLATUNDUN Store Assistant
34 NNR27/2017/OGU/2008/0087124AMODU TAIBAT ODUNAYO Caterers.
35 NNR27/2017/OGU/678/0028650ANIFOWOSE JULIUS OLUWADARE Automobile Mechanics
36 NNR27/2017/OGU/1873/0082579AYANGBESAN IDRIS GBOLAHAN Medical Assistant
37 NNR27/2017/OGU/5399/0218030BABAJIDE DANIEL SEGUN Seaman
38 NNR27/2017/OGU/5482/0221919BADMUS SIMBIAT AYODEJI Communication
39 NNR27/2017/OGU/4256/0170790BAKARE ANOTA PELUMI Caterers.
40 NNR27/2017/OGU/4600/0184042BAMGBOYE DAYO MICHEALS Seaman
41 NNR27/2017/OGU/1044/0047211BANJO ADEOLA OLAWALE Seaman
42 NNR27/2017/OGU/4246/0170540BOLARINWA AYOMIDE OLUWASEUN Drivers/Mechanics
43 NNR27/2017/OGU/118/0004990CLEMENT TOMIDE Marine Engineer Mechanics
44 NNR27/2017/OGU/4403/0176950DAMILOLA ADEBAMBO TOLU Firemen
45 NNR27/2017/OGU/4586/0183474FAGBEMIRO OLAMILEKAN ELIJAH Seaman
46 NNR27/2017/OGU/1973/0085697FAGBOHUN KAYODE EBENEZER Bandsman
47 NNR27/2017/OGU/3921/0157780FASHINA AYOOLA EMMANUEL Medical Assistant
48 NNR27/2017/OGU/3456/0139254GBADAMOSI JAMIU OLUWASEUN Chaplain Assistants
49 NNR27/2017/OGU/3657/0145739HASSAN HASSAN BABATUNDE Marine Engineer Mechanics
50 NNR27/2017/OGU/906/0041114IDOWU MICHAEL OLUWASEGUN Ordinance
51 NNR27/2017/OGU/3624/0144672IDOWU OLUWAGBENGA ELIJAH Firemen
52 NNR27/2017/OGU/1126/0050882ITIOLA ADEDAYO OLUWASEGUN Computer
53 NNR27/2017/OGU/3888/0155156JOHNSON JAMES O Firemen
54 NNR27/2017/OGU/276/0010898KASALI IBRAHIM ADEYEMI Seaman
55 NNR27/2017/OGU/2742/0114017KAYODE TEMITOPE OMOTOYOSI Education
56 NNR27/2017/OGU/452/0017242KAYODE ZACCHAEUS PELUMI Computer
57 NNR27/2017/OGU/4063/0163535KUSHIMO SUNDAY OLUGBENGA Seaman
58 NNR27/2017/OGU/403/0015338KUSORO SOJI SAMSON Chaplain Assistants
59 NNR27/2017/OGU/1054/0047556KUYORO ALBERT Drivers/Mechanics
60 NNR27/2017/OGU/493/0020162LAWAL ADEWALE OMOTOYOSI Seaman
61 NNR27/2017/OGU/1312/0058727LAWAL ANTHONY OLUWATOSIN Communication
62 NNR27/2017/OGU/453/0017324MAJEKODUNMI BABATUNDE DAMILOLA Seaman
63 NNR27/2017/OGU/3433/0138415MOMOH MUBARAKAH AYOMIDE Physical Training Instructor
64 NNR27/2017/OGU/1429/0064830MUHAMMED BASHIR TAIWO Seaman
65 NNR27/2017/OGU/436/0016894MUMUNI NOJEEM ALANI Firemen
66 NNR27/2017/OGU/1384/0061977NEHINBE SOLOMON OLAOLUWA Seaman
67 NNR27/2017/OGU/24/0001036 OBASOLA SODIQ OLAMIDE Weapon Electrical Artificer
68 NNR27/2017/OGU/783/0034994ODUBAYO TIMOTHY AYOBAMI Education
69 NNR27/2017/OGU/4418/0177407ODUNMBAKU WAHEED OLAYIWOLA Store Assistant
53
RESTRICTED
RESTRICTED
(a) (b) (c) (d)
70 NNR27/2017/OGU/356/0014113ODUNMBKU GIDEON OLUTADE Seaman
71 NNR27/2017/OGU/2978/0122616OGUNDIRAN DEBORAH MOTUNRAYO Communication
72 NNR27/2017/OGU/4702/0188088OGUNSHOLA AYUBA OLANREWAJU Seaman
73 NNR27/2017/OGU/4958/0196295OGUNYALE OLUWADAMILARE AYOMIDE Seaman
74 NNR27/2017/OGU/3834/0151586OGUWBUNMI ABDULAZEEZ OLUWAREMILEKUW ICT
75 NNR27/2017/OGU/45/0002420 OJELADE OLUWATOBI MIRACLE Ordinance
76 NNR27/2017/OGU/4144/0166414OJO JOY AYOMIDE Store Assistant
77 NNR27/2017/OGU/3219/0130770OKIKI BLESSING OLUWATOBI Seaman
78 NNR27/2017/OGU/4931/0195293OLABODE ABDULRAHMAN TOKUNBO Medical Assistant
79 NNR27/2017/OGU/5230/0208841Olabode Samson Ayodeji Computer
80 NNR27/2017/OGU/240/0009560OLADIPUPO SEGUN TIMOTHY Marine Engineer Mechanics
81 NNR27/2017/OGU/912/0041360Oladipupo Damilola Opeyemi Seaman
82 NNR27/2017/OGU/1827/0080526OLANREWANJU OLUWASEGUN OLADELE Weapon Electrical Mechanics
83 NNR27/2017/OGU/4644/0185603OLA-OLU VALENTINE ALABA Seaman
84 NNR27/2017/OGU/921/0041581OLATUBOSUN EMMANUEL OLUWAMAYOWA Communication
85 NNR27/2017/OGU/1913/0083903OLAYEYE YETUNDE Store Assistant
86 NNR27/2017/OGU/3366/0135673OLOKODE YUSUF OLAKUNLE Project Technician
87 NNR27/2017/OGU/4699/0187951ONASANYA EMMANUEL FEMI ICT
88 NNR27/2017/OGU/5262/0210096OSILAGUN AYODEJI OLUFEMI Weapon Electrical Mechanics
89 NNR27/2017/OGU/5435/0219719OSILAGUN BUKUNMI ESTHER Education
90 NNR27/2017/OGU/5457/0220896OSINAIKE OPEYEMI OMONIYI ICT
91 NNR27/2017/OGU/1400/0062817OSINDEINDE PETER OLUWASEGUN Education
92 NNR27/2017/OGU/3003/0123669OYEBOLU OLADIPUPO OPEYEMI Writers
93 NNR27/2017/OGU/4641/0185447OYEDOKUN FAVOUR OLORUNTOBA Marine Engineer Mechanics
94 NNR27/2017/OGU/709/0030534OYEGUNLE EZEKIEL KEHINDE Dockyard Mechanics
95 NNR27/2017/OGU/5048/0199772OYEWUSI OYEWALE EZEKIEL Education
96 NNR27/2017/OGU/3305/0133903RAYMOND TIMOTHY OLASUNKANMI Education
97 NNR27/2017/OGU/1130/0051053SALAKO FIRDAOS OLAWALE Seaman
98 NNR27/2017/OGU/4360/0175312SALAMI ADEBUKOLA OMOLOLA Medical Assistant
99 NNR27/2017/OGU/260/0010075SALAMI TAIWO HASSAN ICT
100 NNR27/2017/OGU/4797/0190865SALAWU FATAI AJIBOLA Project Technician
101 NNR27/2017/OGU/5337/0213988SAUBANA IDRIS OLAYEMI Writers
102 NNR27/2017/OGU/176/0006996SHAMSHUDEEN AFIS Firemen
103 NNR27/2017/OGU/1024/0046426SHOLESI OLUWADAMILOLA SOLOMON Seaman
104 NNR27/2017/OGU/3642/0145225SHONEYE OLASEYI OLADARE Seaman
105 NNR27/2017/OGU/4496/0180231SHOWUNMI JOHNSON TEMITAYO Seaman
106 NNR27/2017/OGU/4528/0180967Shoyemi Babatunde SAMUEL Communication
107 NNR27/2017/OGU/143/0005439SOBAYO SAMSON OLUSOLA Seaman
108 NNR27/2017/OGU/3924/0158037SOPEIN BENJAMIN OLUSAYO IBUKUNOLUWA Nurses
109 NNR27/2017/OGU/4457/0178896SOWEMIMO ABDULLATEEF ADEYEMO Communication
110 NNR27/2017/OGU/534/0021983TAIWO AHMED ADEMOLA Store Assistant
111 NNR27/2017/OGU/4057/0163332TAIWO GBENGA ADEOYE Seaman
112 NNR27/2017/OGU/3528/0141694TAIWO SODIQ KOREDE Seaman
113 NNR27/2017/OGU/5362/0215007TALABI OLABISI RITA Store Assistant
114 NNR27/2017/OGU/1060/0047807TOPOHOZIN AYOMIDE SEMASER PAUL Seaman
115 NNR27/2017/OGU/2865/0119325Yusuff Abdulrahman Olawale Seaman
1 NNR27/2017/OND/440/0015397ABDULGAFAR SADIQ UMARU Weapon Electrical Mechanics
2 NNR27/2017/OND/1063/0036903ABIMBOLA BOLAJI OLAMILEKAN Marine Engineering Artificer
3 NNR27/2017/OND/6990/0212815ADEBAYO OLUWANIFEMI REBECCA Medical Assistant
4 NNR27/2017/OND/2180/0071694ADEDUGBAGBE SAMUEL TEMITOPE Store Assistant
5 NNR27/2017/OND/281/0010202ADEGOKE ADEOLA KEHINDE Communication
6 NNR27/2017/OND/6618/0199071ADEGOKE OLUWASEGUN DANIEL Seaman
7 NNR27/2017/OND/1570/0053377ADEJORO EMMANUEL OLUWAGOKE Store Assistant
8 NNR27/2017/OND/4158/0127438ADENIYI FOLAKE SUNDAY Journalist
9 NNR27/2017/OND/5147/0152237ADENIYI KEHINDE EBENEZER Project Technician
10 NNR27/2017/OND/6328/0190105ADEOTI ADENIKE Communication
11 NNR27/2017/OND/1894/0063445Adeoye Rebecca Dolapo Store Assistant
12 NNR27/2017/OND/4112/0126069ADEOYE ESTHER OLUWABUNMI Writers
ONDO STATE
54
RESTRICTED
RESTRICTED
(a) (b) (c) (d)
13 NNR27/2017/OND/4984/0147479ADEPOJU FUNMILOLA OLUWATOYIN Medical Assistant
14 NNR27/2017/OND/3199/0100877ADEWOLE DOYIN DAVID Writers
15 NNR27/2017/OND/4439/0134297ADEYEMI ADEYOSIMI FOWOKEMI Communication
16 NNR27/2017/OND/4788/0142839AFOLABI FOLASADE YETUNDE Store Assistant
17 NNR27/2017/OND/2672/0086242AGWULONU T ONYEMACHI Computer
18 NNR27/2017/OND/6475/0194637AJAYI OLASUNKANMI MICHAEL Medical Assistant
19 NNR27/2017/OND/2625/0084811AJAYI VICTOR OLUMIDE Project Technician
20 NNR27/2017/OND/2612/0084401AJIWO SUSAN TOPE Writers
21 NNR27/2017/OND/51/0002177 AKEKE KOKOBAIKIMI BUNAWARI Computer
22 NNR27/2017/OND/3549/0111353AKEKE WARILATEI WONIKIRIEBI Physiotherapist, Public Health, Occupational Therapist, Dental Therapist and Dental Lab Assistants
23 NNR27/2017/OND/2455/0080052AKERE OPEYEMI Communication
24 NNR27/2017/OND/3014/0095815AKEREJOLA SAMUEL OLALEKAN Medical Assistant
25 NNR27/2017/OND/3322/0104180AKINBOROYE SAMUEL OLUWATOBI ICT
26 NNR27/2017/OND/5762/0171016AKINDELE DOTUN TIMOTHY Education
27 NNR27/2017/OND/4595/0138358AKINGBOYE BAMIGBE Seaman
28 NNR27/2017/OND/5539/0164194AKINKUOLIE AYOKUNLE ELIJAH Store Assistant
29 NNR27/2017/OND/2092/0069338AKINKUOLIE MOSHOOD BRIGHT Medical Assistant
30 NNR27/2017/OND/5997/0178805AKINLOSOTU OLAOLUWA ISAAC Seaman
31 NNR27/2017/OND/5506/0162918AKINTAN BUNMI Seaman
32 NNR27/2017/OND/535/0018285Akinyemi Folorunso John Store Assistant
33 NNR27/2017/OND/2810/0089723AKINYEMI LUKMAN OBA Seaman
34 NNR27/2017/OND/618/0022016AKINYEYE AYOTUNDE OLUWAFEMI Seaman
35 NNR27/2017/OND/2029/0067545AKOLADE ADESOLA BENJAMIN Physiotherapist, Public Health, Occupational Therapist, Dental Therapist and Dental Lab Assistants
36 NNR27/2017/OND/1552/0052810ALO DAMILOLA OMOTOYOSI Seaman
37 NNR27/2017/OND/5277/0156355AMEJO ADELAKUN SAMUEL Drivers/Mechanics
38 NNR27/2017/OND/602/0021572AMUSA PATICK CHARLES Journalist
39 NNR27/2017/OND/1244/0042793ANIGIOBI AYOKUNLE Communication
40 NNR27/2017/OND/514/0017717Arigbede Solomon Bukky Store Assistant
41 NNR27/2017/OND/4369/0132380ATERE OLUWASEYI ABIMBOLA Communication
42 NNR27/2017/OND/1428/0048832AWOLOPE OLUWASEUN DAMILOLA Weapon Electrical Mechanics
43 NNR27/2017/OND/6467/0194417AYOOLA DAMILARE SAMSON Seaman
44 NNR27/2017/OND/1235/0042392Babaloye Oluwaseun Stephen Firemen
45 NNR27/2017/OND/5460/0161708CHEREWORE NAOMI IDOWU Store Assistant
46 NNR27/2017/OND/1273/0043748DAJI FLORENCE ATINUKE Caterers.
47 NNR27/2017/OND/5956/0177532DAJI JOSEPH ORIADE Seaman
48 NNR27/2017/OND/2502/0081410Daramola Micheal Timilehin Medical Records/Health Administration
49 NNR27/2017/OND/6662/0200540DENNIS EMMANUEL KUKURU Firemen
50 NNR27/2017/OND/5079/0150083EBENEZER ADENIYI Store Assistant
51 NNR27/2017/OND/2359/0077592EDEMA OMOYAJOWO SILAS Drivers/Mechanics
52 NNR27/2017/OND/269/0009760ERINOMO OLALEKAN TUNDE Computer
53 NNR27/2017/OND/5959/0177612FALOYE DANIEL AYOMIDE Medical Assistant
54 NNR27/2017/OND/244/0008997GIWA Abdulrazaq KEHINDE Firemen
55 NNR27/2017/OND/4294/0130457GIWA OLUWASEUN MAYOWA Seaman
56 NNR27/2017/OND/476/0016453HOSEA NIMISINTEI FRANK Seaman
57 NNR27/2017/OND/4946/0146658IFINJU TIMILEYIN MATTHEW Seaman
58 NNR27/2017/OND/4051/0124763IKUBEHINJE ODUNAYO Seaman
59 NNR27/2017/OND/2614/0084516IKUDEHINBU JUSTINAH Store Assistant
60 NNR27/2017/OND/5970/0177985IMAFIDON YEWANDE COMFORT Education
61 NNR27/2017/OND/1405/0048057JAYEOLA GBEMISOLA CHRISTIANAH Nurses
62 NNR27/2017/OND/7094/0216572JAYEOLA PELUMI WALE Seaman
63 NNR27/2017/OND/2924/0093253JEMIKIN SINMIDELE CHARLES Seaman
64 NNR27/2017/OND/2230/0073295JIMOH TAJUDEEN GIFT Education
65 NNR27/2017/OND/5787/0171655JIMOH YEKINI ADEWALE Seaman
66 NNR27/2017/OND/3593/0112515JOSEPH SOLOMON ABIDEMI Medical Assistant
67 NNR27/2017/OND/2730/0087744JOSIAH PETER OLAOLUWA Education
68 NNR27/2017/OND/3254/0102527KAYODE ADEWUMI Medical Records/Health Administration
69 NNR27/2017/OND/972/0034074KEHINDE RABIU Firemen
70 NNR27/2017/OND/6920/0209569KEKERE PARIENCE OMOWUMI Physiotherapist, Public Health, Occupational Therapist, Dental Therapist and Dental Lab Assistants
71 NNR27/2017/OND/1503/0028560KOLEDOYE HENRY PRINCE Weapon Electrical Mechanics
72 NNR27/2017/OND/2271/0074468MOSES AYODELE Store Assistant
55
RESTRICTED
RESTRICTED
(a) (b) (c) (d)
73 NNR27/2017/OND/1946/0064957OBAMADEJU OLAYEMI OMOLADE Communication
74 NNR27/2017/OND/3694/0115393OBANIYI OMOLOLA ELIZABETH Medical Assistant
75 NNR27/2017/OND/6968/0212255OBOLO OLUWAKEMI JOSEPHINE Seaman
76 NNR27/2017/OND/2256/0074071OFOESUWA IDOWU SUNDAY Seaman
77 NNR27/2017/OND/5017/0148461OGUNMADE AYODEJI STEPHEN Store Assistant
78 NNR27/2017/OND/904/0031971OGUNSAN BUSAYO HELEN Journalist
79 NNR27/2017/OND/5646/0168185OGUNTUASE TEMITOPE VICTOE Caterers.
80 NNR27/2017/OND/2013/0067066OGUNYA GABRIEL OLUWASEUN Aircraft Engineering Artificer (Avionics and Aircraft Electronics)
81 NNR27/2017/OND/1980/0066165OGUNYEMI KAYODE MICHAEL Seaman
82 NNR27/2017/OND/3190/0100521OJAMOMI JOSHUA Seaman
83 NNR27/2017/OND/661/0023070OJO OLUWAFEMI MICHAEL Seaman
84 NNR27/2017/OND/6807/0204454OJO PELUMI AYOMIDE Medical Assistant
85 NNR27/2017/OND/7311/0222001OKE VICTOR OLAOLUWA Seaman
86 NNR27/2017/OND/3061/0097092OKEAJE OMOKEHINDE ADEBOWALE Seaman
87 NNR27/2017/OND/288/0010488OLADAPO SAMUEL BABATUNDE Seaman
88 NNR27/2017/OND/5720/0169985OLADEJO EMMANUEL JIDE Store Assistant
89 NNR27/2017/OND/1742/0059054OLADIMEJI VICTOR OLUBUNMI Firemen
90 NNR27/2017/OND/562/0020129OLADUNJOYE TAIWO ABIODUN Seaman
91 NNR27/2017/OND/4977/0147335OLAFUSI ANTHONIA ENIOLUWA Caterers.
92 NNR27/2017/OND/371/0013101OLAIYA KAYODE BASHIR ICT
93 NNR27/2017/OND/4974/0147250Olasele Olusoji Imole Seaman
94 NNR27/2017/OND/4777/0142519OLUWALOLA JOSHUA BAMIDELE Writers
95 NNR27/2017/OND/3850/0119624OLUWATOKI OLUWASEUN MUYIWA Seaman
96 NNR27/2017/OND/6297/0189060OMOBOBOYE OWOLEMI OLADIPUPO Seaman
97 NNR27/2017/OND/2655/0085589OMOGE AUGUSTINE Medical Assistant
98 NNR27/2017/OND/5042/0149009OMOSOLA OMOLAYO OLUWASEUN Seaman
99 NNR27/2017/OND/6147/0183512ONANA COURAGE IKIYOKUNROMOH Medical Records/Health Administration
100 NNR27/2017/OND/876/0031446OPEKE ABIODUN ORISANMI Seaman
101 NNR27/2017/OND/4265/0129712ORIRE ISEOLUWA Seaman
102 NNR27/2017/OND/6972/0212374OWOYEMI EMMANUEL ADEOYE Seaman
103 NNR27/2017/OND/484/0016680OYEKUNLE OYETOSIN OYEGBENGA Firemen
104 NNR27/2017/OND/309/0011007OYEWOLE DANIEL TAIWO ICT
105 NNR27/2017/OND/1124/0039134OYINBO CAROLINE EBI Communication
106 NNR27/2017/OND/1621/0054792OYINBO DESMOND AKINTUNDE Seaman
107 NNR27/2017/OND/6668/0200686Pelelua Babawande Mary Store Assistant
108 NNR27/2017/OND/4824/0143603RIRE TAIWO ILEMOBAYO Chaplain Assistants
109 NNR27/2017/OND/2609/0084342SEIBRABOGHA EMOTONGA Seaman
110 NNR27/2017/OND/1402/0048033SEIDU OLUWAFEMI VINCENT Communication
111 NNR27/2017/OND/6698/0201310SOLOMON DARE ABIODUN Seaman
112 NNR27/2017/OND/117/0004466SULEMAN ROTIMI HENRY Seaman
113 NNR27/2017/OND/1490/0051044TAIWO DAMILARE JOHN Bandsman
114 NNR27/2017/OND/3043/0096600TAIWO PHILIP IBITAYO Store Assistant
115 NNR27/2017/OND/2987/0094873YAYA OTITOLOJU KANISUURU Store Assistant
1 NNR27/2017/OSU/4990/0138870 ABDUL SALAM MUHAMMED AYOBAMI ICT
2 NNR27/2017/OSU/5382/0148894 ABDULSALAM ROFIAT ADESEWA Physical Training Instructor
3 NNR27/2017/OSU/6042/0167531 ABE FUNMILOLA FUNKE Physiotherapist, Public Health, Occupational Therapist, Dental Therapist and Dental Lab Assistants
4 NNR27/2017/OSU/5015/0139963 ABIONA AANU OMOLARA Computer
5 NNR27/2017/OSU/5471/0151488 ABIOYE KAYODE PETER Education
6 NNR27/2017/OSU/1553/0048975 ADEBAYO ADEDAYO BLESSING Firemen
7 NNR27/2017/OSU/6633/0185804 ADEBOYE OLUWAKAYODE JOHNSON Writers
8 NNR27/2017/OSU/3195/0094844 ADEDEJI DOLAPO ADESOLA Communication
9 NNR27/2017/OSU/63/0002072 ADEDOTUN SODIQ ADESHOLA Marine Engineering Artificer
10 NNR27/2017/OSU/6598/0184565 ADEFELU DAVID ADEBOWALE Writers
11 NNR27/2017/OSU/3127/00927550212422 ADEGOKE FUMILAYO RUTH #N/A
12 NNR27/2017/OSU/6508/0182112 ADEKUNLE MUSA ABIODUN Seaman
13 NNR27/2017/OSU/2558/0077448 ADELEKE AZEEZ ADEKONBI Seaman
14 NNR27/2017/OSU/5177/0143556 ADELEKE JIMOH Physical Training Instructor
15 NNR27/2017/OSU/1357/0042585 ADELEKE TAWAB AYOFE Marine Engineer Mechanics
OSUN STATE
56
RESTRICTED
RESTRICTED
(a) (b) (c) (d)
16 NNR27/2017/OSU/5613/0155139 ADEMOWORE ADEBOLA SAMUEL Seaman
17 NNR27/2017/OSU/5527/0153129 ADEMULUYI OLUSEGUN TUNDE Writers
18 NNR27/2017/OSU/614/0016749 ADENIJI ISIAKA BABATUNDE Physiotherapist, Public Health, Occupational Therapist, Dental Therapist and Dental Lab Assistants
19 NNR27/2017/OSU/6667/0186788 ADENIJI TAIWO OLUSOLA Store Assistant
20 NNR27/2017/OSU/412/0010772 ADENIRAN JOHNSON TOLUWASE Communication
21 NNR27/2017/OSU/6144/0170563 ADEOTI ADEDOYIN ROLAND Automobile Mechanics
22 NNR27/2017/OSU/32/0000985 ADEREMI EMMANUEL Store Assistant
23 NNR27/2017/OSU/2559/0077471 ADESINA RICHARD TEMITOPE Automobile Mechanics
24 NNR27/2017/OSU/493/0013311 ADESOKUN IDOWU IFEOLUWA Caterers.
25 NNR27/2017/OSU/1520/0047724 ADETOYI TUNDE Store Assistant
26 NNR27/2017/OSU/6241/0174187 ADEWOYE OLUWAKAYODE TAIWO Project Technician
27 NNR27/2017/OSU/6238/0174155 ADEWOYE OLUWATAYOMI KEHINDE Drivers/Mechanics
28 NNR27/2017/OSU/4161/0118028 ADEWUYI GBAYI OLUSEGUN Store Assistant
29 NNR27/2017/OSU/1610/0050603 ADEYEMO MAYOWA MICHAEL Marine Engineering Artificer
30 NNR27/2017/OSU/5812/0161956 ADEYENI OLUWATOSIN OLUWATOBI Seaman
31 NNR27/2017/OSU/3339/0097829 AFOLABI OLANREWAJU SUNDAY Seaman
32 NNR27/2017/OSU/1135/0035828 AFOLABI WASIU OPEYEMI Computer
33 NNR27/2017/OSU/707/0020761 AJAO TAJUDEEN YOMI Computer
34 NNR27/2017/OSU/2319/0071771 AJAO WASIU AKOLAWOLE Physical Training Instructor
35 NNR27/2017/OSU/5434/0150512 AJAYI ADEWALE EZEKIEL Firemen
36 NNR27/2017/OSU/2047/0064223 AJAYI MOSES Writers
37 NNR27/2017/OSU/2975/0088627 AJETUNMOBI RAFIU OLAREWAJU Computer
38 NNR27/2017/OSU/6711/0187622 AKANBI RAZAK ABIOLA ICT
39 NNR27/2017/OSU/4043/0114430 AKINWUMI DAMOLA ISRAEL ICT
40 NNR27/2017/OSU/6861/0192152 AKINYEMI PELUMI SAMSON Medical Records/Health Administration
41 NNR27/2017/OSU/3651/0105473 ALABI MEDINAT TEMITOPE Store Assistant
42 NNR27/2017/OSU/440/0011654 ALO OLUMIDE AYODIMEJI Seaman
43 NNR27/2017/OSU/5832/0162495 AMIOLA IDOWU SUNDAY Seaman
44 NNR27/2017/OSU/5008/0139596 AROGUNDADE RASHEED AKANNI ICT
45 NNR27/2017/OSU/1662/0052048 AROJOJOYE EMMANUEL OLATUNDE Firemen
46 NNR27/2017/OSU/5446/0150810 ASAOLU JOHNSON JUNIOR Ordinance
47 NNR27/2017/OSU/5185/0143812 ATIKEKERESOLA ISRAEL Firemen
48 NNR27/2017/OSU/6590/0184317 AUDU GABRIEL GODWIN
49 NNR27/2017/OSU/5449/0150867 AWONIYI EBENEZER O Communication
50 NNR27/2017/OSU/964/0028772 AWOTINDE BLESSING OLAYENI Education
51 NNR27/2017/OSU/7515/0212421 AYOFE SAMUEL TAIWO Firemen
52 NNR27/2017/OSU/7383/0207796 BABALOLA GBENGA FERANMI Marine Engineering Artificer
53 NNR27/2017/OSU/4861/0135180 BABALOLA SANYA BAMIDELE Education
54 NNR27/2017/OSU/3761/0108181 BABALOLA SEMIRE Physical Training Instructor
55 NNR27/2017/OSU/7590/0215282 BABALOLA YINKA ISIAH Seaman
56 NNR27/2017/OSU/2421/0074298 BABATUNDE KABIRU AKINTAYO Marine Engineering Artificer
57 NNR27/2017/OSU/7289/0203706 BABATUNDE SOLOMON FEMI Seaman
58 NNR27/2017/OSU/3721/0107205 BALOGUN SHEREEF A. Seaman
59 NNR27/2017/OSU/5815/0162062 BALOGUN TUNDE SODIQ Marine Engineer Mechanics
60 NNR27/2017/OSU/496/0013492 ELUSOJI BANKOLE ADEYEMI Education
61 NNR27/2017/OSU/1459/0046005 ESAN ADEDAMOLA RILDWAN Writers
62 NNR27/2017/OSU/6512/0182208 FALEGAN DAMILOLA JOSEPH Drivers/Mechanics
63 NNR27/2017/OSU/2372/0073339 FATILEWA OYINDAMOLA CHRISTIANA Writers
64 NNR27/2017/OSU/4847/0134856 FATOLA AYODEJI ISRAEL Seaman
65 NNR27/2017/OSU/2601/0078519 FATUNSIN BOLAJI ADEMOLA Firemen
66 NNR27/2017/OSU/4809/0133872 HAASTRUP MIRACLE DAVID Firemen
67 NNR27/2017/OSU/379/0009962 IBIRONKE TEMITOPE DADA Journalist
68 NNR27/2017/OSU/6544/0183280 IBRAHIM NIMOTALLAHI OLUWAKEMI Education
69 NNR27/2017/OSU/2600/0078512 ISA FAREED OKIKI Seaman
70 NNR27/2017/OSU/3343/0097945 ISHA SHERIFUDEEN TIJJANI Seaman
71 NNR27/2017/OSU/7344/0206801 IYIOLA OLAITAN DANIEL Medical Assistant
72 NNR27/2017/OSU/2149/0067065 JAYEOLA HAMEED OLUMIDE Seaman
73 NNR27/2017/OSU/40/0001441 JIMOH AFEEZ ABIOLA Seaman
74 NNR27/2017/OSU/4213/0119187 JIMOH USHAU AKOREDE Seaman
75 NNR27/2017/OSU/2820/0084804 KOLAWALE OLUWAMAYOWA OLUWADAMILARE Weapon Electrical Artificer
57
RESTRICTED
RESTRICTED
(a) (b) (c) (d)
76 NNR27/2017/OSU/6246/0174295 MAKANJUOLA OLUWAKEMI IYANUOLUWA Medical Records/Health Administration
77 NNR27/2017/OSU/3391/0099384 MARUF KEHINDE Firemen
78 NNR27/2017/OSU/49/0001637 MHAROOFDEEN ABDULHAFEEZ OLAMIDE Imam Assistants
79 NNR27/2017/OSU/6771/0189308 OBIALOR EMEKA EMMANUEL Communication
80 NNR27/2017/OSU/5993/0166100 OBILEYE OLUWATOBI AKINKUNMI Seaman
81 NNR27/2017/OSU/1429/0045157 OBISESAN OLUWAPELUMI ISREAL Marine Engineer Mechanics
82 NNR27/2017/OSU/990/0030627 ODENIYI OLAYEMI JOSHUA Education
83 NNR27/2017/OSU/5690/0158477 ODUNLAMI MORUFAT ADENIKE Communication
84 NNR27/2017/OSU/4402/0123907 OGUNRONBI TAIWO ENOCH Weapon Electrical Artificer
85 NNR27/2017/OSU/3656/0105605 OJEWOLE TEMITAYO ELIJAH Project Technician
86 NNR27/2017/OSU/1307/0041402 OKE OMOTAYO JOSEPH Education
87 NNR27/2017/OSU/3063/0091041 OKETADE ADEMOLA THOMAS Store Assistant
88 NNR27/2017/OSU/5975/0165679 OLADEJI TOSIN RAPHEAL Weapon Electrical Mechanics
89 NNR27/2017/OSU/6593/0184415 OLAGUNJU IYIOLA SALIU Writers
90 NNR27/2017/OSU/5795/0161509 OLAKANGUDU TAIWO MARHIDIYAT Store Assistant
91 NNR27/2017/OSU/6626/0185389 OLATEMILORUN AFEEZ DAMILOLA Communication
92 NNR27/2017/OSU/7204/0200769 OLATOKE OLUSOLA RAPHAEL Bandsman
93 NNR27/2017/OSU/7453/0209723 OLAYENI OREOFE SAMUEL Seaman
94 NNR27/2017/OSU/3638/0105125 OLOJEDE ROSELINE OLUWATOSIN Communication
95 NNR27/2017/OSU/3042/0090574 OLUKOYA EBENEZER BUKOLA Bandsman
96 NNR27/2017/OSU/2522/0076569 OLUSOJI RAPHAEL OLUWATIMILEYIN Education
97 NNR27/2017/OSU/1134/0035800 OLUWATOMINIYI FEMI ENITAN
98 NNR27/2017/OSU/5694/0158634 OLUYEMI TAIWO ICT
99 NNR27/2017/OSU/6481/0181101 OMIDIRAN JAMIU OLUWASEGUN Seaman
100 NNR27/2017/OSU/47/0001614 OMOLUA EFOSA Medical Records/Health Administration
101 NNR27/2017/OSU/644/0017590 OMOTOSO MICHAEL SEUN Project Technician
102 NNR27/2017/OSU/7664/0218324 ONI DAMILOLA EMMANUEL Writers
103 NNR27/2017/OSU/5693/0158590 ORIOWO ADEDEJI JULIUS Seaman
104 NNR27/2017/OSU/4464/0125373 OSIFILA EBENEZER ABIODUN Bandsman
105 NNR27/2017/OSU/2589/0078247 OWOLABI JANET OLUWATOBILOBA Medical Assistant
106 NNR27/2017/OSU/4045/0114471 OYEDEJI ABIODUN BABATUNDE Computer
107 NNR27/2017/OSU/3633/0105053 OYEDELE MOSES OLAMIDE Physical Training Instructor
108 NNR27/2017/OSU/4154/0117842 OYEDOKUN ADERONKE ABOSEDE Education
109 NNR27/2017/OSU/692/0020323 OYETOMI YETUNDE ROSELINE Writers
110 NNR27/2017/OSU/1998/0062781 OYEWO ILELADEWA – Education
111 NNR27/2017/OSU/2313/0071596 SANYA SIMEON OLUKUNLE Physiotherapist, Public Health, Occupational Therapist, Dental Therapist and Dental Lab Assistants
112 NNR27/2017/OSU/6093/0169342 SIYANBOLA OPEYEMI ALBERT Physical Training Instructor
113 NNR27/2017/OSU/626/0017205 SOBALAJE OLADELE .. Firemen
114 NNR27/2017/OSU/2705/0081456 TIAMIYU BLESSSING Education
115 NNR27/2017/OSU/1904/0059171 YUSUF GANIYU Survey Recorders
1 NNR27/2017/OYO/3947/0125118 ABDULGANIYU OYENIKE OLOLADE Medical Assistant
2 NNR27/2017/OYO/263/0008361 ABDULRAZAQ ISMAIL Seaman
3 NNR27/2017/OYO/614/0018360 ABEL PAUL KEHINDE Seaman
4 NNR27/2017/OYO/1072/0037666 ABIODUN SEUN Seaman
5 NNR27/2017/OYO/1072/0037665 ABIODUN SEUN SAMSON Seaman
6 NNR27/2017/OYO/6300/0200605 ABIOYE OLUWABORI STEPHEN Seaman
7 NNR27/2017/OYO/6820/0220102 ADARAMOLA ABIODUN AKINYELE Firemen
8 NNR27/2017/OYO/322/0009668 ADEAGBO MOSES ADEKUNLE Seaman
9 NNR27/2017/OYO/4854/0152362 ADEBISI HAMMED WALE Chaplain Assistants
10 NNR27/2017/OYO/1912/0063166 ADEDEJI ARIKE WONDERFUL Store Assistant
11 NNR27/2017/OYO/6118/0194746 ADEDEJI MONSURU ADISA Weapon Electrical Artificer
12 NNR27/2017/OYO/6456/0204921 ADEGBOYE HABEEB OLALEKAN Medical Records/Health Administration
13 NNR27/2017/OYO/3373/0107898 ADEKANMBI ABIOYE YAKUB Survey Recorders
14 NNR27/2017/OYO/5298/0166636 ADELAGUN ADESOLA AYODEJI Store Assistant
15 NNR27/2017/OYO/2116/0070402 ADELEKE AKOREDE IBRAHIM Project Technician
16 NNR27/2017/OYO/6673/0214943 ADELEKE BASHIR OLAMILEKAN Marine Engineering Artificer
17 NNR27/2017/OYO/730/0023634 ADELEKE JONATHAN ADETAYO Seaman
18 NNR27/2017/OYO/3757/0118936 ADEOYE DOLAPO SHUAIB Automobile Mechanics
OYO STATE
58
RESTRICTED
RESTRICTED
(a) (b) (c) (d)
19 NNR27/2017/OYO/1623/0054905 ADEOYE RAHIMO OLUWAFERANMI Medical Records/Health Administration
20 NNR27/2017/OYO/3861/0122140 ADERINTO TOBA ADELEKAN Communication
21 NNR27/2017/OYO/1617/0054786 ADERONMU AKEEM AKINYELE Firemen
22 NNR27/2017/OYO/2383/0078943 ADESANYA GBOLAHAN OLUFEMI Marine Engineer Mechanics
23 NNR27/2017/OYO/6706/0216835 ADESINA ABAYOMI SUNDAY Store Assistant
24 NNR27/2017/OYO/3556/0112504 ADESINA OLUJIDE ABIODUN Education
25 NNR27/2017/OYO/6722/0217280 ADESOKAN YUSUF ADEKUNLE Seaman
26 NNR27/2017/OYO/6460/0205087 ADESOPE TAIWO ADEWALE Marine Engineering Artificer
27 NNR27/2017/OYO/345/0010550 ADETUNJI AJIBOLA SODIQ Store Assistant
28 NNR27/2017/OYO/4715/0148413 ADETUNJI OLAADURA ADENIYI Seaman
29 NNR27/2017/OYO/1861/0061404 ADETUNJI OLAMIDE JOHN Seaman
30 NNR27/2017/OYO/6293/0200273 ADETUNJI SHUAEEB ABIODUN Project Technician
31 NNR27/2017/OYO/2340/0077764 ADEWALE ADEYEMI SUNDAY Seaman
32 NNR27/2017/OYO/3612/0114308 ADEWALE IBUKUN EMMANUEL Weapon Electrical Mechanics
33 NNR27/2017/OYO/5972/0189841 ADEWALE WASILAT AJOLAYO Seaman
34 NNR27/2017/OYO/5721/0181077 ADEWESO AKINKUNMI DANIEL Seaman
35 NNR27/2017/OYO/5590/0177344 ADEWUNI HANNAH BUSAYO Store Assistant
36 NNR27/2017/OYO/1657/0055710 ADEYANJU JANET OMALARA Education
37 NNR27/2017/OYO/1141/0040244 ADEYEMO TAIWO ADEDEJI Computer
38 NNR27/2017/OYO/5451/0171850 ADEYEMO ABIBAT TEMILADE Education
39 NNR27/2017/OYO/4717/0148459 ADEYI JOSHUA KAYODE ICT
40 NNR27/2017/OYO/163/0005257 ADIGUN OLUSHOLA JACOB Communication
41 NNR27/2017/OYO/1995/0066750 ADISA SULEIMAN OLUSOLA Seaman
42 NNR27/2017/OYO/539/0016373 AFOLABI SULAIMON OLAWALE Seaman
43 NNR27/2017/OYO/5441/0171685 AGBOOLA ADEBIMPE ENIOLA Nurses
44 NNR27/2017/OYO/4637/0146132 AJAYI SAMUEL OLAMIDE Marine Engineer Mechanics
45 NNR27/2017/OYO/4268/0134414 AKANBI JUMOKE JULIANA Store Assistant
46 NNR27/2017/OYO/1116/0039421 AKINOLA OLAIDE TUNDE Seaman
47 NNR27/2017/OYO/6108/0194110 AKINSOJI BLESSING BISOLA Caterers.
48 NNR27/2017/OYO/4542/0142672 AKINTOLA EMMANUEL AKINWALE Marine Engineering Artificer
49 NNR27/2017/OYO/1449/0050373 AMAO BAMIDELE MOSES Drivers/Mechanics
50 NNR27/2017/OYO/5585/0177286 AMOO IBRAHIM YOMI Computer
51 NNR27/2017/OYO/4016/0127027 AYANDARE ABIOLA RAHMAN Seaman
52 NNR27/2017/OYO/414/0012830 AYANWALE AYANTUNJI JOSHUA Journalist
53 NNR27/2017/OYO/1704/0056888 AYELAAGBE OLUWATOBI OLANIYI Project Technician
54 NNR27/2017/OYO/4604/0144827 AYOOLA FIYINFOLUWA SHEDRACK Store Assistant
55 NNR27/2017/OYO/1170/0041341 AYOOLA IYANU-JESU OLAYEMI Communication
56 NNR27/2017/OYO/6296/0200418 AYOOLA MOSES MAYOWA Seaman
57 NNR27/2017/OYO/5144/0162728 AYORINDE GABRIEL Seaman
58 NNR27/2017/OYO/1541/0052842 AZEEZ MOSHOOD ADENIYI Firemen
59 NNR27/2017/OYO/802/0026539 AZEEZ ROBIU ADEKOREDE Seaman
60 NNR27/2017/OYO/2844/0092336 BABATUNDE IFEOLUWA ISHOLA Store Assistant
61 NNR27/2017/OYO/2808/0091133 BADAIRO TOSIN CHRISTOPHER Education
62 NNR27/2017/OYO/1369/0048077 BAYONLE WALIU DAMILARE Medical Assistant
63 NNR27/2017/OYO/4770/0150006 DAUDA OLAIDE AZEEZ ICT
64 NNR27/2017/OYO/3950/0125155 FABUNMI TEMITAYO DAVID Computer
65 NNR27/2017/OYO/3427/0109103 FADUNMOLA JOSHUA OPEYEMI Seaman
66 NNR27/2017/OYO/487/0014728 FALADE DANIEL AYODOTUN Aircraft Engineering Artificer (Avionics and Aircraft Electronics)
67 NNR27/2017/OYO/5859/0186400 FATUKASI ELIZABETH OLAMIDE Medical Assistant
68 NNR27/2017/OYO/2211/0074088 FESTUS TEMITOPE OJO Seaman
69 NNR27/2017/OYO/2744/0089182 HAMMED AYODELE YUSUF Seaman
70 NNR27/2017/OYO/11/0000417 IBITAYO YINKA JOHN Seaman
71 NNR27/2017/OYO/5611/0177938 IBRAHIM RUKAYAT FUNMILOLA Education
72 NNR27/2017/OYO/282/0008762 IDOWU ADEOLA OLUSOLA Computer
73 NNR27/2017/OYO/4171/0131465 INAOLAJI KAYODE SAMULE Caterers.
74 NNR27/2017/OYO/3293/0105488 ISMAIL SALAHUDEEN Store Assistant
75 NNR27/2017/OYO/2689/0087959 JOHNSON BOLUWATIFE CELESTINA Store Assistant
76 NNR27/2017/OYO/1279/0044850 KAREEM ABIODUN ISMAIL Hull Mechanics/Fitters
77 NNR27/2017/OYO/6562/0210008 KAREEM YUSUF Automobile Mechanics
78 NNR27/2017/OYO/1113/0039366 KOLAWOLEOLAYEMI Caterers.
59
RESTRICTED
RESTRICTED
(a) (b) (c) (d)
79 NNR27/2017/OYO/5502/0174523 MORAKINYO KEHINDE CHRISTIANAH OYO
80 NNR27/2017/OYO/3175/0102331 NAFIU JAMIU LANRE Communication
81 NNR27/2017/OYO/4737/0149043 OBISESAN YUSUF OLAMIDE Seaman
82 NNR27/2017/OYO/1870/0061655 OGUNDARE SEYI PETER Seaman
83 NNR27/2017/OYO/1540/0052777 OGUNLEKE OLUWUSOJI JOHNSON Marine Engineering Artificer
84 NNR27/2017/OYO/417/0012862 OJEDOKUN AKINWALE GBOLAHAN Firemen
85 NNR27/2017/OYO/3474/0110243 OJETOYE EMMANUEL AKINTAYO Communication
86 NNR27/2017/OYO/2334/0077662 OJO OLUWATOBI ABRAHAM Communication
87 NNR27/2017/OYO/3090/0099294 OKE SUNDAY TOBI Seaman
88 NNR27/2017/OYO/4459/0140242 OLAALABANLA KHADIJAT GBEMISOLA Medical Assistant
89 NNR27/2017/OYO/1026/0035691 OLADEJI AYOBAMI OLUSEGUN Seaman
90 NNR27/2017/OYO/2251/0075327 OLADOJA DANIEL Weapon Electrical Mechanics
91 NNR27/2017/OYO/6654/0214140 OLAGBEMIRO JETHRO OLUWASEGUN Weapon Electrical Artificer
92 NNR27/2017/OYO/2532/0083281 OLAGOKE DAVID OLUWASEUN ICT
93 NNR27/2017/OYO/3667/0116411 OLAGUNJU AKEEM OLANREWAJU Seaman
94 NNR27/2017/OYO/1473/0051205 OLAIFA TIMILEYIN JAMES Communication
95 NNR27/2017/OYO/204/0006219 OLAJIDE MARIAM OLUWABUSOLA Education
96 NNR27/2017/OYO/6472/0206442 OLALEYE JOSEPH OLUWATOBILOBA Computer
97 NNR27/2017/OYO/2000/0066860 OLANIRAN JOSEPH OLALEKAN Bandsman
98 NNR27/2017/OYO/3044/0097589 OLANREWAJU OLAMIDE OLALEKAN Marine Engineer Mechanics
99 NNR27/2017/OYO/1641/0055351 OLUGBEMIGA ISAIAH Seaman
100 NNR27/2017/OYO/3978/0125822 OMOTOGO DAVID OLUWASEUN ICT
101 NNR27/2017/OYO/6805/0219521 OMOTOSO NURUDEEN ABIOLA Education
102 NNR27/2017/OYO/713/0022809 ONI DORCAS Caterers.
103 NNR27/2017/OYO/4646/0146298 OWOLABI AYODELE MATTHEW Education
104 NNR27/2017/OYO/584/0017556 OWOLABI DAVID OLA Computer
105 NNR27/2017/OYO/4662/0146996 OYATOWO ADEOLA TAIWO Store Assistant
106 NNR27/2017/OYO/4291/0134766 OYETUNJI OLUWAFEMI ADEYINKA Writers
107 NNR27/2017/OYO/1806/0059541 SAKA SAKIRUDEEN YINKA Seaman
108 NNR27/2017/OYO/5387/0169784 SALAHUDEEN GAZALI ALADE Imam Assistants
109 NNR27/2017/OYO/2129/0070901 SALIFU NUHU Firemen
110 NNR27/2017/OYO/4528/0142448 SIKIRU RIDWAN OLAYINKA Writers
111 NNR27/2017/OYO/1078/0037896 TIJANI BABATUNDE ABDULGAFAR Physiotherapist, Public Health, Occupational Therapist, Dental Therapist and Dental Lab Assistants
112 NNR27/2017/OYO/4706/0148153 TIJANI MOSHOOD ABIOLA Project Technician
113 NNR27/2017/OYO/1789/0058904 VICTOR AYOBAMI OLUWASEGUN Seaman
114 NNR27/2017/OYO/5579/0177124 YUSUF IDRIS OLAIDE Computer
115 NNR27/2017/OYO/195/0005833 YUSUF YUSUF OYELEKAN Ordinance
1 NNR27/2017/PLA/747/0033797 ABDULHAMID ABDULLAHI Seaman
2 NNR27/2017/PLA/1489/0066529 ABDULKARIM MOHAMMED Medical Assistant
3 NNR27/2017/PLA/4832/0201721ABUBAKAR ABDULRAHAMAN Firemen
4 NNR27/2017/PLA/4989/0209519 ABUBAKAR ISAH Seaman
5 NNR27/2017/PLA/4155/0176061ADAFANG MUNAN KINGSLEY Marine Engineering Artificer
6 NNR27/2017/PLA/1461/0065662 ANKULMA BITRUSNAPHTALI Seaman
7 NNR27/2017/PLA/298/0051321 AUGUSTINE ANKUKA EMMANUEL #N/A
8 NNR27/2017/PLA/1389/0062420 AWUZIONG ALIWAT JOSEPH Seaman
9 NNR27/2017/PLA/4133/0175297Baktok Emmanuel Maichibi Project Technician
10 NNR27/2017/PLA/863/0039031 BAMDI JONATHAN Medical Assistant
11 NNR27/2017/PLA/2194/0094418 BAPVEN ANTHONY Seaman
12 NNR27/2017/PLA/4842/0202143Bindap Pirfa Ramdur Seaman
13 NNR27/2017/PLA/3889/0165423 BINSHEP PONYAK JERRY Seaman
14 NNR27/2017/PLA/1055/0046981CHINDO WALONG Seaman
15 NNR27/2017/PLA/906/0040317 CHOJI NOEL ELISHA Seaman
16 NNR27/2017/PLA/341/0017128 CHUWANG VICTOR SHON Seaman
17 NNR27/2017/PLA/2432/0104594 CIRMAN NICHOLAS SHANGA Writers
18 NNR27/2017/PLA/1669/0073317 DADAN TITUS KEFAS Education
19 NNR27/2017/PLA/1160/0052021 DAGWOR JANET JOHN Store Assistant
20 NNR27/2017/PLA/1771/0076951 DALLA GODWIN AUDU Firemen
21 NNR27/2017/PLA/433/0021431 DANBOYI GYANG ZUBA Medical Assistant
22 NNR27/2017/PLA/5119/0214947Dangata Nangar Heatman Seaman
PLATEAU STATE
60
RESTRICTED
RESTRICTED
(a) (b) (c) (d)
23 NNR27/2017/PLA/2189/0094326 DANIEL EMMANUEL Writers
24 NNR27/2017/PLA/1247/0056130 DANIEL FIDELIS Seaman
25 NNR27/2017/PLA/1458/0065461 DANIEL NANDAK DATAU Firemen
26 NNR27/2017/PLA/3868/0164425 DANIEL NYAM ARIN Seaman
27 NNR27/2017/PLA/3250/0137897 DANJUMA AYUBA MWARAK Drivers/Mechanics
28 NNR27/2017/PLA/2396/0102736 DANLADI DICKDER JOSEPHINE Store Assistant
29 NNR27/2017/PLA/4365/0184754 DANLADI NANSEL FELIX Physical Training Instructor
30 NNR27/2017/PLA/3311/0140886 DANSURA GRACE Seaman
31 NNR27/2017/PLA/11/0000641 DANUK AUGUSTA NAANKANG Medical Assistant
32 NNR27/2017/PLA/1292/0058687DASHE AUDU NUHU Survey Recorders
33 NNR27/2017/PLA/2073/0090059 DAUDA NANSEL Writers
34 NNR27/2017/PLA/2998/0129263 DAVID EMMANUEL ALI Physical Training Instructor
35 NNR27/2017/PLA/4350/0184095 DOMFAT DINCHI SAUL Store Assistant
36 NNR27/2017/PLA/1136/0050546DUNG PAM SAMUEL Seaman
37 NNR27/2017/PLA/3417/0145338DUNG JOSEPH ANTHONY Seaman
38 NNR27/2017/PLA/3212/0136829EBENEZER PHILIP Seaman
39 NNR27/2017/PLA/750/0034085 EMMANUEL ELISHA CHENBAP Firemen
40 NNR27/2017/PLA/2499/0106726 EMMANUEL MUPLANG ELISHA Seaman
41 NNR27/2017/PLA/2538/0107748ESTHER SUNDAY Store Assistant
42 NNR27/2017/PLA/4655/0195315 FIRAP LONGRET ILIYA Seaman
43 NNR27/2017/PLA/4280/0181354 FOM KIM DANIEL Computer
44 NNR27/2017/PLA/642/0030295 GARBA GOLPWANA LONGME Seaman
45 NNR27/2017/PLA/3899/0165720 GITIKS UFWALAL JOHN Store Assistant
46 NNR27/2017/PLA/3279/0139363GOKAT SAMSON OGBAN Education
47 NNR27/2017/PLA/1032/0046064Gowon Michael Saje Bandsman
48 NNR27/2017/PLA/5203/0219418GYANG MWADKON LUKA Weapon Electrical Mechanics
49 NNR27/2017/PLA/3774/0161211 GYANG SAMUEL ADAMU Seaman
50 NNR27/2017/PLA/1411/0063274 HAJI KYAUTA Store Assistant
51 NNR27/2017/PLA/2481/0106216IBRAHIM HAMZA Physical Training Instructor
52 NNR27/2017/PLA/4801/0200344 IRIMIYA ILIYA DANBAKI Seaman
53 NNR27/2017/PLA/4478/0189458 IRMIYA ROTJI MONDAY Chaplain Assistants
54 NNR27/2017/PLA/3081/0132256 JOEL JENNIFER NENDELMWA Communication
55 NNR27/2017/PLA/2841/0122174JOEL PHILIBUS OTHNIEL Seaman
56 NNR27/2017/PLA/3008/0118481 JOHN LOHNAN TONGA #N/A
57 NNR27/2017/PLA/2855/0122965 JOSHUA MONDAY AUDU Education
58 NNR27/2017/PLA/2080/0090481 JUJI MORGAK GOTIP Education
59 NNR27/2017/PLA/3668/0157523 KADDUNG NANSHAK MANI Seaman
60 NNR27/2017/PLA/769/0035482 Lamak Nanfa Seaman
61 NNR27/2017/PLA/1595/0070323 LESHAK MANJI YUNANA Seaman
62 NNR27/2017/PLA/4209/0178313 LOKMAN FWENGAK ADAMU Seaman
63 NNR27/2017/PLA/1290/0058558LONGWAL THOMAS KWALKWP Firemen
64 NNR27/2017/PLA/907/0040428 LUCAS FELIX NANVEN Ordinance
65 NNR27/2017/PLA/1130/0050344 MAFIYAI MAMOT ISHAYA Firemen
66 NNR27/2017/PLA/873/0039374 MAIGIDA SIMON Store Assistant
67 NNR27/2017/PLA/3838/0163217 MAIGIDA NANKIN SOLOMON Medical Records/Health Administration
68 NNR27/2017/PLA/288/0014960 Makut Maren Paul Marine Engineering Artificer
69 NNR27/2017/PLA/390/0019551 MALLAM REMICIT BRIDGET Physical Training Instructor
70 NNR27/2017/PLA/698/0031933 MALLO JOY UFORE Nurses
71 NNR27/2017/PLA/1626/0071495Mamot Godwin Mafwil Seaman
72 NNR27/2017/PLA/4735/0198170Manglim Sharon Store Assistant
73 NNR27/2017/PLA/5172/0218368 MANGUT MATHEW LUKA Seaman
74 NNR27/2017/PLA/3242/0137606Manzo Wunighak Gofyer Weapon Electrical Artificer
75 NNR27/2017/PLA/4921/0204962MARGARET IZANG BULUS Caterers.
76 NNR27/2017/PLA/1995/0087198Markus Anthony Danjuma Seaman
77 NNR27/2017/PLA/4845/0202159Mashor Shagal Alfred Seaman
78 NNR27/2017/PLA/2903/0124872 MASOK MACHAM SAMUEL Marine Engineering Artificer
79 NNR27/2017/PLA/591/0027605 MISE MWANRET SHEDRACK Store Assistant
80 NNR27/2017/PLA/3439/0145947 MOSES MARIA ICT
81 NNR27/2017/PLA/447/0022087 Muhammad Abubakar Store Assistant
82 NNR27/2017/PLA/4594/0193311Muhammad Bello Bello ICT
61
RESTRICTED
RESTRICTED
(a) (b) (c) (d)
83 NNR27/2017/PLA/1613/0071041 MUSA AYUBA TONSHARK Drivers/Mechanics
84 NNR27/2017/PLA/4176/0176920 MUSA IBRAHIM NASRI Seaman
85 NNR27/2017/PLA/5252/0221484 MUSA YOHANNA Communication
86 NNR27/2017/PLA/4104/0174301 NEHEMIAH DAMAR GODFREY Seaman
87 NNR27/2017/PLA/897/0039921 NGOYO SAMSON THOMAS Seaman
88 NNR27/2017/PLA/2191/0094363NGOYO MARY DARABO Seaman
89 NNR27/2017/PLA/2555/0108435 NGUYOKOM ISAAC NSON Firemen
90 NNR27/2017/PLA/927/0041061 NGWAN RITDIRNEN JIDIRWA Seaman
91 NNR27/2017/PLA/3761/0160703NICHOLAS NANPEN NIETTIEM Firemen
92 NNR27/2017/PLA/4343/0183635 NIMVEN PIUS NANSAK Seaman
93 NNR27/2017/PLA/4687/0196380PAM ANTONIA ENDURANCE Store Assistant
94 NNR27/2017/PLA/3795/0161922PAM JOSHUWA Seaman
95 NNR27/2017/PLA/4864/0202738 PHILIP CALEB AWURIYA Seaman
96 NNR27/2017/PLA/2551/0108188 PHILIP REUBEN AUDU Firemen
97 NNR27/2017/PLA/1943/0085069 SALEH SHEHU MOHAMMED Seaman
98 NNR27/2017/PLA/4070/0173624 SELMAK RENAN LABARE Seaman
99 NNR27/2017/PLA/3932/0166859 SHAIMUAN JESSE JAMES Seaman
100 NNR27/2017/PLA/432/0021407 SHENI MARY TIMYA Seaman
101 NNR27/2017/PLA/646/0030343 SHITU ABDULRASHID RABIU Education
102 NNR27/2017/PLA/3328/0141476 SHUAIBU SABIU MAISAMARI Education
103 NNR27/2017/PLA/2315/0099228 SILAS GRACE IZANG ICT
104 NNR27/2017/PLA/601/0027874 SILAS NENGAK GOFWAN Seaman
105 NNR27/2017/PLA/1851/0080657 SILAS SAMUEL JATPYEN Seaman
106 NNR27/2017/PLA/878/0039549 SIMON BLESSING Store Assistant
107 NNR27/2017/PLA/1936/0084660STEPHEN DAVOU Weapon Electrical Artificer
108 NNR27/2017/PLA/2142/0092332SULEIMAN ABDULLAHI MUHAMMED Drivers/Mechanics
109 NNR27/2017/PLA/1578/0069640 TAIMAKO EMMANUELLA NANSHAKUMUN Journalist
110 NNR27/2017/PLA/2800/0120189Umar Musa Chaplain Assistants
111 NNR27/2017/PLA/1998/0087286 VINCENT ANGUT EVERISTUS Seaman
112 NNR27/2017/PLA/3148/0134842 VONGJEN NIMBUT BITRUS Seaman
113 NNR27/2017/PLA/575/0026995 VONGRIM DENNIS ENOCK Seaman
114 NNR27/2017/PLA/3218/0137007WUKWA KIRITMWA MUSA Seaman
115 NNR27/2017/PLA/5239/0220922 YUSUF KAZEEM AMAO Education
1 NNR27/2017/RIV/2279/0074471 ABRAHAM AWOALA Physical Training Instructor
2 NNR27/2017/RIV/2827/0090090 AGUDEE BESTMAN SPLENDID Firemen
3 NNR27/2017/RIV/2653/0084920 AKAINY MIRIAN IMANI Store Assistant
4 NNR27/2017/RIV/3655/0111358 AKARA CHISOM Store Assistant
5 NNR27/2017/RIV/1465/0051077 AKASO ALICE PETERS Medical Assistant
6 NNR27/2017/RIV/5878/0174833 AKIAWA NABERE MOSES Writers
7 NNR27/2017/RIV/2388/0077741 AKOR ETHEL MARTINS Communication
8 NNR27/2017/RIV/4393/0130355 AKORDINOBI KINGSLEY Firemen
9 NNR27/2017/RIV/923/0035852 AKPAKA IBRAHIM OKPARA Seaman
10 NNR27/2017/RIV/3762/0114610 ALALIBO AKODIEM Automobile Mechanics
11 NNR27/2017/RIV/2721/0087112 ALIGILI PRINCE MAXWELL Project Technician
12 NNR27/2017/RIV/6445/0192009 ALIMEZIE BLESSING EVIDENCE KING Writers
13 NNR27/2017/RIV/5368/0159875 AMADI CHISOM GODSPOWER Seaman
14 NNR27/2017/RIV/2187/0072348 AMADI DESMOND CHRISTIAN Seaman
15 NNR27/2017/RIV/4843/0142208 AMADI EVIDENCE Firemen
16 NNR27/2017/RIV/2198/0072525 AMINI UWONAIJANA MOSES Marine Engineer Mechanics
17 NNR27/2017/RIV/1323/0047155 AMOS BARIGBUE CALISTUS Firemen
18 NNR27/2017/RIV/892/0035170 ANGA LARRY TONYE Aircraft Engineering Artificer (Airframe and Engine)
19 NNR27/2017/RIV/4381/0130127 ANIDIOBI AMARACHUKWU ANNASTECIA Writers
20 NNR27/2017/RIV/4522/0133408 ANWAKOBE VINCENT MIRACLE Education
21 NNR27/2017/RIV/3297/0100658 ASIMIEA SIBIYA NICHOLAS Firemen
22 NNR27/2017/RIV/590/0025017 AWOWARI GODSON
23 NNR27/2017/RIV/5801/0171131 BARISERE VICTOR KABRI
24 NNR27/2017/RIV/6494/0193319 BEKURU JOY BURABARI Physical Training Instructor
25 NNR27/2017/RIV/5231/0154470 BEN SUCCESS EMMANUEL ICT
RIVERS STATE
62
RESTRICTED
RESTRICTED
(a) (b) (c) (d)
26 NNR27/2017/RIV/3603/0108694 BENIBO MEKITON EBIPATEI Communication
27 NNR27/2017/RIV/3066/0094503 BENJAMIN ODIBIN PROSPER WOKOMA Weapon Electrical Mechanics
28 NNR27/2017/RIV/5773/0170452 BIPIALAKA BRIGHT Caterers.
29 NNR27/2017/RIV/2064/0069034 BRIGGS RUTH KAINE Store Assistant
30 NNR27/2017/RIV/3356/0101932 BROWN EMMANUEL AWAJIMOWA Weapon Electrical Artificer
31 NNR27/2017/RIV/3837/0116365 CHARLES VALENTINE IMINABO Seaman
32 NNR27/2017/RIV/5842/0173854 CHARLIE DUMANI TOM Medical Assistant
33 NNR27/2017/RIV/6954/0213924 CLINTON ISAAC SUNDAY ICT
34 NNR27/2017/RIV/4921/0144503 COOKEY STELLA BOMA Store Assistant
35 NNR27/2017/RIV/3430/0104178 DAAKPIGI SAMUEL BARISI Seaman
36 NNR27/2017/RIV/3167/0097612 DAN GODSTIME KANIYE Marine Engineering Artificer
37 NNR27/2017/RIV/1573/0055486 DANIEL ATOYOMAONIS O Writers
38 NNR27/2017/RIV/4931/0144854 DANIEL PRECIOUS Medical Assistant
39 NNR27/2017/RIV/1034/0038823 DAPPA SUNDAY SUNDAY Physiotherapist, Public Health, Occupational Therapist, Dental Therapist and Dental Lab Assistants
40 NNR27/2017/RIV/4109/0123403 DIDI AUGUSTINE ONWUBIKO Firemen
41 NNR27/2017/RIV/6070/0180076 DOUGLAS CLINTON JOSEPH
42 NNR27/2017/RIV/4495/0132777 DUGBOR DESMOND DORNU Firemen
43 NNR27/2017/RIV/6735/0201915 DUKE VICTOR CHINEME Seaman
44 NNR27/2017/RIV/6757/0202555 DUMLE YOUNG Seaman
45 NNR27/2017/RIV/950/0036558 EBENEZER TAMUNOIMAMA PRINCE Seaman
46 NNR27/2017/RIV/1079/0039955 ECHEONWU MEVIS NDUKA
47 NNR27/2017/RIV/1436/0050484 EGBE TEMPLE CHINUZO Caterers.
48 NNR27/2017/RIV/6122/0181934 EKE EMMANUEL Computer
49 NNR27/2017/RIV/3347/0101730 ELEKIMA JOYCE OPUSOYE Aircraft Engineering Artificer (Airframe and Engine)
50 NNR27/2017/RIV/1274/0045982 EVANS DIVINE BENJAMIN Communication
51 NNR27/2017/RIV/3008/0093559 FRIDAY NICE Store Assistant
52 NNR27/2017/RIV/3031/0093956 FRIDAY UPADHI Seaman
53 NNR27/2017/RIV/1582/0056117 FYNEFACE YEORITON SAMUEL Communication
54 NNR27/2017/RIV/5053/0147682 GBOROR LEDEEBARI RIVERS
55 NNR27/2017/RIV/814/0032635 HARRISON OMUBO ADIKI Seaman
56 NNR27/2017/RIV/5154/0150175 HEZEKIAH DAGOGO G Seaman
57 NNR27/2017/RIV/3850/0116624 IBAAKEE JULIANA GIFT Writers
58 NNR27/2017/RIV/2842/0090354 IKIROMA IYALLA SONNY Caterers.
59 NNR27/2017/RIV/4355/0129660 IKOSI NAMASI EMUGHEDI Seaman
60 NNR27/2017/RIV/5979/0177498 IKPANTE NROKE SAMUEL Nurses
61 NNR27/2017/RIV/5370/0159896 IYIE THANKGOD KELECHI
62 NNR27/2017/RIV/1154/0041909 IZIDOR RICHARD OLUWAPELUMI Physical Training Instructor
63 NNR27/2017/RIV/7036/0217636 JOEL FOSTINA MIASIGHENI Store Assistant
64 NNR27/2017/RIV/2796/0089381 JOHNBULL PEREMOBOWEI SIMON Communication
65 NNR27/2017/RIV/2273/0074356 JOHNBULL SEKO Store Assistant
66 NNR27/2017/RIV/819/0032952 KINAKAH TEMPLE GOBARI KELVIN Physical Training Instructor
67 NNR27/2017/RIV/6957/0214027 KINANE MICHAEL EMMANUEL Communication
68 NNR27/2017/RIV/2151/0071357 KONEE BARIDORBII JOY Nurses
69 NNR27/2017/RIV/364/0016087 KOTE KINGSLEY Seaman
70 NNR27/2017/RIV/625/0026077 KPAADEE VICTOR BARIUIMA Ordinance
71 NNR27/2017/RIV/3013/0093691 LAWSON HARRISON OTONYE Physical Training Instructor
72 NNR27/2017/RIV/6409/0190950 LUCKY SAMUEL BARIBEFII Marine Engineering Artificer
73 NNR27/2017/RIV/2565/0082946 MANDA CHIDERA D Drivers/Mechanics
74 NNR27/2017/RIV/6421/0191395 MELFORD SAMUEL Store Assistant
75 NNR27/2017/RIV/2532/0082128 MESHARCK EMMANUEL ATTENG Seaman
76 NNR27/2017/RIV/5375/0159992 MICAH PHILIP LEKIA Seaman
77 NNR27/2017/RIV/4290/0127481 MICHAEL ELAIVIE Computer
78 NNR27/2017/RIV/3925/0118259 MORGAN AWAJI-ICHIEEK-UGWEM AKIA Nurses
79 NNR27/2017/RIV/917/0035638 MUNONYE ESTHER UGOCHI Store Assistant
80 NNR27/2017/RIV/880/0034731 NBUKPO PRINCE DORMENE Chaplain Assistants
81 NNR27/2017/RIV/979/0037319 NJOKU PRINCE KELVIN Weapon Electrical Mechanics
82 NNR27/2017/RIV/2154/0071433 NWAGBOSO DARLINGTON CHIMZARAM Store Assistant
83 NNR27/2017/RIV/205/0010743 NWALA GODPOWER Seaman
84 NNR27/2017/RIV/3821/0115981 NWALOZIE MICHAEL CHINAGOROM Seaman
85 NNR27/2017/RIV/2265/0074236 NWIKERE DION BARIDOOSIA Communication
63
RESTRICTED
RESTRICTED
(a) (b) (c) (d)
86 NNR27/2017/RIV/5607/0166256 NWISANEH VICTOR LEGBOSI Seaman
87 NNR27/2017/RIV/4483/0132290 ODOYI CHIDI Seaman
88 NNR27/2017/RIV/6375/0189906 OGOLO ISRAEL JAMES Seaman
89 NNR27/2017/RIV/1016/0038414 OKERE PRECIOUS OBINNA Writers
90 NNR27/2017/RIV/6693/0200980 OKUNADE SAMPSON IBINABO Bandsman
91 NNR27/2017/RIV/83/0004146 OKWELLE NNAMDI BOBBY Seaman
92 NNR27/2017/RIV/251/0012206 ONWUKWE CONFIDENCE Drivers/Mechanics
93 NNR27/2017/RIV/3400/0103221 ONYEBI ANGELINA OSINACHI Physiotherapist, Public Health, Occupational Therapist, Dental Therapist and Dental Lab Assistants
94 NNR27/2017/RIV/697/0027964 ONYINYE CHIMENEM CLINTON Bandsman
95 NNR27/2017/RIV/5976/0177420 OSARO PATRICK
96 NNR27/2017/RIV/2387/0077630 OSUOLO EVANS KOFFI ICT
97 NNR27/2017/RIV/2634/0084576 OTIKPO MICHAEL Store Assistant
98 NNR27/2017/RIV/4204/0125552 OVUNDA BLESSING Store Assistant
99 NNR27/2017/RIV/3982/0119660 OWEN ATTAENU IHUOMA Firemen
100 NNR27/2017/RIV/3940/0118567 PAMEELA SOKARI Communication
101 NNR27/2017/RIV/6728/0201774 PATRICK JUDE BARISUKA Physical Training Instructor
102 NNR27/2017/RIV/922/0035765 PAUL BARINEDUM SUNDAY Marine Engineering Artificer
103 NNR27/2017/RIV/922/ PAUL BEMADUM Seaman
104 NNR27/2017/RIV/6228/0184985 RUFUS SIYEOFORI Communication
105 NNR27/2017/RIV/2623/0084207 SIEREH JOSHUA TOKUALA
106 NNR27/2017/RIV/5860/0174223 SUNDAY EMMANUEL Bandsman
107 NNR27/2017/RIV/1503/0052236 SUNDAY JAMES Seaman
108 NNR27/2017/RIV/3898/0117652 SUNDAY VIOLET OWAJIMOKPE Store Assistant
109 NNR27/2017/RIV/1017/0038433 TELLA MONDAY DOUGLAS Seaman
110 NNR27/2017/RIV/2815/0089828 TERAKA SAMUEL NOBLE Marine Engineer Mechanics
111 NNR27/2017/RIV/5552/0163989 UZOMA ISREAL BUDUCHI Store Assistant
112 NNR27/2017/RIV/4871/0143336 VICTOR WISDOM DADIE Store Assistant
113 NNR27/2017/RIV/1201/0043393 WOGANI GORDEN IROGBULAM Seaman
114 NNR27/2017/RIV/5530/0163407 WOKOCHA DANIEL EMEKA Seaman
115 NNR27/2017/RIV/6945/0213682 YIRADEE TEMPLE BARIWURE
1 NNR27/2017/SOK/1291/0104212 ABDULLAH AL-AMEEN AWAK Store Assistant
2 NNR27/2017/SOK/2488/0203636 ABDULLAHI AMINU
3 NNR27/2017/SOK/898/0071402 ABDULLAHI HUSSAINI MUHAMMAD Computer
4 NNR27/2017/SOK/1357/0109525 ABDULLAHI IBRAHIM Education
5 NNR27/2017/SOK/943/0076715 ABDULLAHI IBRAHIM MUHAMMAD Aircraft Engineering Artificer (Avionics and Aircraft Electronics)
6 NNR27/2017/SOK/1543/0123007 ABDULLAHI MUBARAK Firemen
7 NNR27/2017/SOK/1342/0108187 ABDULLAHI MUHAMMAD Seaman
8 NNR27/2017/SOK/1963/0155715 ABDULLAHI SANI KABIRU Seaman
9 NNR27/2017/SOK/2146/0173775 ABDULMALIK YUSUF Firemen
10 NNR27/2017/SOK/485/0037721 ABDULRAHAMAN MUHAMMAD Seaman
11 NNR27/2017/SOK/2311/0188192 ABDULWAHAB MUHAMMAD AUWAL Seaman
12 NNR27/2017/SOK/1068/0086334 ABDUSSALAM ABUBAKAR NASIR Writers
13 NNR27/2017/SOK/1833/0148969 ABUBAKAR DAHIRU Firemen
14 NNR27/2017/SOK/1919/0154023 ABUBAKAR FATIMA Seaman
15 NNR27/2017/SOK/2403/0196565 ABUBAKAR KABIRU
16 NNR27/2017/SOK/1956/0155578 ABUBAKAR KAMAL Education
17 NNR27/2017/SOK/1051/0084628 ABUBAKAR KAMALUDDEE Caterers.
18 NNR27/2017/SOK/2610/0210023 ABUBAKAR LABARAN Store Assistant
19 NNR27/2017/SOK/799/0062322 ABUBAKAR NURA Seaman
20 NNR27/2017/SOK/1350/0108975 ABUBAKAR YUSUF Seaman
21 NNR27/2017/SOK/1803/0146380 ABUBAKAR ZAYANU Firemen
22 NNR27/2017/SOK/1193/0096650 ADAMU ISIYAKU Drivers/Mechanics
23 NNR27/2017/SOK/2425/0197379 AHMAD ABDULLAHI Seaman
24 NNR27/2017/SOK/224/0016753 AHMAD BUHARI Drivers/Mechanics
25 NNR27/2017/SOK/621/0048762 AHMAD UMAR MORE Seaman
26 NNR27/2017/SOK/1753/0141320 AHMED IBRAHIM Seaman
27 NNR27/2017/SOK/1065/0086127 AHMED ALIYU Caterers.
28 NNR27/2017/SOK/965/0077925 AHMED SANI Medical Assistant
SOKOTO STATE
64
RESTRICTED
RESTRICTED
(a) (b) (c) (d)
29 NNR27/2017/SOK/403/0032137 ALHAJI JIBRIN Seaman
30 NNR27/2017/SOK/998/0080181 ALHAJI MUSA K Education
31 NNR27/2017/SOK/1495/0119550 ALIYU MUKTAR Caterers.
32 NNR27/2017/SOK/1550/0123441 AMINU YAHUZA Seaman
33 NNR27/2017/SOK/1592/0128230 ANAS ABDULLAHI Store Assistant
34 NNR27/2017/SOK/604/0046506 ANAS DANLADI Seaman
35 NNR27/2017/SOK/1011/0081668 AUWAL MOHAMMED Caterers.
36 NNR27/2017/SOK/1965/0155878 BADAMASI ADAM Seaman
37 NNR27/2017/SOK/2559/0207709 BADAMASI ALIYU Seaman
38 NNR27/2017/SOK/1060/0085668 BALA LUKMAN Computer
39 NNR27/2017/SOK/2537/0206523 BELLO HASHIM
40 NNR27/2017/SOK/2485/0203037 DANJUMA MUHAMMAD Seaman
41 NNR27/2017/SOK/179/0011804 DANTANI YAHAYA Seaman
42 NNR27/2017/SOK/1048/0084094 FAISAL USMAN Imam Assistants
43 NNR27/2017/SOK/1405/0112120 GAMBO KABIRU Seaman
44 NNR27/2017/SOK/1992/0159459 GARBA BASHIRU Seaman
45 NNR27/2017/SOK/213/0015387 HAMISU SHIITU Medical Assistant
46 NNR27/2017/SOK/2163/0175171 HAMZA IBRAHIM ICT
47 NNR27/2017/SOK/1240/0101250 HAMZA IDRIS Bandsman
48 NNR27/2017/SOK/2617/0210289 IBRAHIM ABDLRAHIMAN Firemen
49 NNR27/2017/SOK/2465/0201450 IBRAHIM SALISU Drivers/Mechanics
50 NNR27/2017/SOK/410/0032650 IBRAHIM UMAR Physical Training Instructor
51 NNR27/2017/SOK/1148/0092892 IBRAHIM ZAYYANU Education
52 NNR27/2017/SOK/2389/0195359 IDRIS SAFIYANU Aircraft Engineering Artificer (Airframe and Engine)
53 NNR27/2017/SOK/2177/0176695 ILIYASU HABIBU IBRAHIM Nurses
54 NNR27/2017/SOK/2517/0205109 ISAH ABDULBASIT Seaman
55 NNR27/2017/SOK/1086/0087733 ISAH ABDULLAHI Firemen
56 NNR27/2017/SOK/1510/0120713 ISAH USMAN TANKO Marine Engineer Mechanics
57 NNR27/2017/SOK/2510/0204820 ISAH YAHUZA TANKO Firemen
58 NNR27/2017/SOK/2720/0221575 ISYAKU RABIU Seaman
59 NNR27/2017/SOK/2448/0199669 JABIR ABUBAKAR Store Assistant
60 NNR27/2017/SOK/768/0057723 KABIR ABDULHADI Seaman
61 NNR27/2017/SOK/775/0059016 MAGAJI NURA Seaman
62 NNR27/2017/SOK/1239/0101238 MALAMI ABDURRAHAMAN Seaman
63 NNR27/2017/SOK/2644/0214752 MOHAMMED ADAMU Education
64 NNR27/2017/SOK/712/0055109 MOHAMMED KABIRU Weapon Electrical Artificer
65 NNR27/2017/SOK/2609/0209948 MUHAMMAD ABDULLAHI
66 NNR27/2017/SOK/1183/0096114 MUHAMMAD ABUBAKAR Firemen
67 NNR27/2017/SOK/2088/0166620 MUHAMMAD MUSTAPHA A. Seaman
68 NNR27/2017/SOK/1483/0118834 MUHAMMAD SHARIF Nurses
69 NNR27/2017/SOK/2680/0219075 MUHAMMAD USMAN Education
70 NNR27/2017/SOK/1575/0126354 MUHAMMED HASSAN Seaman
71 NNR27/2017/SOK/1870/0151704 MUHAMMED ISMA’IL Weapon Electrical Mechanics
72 NNR27/2017/SOK/1298/0104410 MUKHTAR ABDULLAHI A Firemen
73 NNR27/2017/SOK/2015/0161797 MUSA MOHAMMAD Hull Mechanics/Fitters
74 NNR27/2017/SOK/1935/0154789 MUSA MUHAMMAD SHAFIU Seaman
75 NNR27/2017/SOK/680/0053786 MUSTAPHA MUHAMMAD Firemen
76 NNR27/2017/SOK/2228/0182451 RABIU MUBARAK Marine Engineer Mechanics
77 NNR27/2017/SOK/144/0008855 SADDI SANUSI MUKTAR Marine Engineering Artificer
78 NNR27/2017/SOK/1858/0150790 SAIDU BASHIR Seaman
79 NNR27/2017/SOK/1517/0120912 SALIHU AHMAD Seaman
80 NNR27/2017/SOK/1061/0085691 SALIHU AHMAD BATURE Medical Assistant
81 NNR27/2017/SOK/1369/0109970 SALIHU MOHAMMED Seaman
82 NNR27/2017/SOK/238/0017360 SAMAILA KABIRU Seaman
83 NNR27/2017/SOK/1936/0154830 SANI ALKASIM UMAR Store Assistant
84 NNR27/2017/SOK/271/0021214 SANI FARUKU ICT
85 NNR27/2017/SOK/2462/0200956 SAYYADI ANAS ALIYU
86 NNR27/2017/SOK/2110/0168814 SHEHU ALIYU SHAGARI Education
87 NNR27/2017/SOK/1115/0090115 SHEHU MUHAMMAD Seaman
88 NNR27/2017/SOK/1640/0132781 SHUAIBU SAGIR Marine Engineering Artificer
65
RESTRICTED
RESTRICTED
(a) (b) (c) (d)
89 NNR27/2017/SOK/1372/0109989 SULEIMAN ALIYU ALHASSAN Seaman
90 NNR27/2017/SOK/2642/0214522 SULEIMAN IBRAHIM Seaman
91 NNR27/2017/SOK/1456/0116284 SULEIMAN UMAR Seaman
92 NNR27/2017/SOK/1556/0123984 SULEIMAN UMAR Seaman
93 NNR27/2017/SOK/1999/0160842 SULEMAN MUKHTAR Seaman
94 NNR27/2017/SOK/2024/0162167 SULEMAN RABIU ALEX Seaman
95 NNR27/2017/SOK/2443/0199086 SURAJO ISMAIL
96 NNR27/2017/SOK/2684/0219760 UMAR ABDULLAHI Store Assistant
97 NNR27/2017/SOK/1953/0155476 UMAR ABDULLAHI SB Communication
98 NNR27/2017/SOK/1465/0117040 UMAR ALIYU Seaman
99 NNR27/2017/SOK/234/0017155 UMAR BABANGIDA Seaman
100 NNR27/2017/SOK/1851/0150289 UMAR BASHAR Aircraft Engineering Artificer (Avionics and Aircraft Electronics)
101 NNR27/2017/SOK/1934/0154646 UMAR BASHAR KAJIJI Medical Assistant
102 NNR27/2017/SOK/817/0064700 UMAR IBRAHIM NIL Firemen
103 NNR27/2017/SOK/2215/0181537 UMAR JAMILU Automobile Mechanics
104 NNR27/2017/SOK/795/0062124 UMAR NAJIBU DAN MANGA Project Technician
105 NNR27/2017/SOK/2594/0209493 UMAR SAMAILA DAMBUWA Journalist
106 NNR27/2017/SOK/1008/0081044 UMAR SURAJO Drivers/Mechanics
107 NNR27/2017/SOK/492/0038231 USMAN ABUBAKAR G Automobile Mechanics
108 NNR27/2017/SOK/1213/0098953 USMAN SHUIABU A Physical Training Instructor
109 NNR27/2017/SOK/111/0007337 USMAN SURAJO Survey Recorders
110 NNR27/2017/SOK/63/0004534 YAHAYA ABUBAKAR Computer
111 NNR27/2017/SOK/351/0026812 YAKUBU ABDULJALAL Seaman
112 NNR27/2017/SOK/114/0007387 YUSUF ABDULAZIZ A Seaman
113 NNR27/2017/SOK/1042/0083720 YUSUF MUHAMMAD Seaman
114 NNR27/2017/SOK/67/0004891 ZAKARIYA MUKHTAR Imam Assistants
115 NNR27/2017/SOK/1937/0154833 ZAKI ABU Weapon Electrical Artificer
1 NNR27/2017/TAR/1425/0074743 ABDULHAMED USMAN Imam Assistants
2 NNR27/2017/TAR/1180/0061826 ABDULLAHI MUHAMMAD ALIYU Seaman
3 NNR27/2017/TAR/2289/0133115 ABDULLAHI SHAFIU Marine Engineer Mechanics
4 NNR27/2017/TAR/2103/0121906 ABDULLAHI YAZIDU Seaman
5 NNR27/2017/TAR/3435/0207884 ABDULRAZAK ABUBAKAR Drivers/Mechanics
6 NNR27/2017/TAR/406/0021365 ABUBAKAR ABDULAZIZ Seaman
7 NNR27/2017/TAR/1446/0076491 ABUBAKAR IDRIS Seaman
8 NNR27/2017/TAR/3232/0195663 ABUR DAVID Communication
9 NNR27/2017/TAR/255/0012518 ACHADU JOHN Seaman
10 NNR27/2017/TAR/2956/0179465 ADAMU ABIDDINI Weapon Electrical Mechanics
11 NNR27/2017/TAR/2139/0123372 ADAMU FAHAD Education
12 NNR27/2017/TAR/1098/0058270 ADAMU NURUDIN DIBON Seaman
13 NNR27/2017/TAR/2082/0120200 ADAMU SHABAN YAMUSA Store Assistant
14 NNR27/2017/TAR/1731/0094461 ADASHOS YAHUZA Firemen
15 NNR27/2017/TAR/556/0029098 ADEE DAVID TYONENGE Seaman
16 NNR27/2017/TAR/272/0013602 ADI OSUZA ALOSE ICT
17 NNR27/2017/TAR/2648/0158185 ADITSOMA JONAH SALE Medical Records/Health Administration
18 NNR27/2017/TAR/3068/0184781 AGBU NATHAN TANKO Firemen
19 NNR27/2017/TAR/720/0038630 AHMADU EMMANUEL Seaman
20 NNR27/2017/TAR/1493/0079896 AKAWU EMMANUEL Firemen
21 NNR27/2017/TAR/2554/0152206 ALADE ISAAC OCHEJE Marine Engineer Mechanics
22 NNR27/2017/TAR/332/0016578 ALFRED AYUBA DANJOS Journalist
23 NNR27/2017/TAR/3379/0204776 ALHASSAN ABBAS Seaman
24 NNR27/2017/TAR/2578/0153950 ALIDU EMMANUEL Journalist
25 NNR27/2017/TAR/3188/0192781 ALIYU ABUBAKAR Computer
26 NNR27/2017/TAR/1044/0055933 ANTHONY FORME Drivers/Mechanics
27 NNR27/2017/TAR/2714/0162312 APOLLOS THANKGOD ELROND Seaman
28 NNR27/2017/TAR/2019/0113829 ATINI OMENZE DAVID Seaman
29 NNR27/2017/TAR/221/0010441 ATTAH JOSEPH GANI Firemen
30 NNR27/2017/TAR/1657/0089762 AUDU ALI Seaman
31 NNR27/2017/TAR/648/0035128 AYAGWA GABRIEL Seaman
TARABA STATE
66
RESTRICTED
RESTRICTED
(a) (b) (c) (d)
32 NNR27/2017/TAR/2655/0158460 AZENDA KEGHTER CHRISTOPHER Seaman
33 NNR27/2017/TAR/1307/0068603 BAKO AGYO JIKINI Survey Recorders
34 NNR27/2017/TAR/2112/0122331 BALA ZIYA’UL Seaman
35 NNR27/2017/TAR/3401/0206672 BELLO AUWAL ICT
36 NNR27/2017/TAR/1239/0064678 BEM EZEKIEL TAVERSHIMA Education
37 NNR27/2017/TAR/1244/0065007 CHERIM MUHAMMAD SK Medical Assistant
38 NNR27/2017/TAR/1611/0086989 DANIEL ETHAN Medical Assistant
39 NNR27/2017/TAR/1602/0086749 DANIEL PEACE AMA’ACHON Computer
40 NNR27/2017/TAR/548/0028655 DAUDA MUHAMMAD Weapon Electrical Mechanics
41 NNR27/2017/TAR/630/0034036 DAVID SAMUEL Ordinance
42 NNR27/2017/TAR/2416/0142416 DAVID ESTHER Store Assistant
43 NNR27/2017/TAR/1821/0100857 DAVID SAMUEL Medical Assistant
44 NNR27/2017/TAR/2157/0124490 DOMINIC BENJAMIN TIPISHAN Seaman
45 NNR27/2017/TAR/1618/0087675 ELISHA ISTIFANUS FASALI Seaman
46 NNR27/2017/TAR/584/0031375 ELISHA MARKUS Firemen
47 NNR27/2017/TAR/1501/0080270 EZEKIEL BITRUS Chaplain Assistants
48 NNR27/2017/TAR/1207/0062944 FRANSIS EAYE JUNIOR Marine Engineer Mechanics
49 NNR27/2017/TAR/3419/0207396 GARBA DELIVERANCE Physical Training Instructor
50 NNR27/2017/TAR/2996/0181588 HARUNA IBRAHIM Store Assistant
51 NNR27/2017/TAR/894/0047433 HUDU KABIRU – Drivers/Mechanics
52 NNR27/2017/TAR/2709/0161858 IBRAHIM FULERA UMAR Medical Assistant
53 NNR27/2017/TAR/1977/0110739 IBRAHIM NUUMAN ABDULLAHI Firemen
54 NNR27/2017/TAR/1203/0062798 IBRAHIM SULAIMAN TAFIDA Drivers/Mechanics
55 NNR27/2017/TAR/2978/0180985 Idi Gladson Seaman
56 NNR27/2017/TAR/2009/0113115 IDOKO CHRISTIANA ONYOWO Seaman
57 NNR27/2017/TAR/1832/0101358 IDRIS YAKUBU Seaman
58 NNR27/2017/TAR/972/0052082 INI MEEKNESS SAMPSON Seaman
59 NNR27/2017/TAR/1033/0055558 IORSUUN IORNENGE MARK Drivers/Mechanics
60 NNR27/2017/TAR/669/0035993 ISA ADAMU ABDULLAHI Weapon Electrical Mechanics
61 NNR27/2017/TAR/1790/0099071 ISAAC HABAKUK Seaman
62 NNR27/2017/TAR/2547/0151553 ISAAC OLACHENE Seaman
63 NNR27/2017/TAR/138/0006405 ISSA ENOCH ANYAKUMA Education
64 NNR27/2017/TAR/1350/0071307 JACOB BLESSING EPHRAIM Medical Assistant
65 NNR27/2017/TAR/1819/0100641 JAMES ABRAHAM BALA Ordinance
66 NNR27/2017/TAR/261/0013009 JAMES GODDAY Firemen
67 NNR27/2017/TAR/2671/0159331 JAMES TERZULUM DOMINIC Firemen
68 NNR27/2017/TAR/1225/0063991 JAROUS RICHARD Store Assistant
69 NNR27/2017/TAR/3190/0192827 JIMANG GIDEON ISAAC Firemen
70 NNR27/2017/TAR/1398/0073456 JOSEPH PETER TERWASE Seaman
71 NNR27/2017/TAR/3136/0189172 LIVINGSTONE JEREMIAH Seaman
72 NNR27/2017/TAR/1242/0064731 MARKUS GEOFREY Seaman
73 NNR27/2017/TAR/3157/0190724 MARKUS SIMAN SINJEN Seaman
74 NNR27/2017/TAR/1233/0064313 MOHAMMED ABDULAZEEZ Seaman
75 NNR27/2017/TAR/2180/0125672 MUHAMMAD ABUBAKAR Seaman
76 NNR27/2017/TAR/1978/0110856 MUHAMMAD HUSSAINI Firemen
77 NNR27/2017/TAR/3281/0197927 MUHAMMED ABBAS Firemen
78 NNR27/2017/TAR/3227/0195416 MUSA BLESSING A Physical Training Instructor
79 NNR27/2017/TAR/1129/0059595 Nelson Wennikimi Seaman
80 NNR27/2017/TAR/3323/0200789 NUHU HARUNA Seaman
81 NNR27/2017/TAR/960/0051319 NYITYO JACOB Seaman
82 NNR27/2017/TAR/2606/0155447 OGABO EBENEZER ESE Seaman
83 NNR27/2017/TAR/3317/0200450 OGAH DANIEL EKWU Seaman
84 NNR27/2017/TAR/2264/0130715 OKEWU IDOKO SUNDAY ICT
85 NNR27/2017/TAR/2394/0140572 OKPE GODWIN OCHIGBO Firemen
86 NNR27/2017/TAR/27/0001408 OPUTA PETER Firemen
87 NNR27/2017/TAR/1448/0076539 OTHANIAL ALPHONSUS FUWEH Firemen
88 NNR27/2017/TAR/3418/0207373 SAALU TERSUGH Firemen
89 NNR27/2017/TAR/2768/0164924 SAIDU RUFAI NIL Writers
90 NNR27/2017/TAR/2065/0118885 SAMAILA HAYYATU Writers
91 NNR27/2017/TAR/3428/0207765 SHATA ABDULLAHI Seaman
67
RESTRICTED
RESTRICTED
(a) (b) (c) (d)
92 NNR27/2017/TAR/3181/0192075 SHERIFF MINAPHEE Education
93 NNR27/2017/TAR/242/0011724 SHITU SHISHI IMRAN Seaman
94 NNR27/2017/TAR/2796/0166336 SOLOMON SABASTINE Seaman
95 NNR27/2017/TAR/2147/0124007 SULE MARY Writers
96 NNR27/2017/TAR/3092/0186001 SUNDAY SERAH Firemen
97 NNR27/2017/TAR/128/0005947 SYLVANUS HENRY PRINCEWILL ICT
98 NNR27/2017/TAR/819/0044145 Tawaliu Marvelous Ruhyock Journalist
99 NNR27/2017/TAR/494/0025662 THOMAS MATHEW Seaman
100 NNR27/2017/TAR/2601/0155034 TSESAA FELICIA DOOSHIMA Bandsman
101 NNR27/2017/TAR/813/0043726 TYOAA BENJAMIN T. Bandsman
102 NNR27/2017/TAR/32/0001653 UBA MISBAHU Seaman
103 NNR27/2017/TAR/65/0003590 UBALE ABBAS Computer
104 NNR27/2017/TAR/417/0021990 UMAR ABDULAZIZ Seaman
105 NNR27/2017/TAR/886/0047112 UMAR HANNAFI Store Assistant
106 NNR27/2017/TAR/427/0022619 UMAR UZAIRU Education
107 NNR27/2017/TAR/404/0021352 UMAR ZAKARI JAURO Seaman
108 NNR27/2017/TAR/426/0022586 USMAN BENJAMIN Physiotherapist, Public Health, Occupational Therapist, Dental Therapist and Dental Lab Assistants
109 NNR27/2017/TAR/3117/0187950 USMAN JAMILU Firemen
110 NNR27/2017/TAR/2137/0123288 VINCENT CHRISTOPHER Firemen
111 NNR27/2017/TAR/3383/0204980 WILLIAMS JAPHET Writers
112 NNR27/2017/TAR/2760/0164552 YAHAYA RAUBILU MUSA Computer
113 NNR27/2017/TAR/1970/0110330 YAHAYA SALISU Seaman
114 NNR27/2017/TAR/3271/0197685 YUSUF LUKMAN UMAR Seaman
115 NNR27/2017/TAR/1942/0108148 YUSUF TIMOTHY DANLADI Seaman
1 NNR27/2017/YOB/3596/0208895 A. BAWA ABDULLAHI Seaman
2 NNR27/2017/YOB/1418/0068164 ABALI MUHAMMAD CHANA Firemen
3 NNR27/2017/YOB/1873/0099489 ABAMU GAMBO DARE Drivers/Mechanics
4 NNR27/2017/YOB/1808/0094077 ABDULLAHI ADAMU DAYA Seaman
5 NNR27/2017/YOB/3625/0209945 ABDULLAHI INUSA Seaman
6 NNR27/2017/YOB/758/0031144 ABUBAKAR ALIYU Seaman
7 NNR27/2017/YOB/3258/0191499 ABUBAKAR DAUDA Seaman
8 NNR27/2017/YOB/2352/0132484 ABUBAKAR MOHAMMED ALI Survey Recorders
9 NNR27/2017/YOB/2751/0154823 ABUBAKAR MUSA Writers
10 NNR27/2017/YOB/1124/0051619 ABUBAKAR SADIQ YAHAYA Seaman
11 NNR27/2017/YOB/3154/0184626 ADAMU AHMAD Firemen
12 NNR27/2017/YOB/2494/0141733 ADAMU HAMIDU Seaman
13 NNR27/2017/YOB/2008/0109208 ADAMU MOHAMMED USMAN Firemen
14 NNR27/2017/YOB/2158/0117114 ADAMU MUJAHID BELLO ICT
15 NNR27/2017/YOB/2342/0131953 AHMED MUHAMMED Firemen
16 NNR27/2017/YOB/1975/0107533 AISAMI MUSTAPHA Computer
17 NNR27/2017/YOB/2046/0110775 AJEJUA BELLO GABAKAU Education
18 NNR27/2017/YOB/977/0043716 AJIME JOHN ADAMU Firemen
19 NNR27/2017/YOB/1553/0078229 ALHAJI IDRISS BABA Seaman
20 NNR27/2017/YOB/1687/0086364 ALI ABDULKARIM BABA Education
21 NNR27/2017/YOB/3378/0199744 ALI MOHAMMED Education
22 NNR27/2017/YOB/2910/0166742 ALIYU ABDULLAHI M Imam Assistants
23 NNR27/2017/YOB/383/0011351 ALIYU MUHAMMAD Computer
24 NNR27/2017/YOB/1877/0099875 AMINU IBRAHIM Drivers/Mechanics
25 NNR27/2017/YOB/1848/0097394 ARJALI ABDULLAHI ZAKAR Education
26 NNR27/2017/YOB/1761/0090969 BADAMASI ADAMU RAHEEM Seaman
27 NNR27/2017/YOB/2711/0153611 BALA ABDULLAHI Marine Engineer Mechanics
28 NNR27/2017/YOB/1988/0107967 BASHIR MUHAMMAD Firemen
29 NNR27/2017/YOB/22/0000857 BUHARI KAKU TIJJANI Computer
30 NNR27/2017/YOB/1408/0067531 DALAH ADAMU GWAYO Seaman
31 NNR27/2017/YOB/3717/0218126 DAUDA ALI MOHAMMED Seaman
32 NNR27/2017/YOB/1461/0071811 DAUDA MOHAMMED JATA Education
33 NNR27/2017/YOB/2969/0171255 DOUGLAS BARNABAS Writers
34 NNR27/2017/YOB/2958/0170218 EZEKIEL MAIRIGA IBRAHIM Seaman
YOBE STATE
68
RESTRICTED
RESTRICTED
(a) (b) (c) (d)
35 NNR27/2017/YOB/326/0008724 GABRIEL YAHAYA MALUM Education
36 NNR27/2017/YOB/3483/0204910 GAMBO PAUL Communication
37 NNR27/2017/YOB/2625/0149771 GARBA GARBA GAMBO Seaman
38 NNR27/2017/YOB/39/0001395 GARBA IBRAHIM Drivers/Mechanics
39 NNR27/2017/YOB/1047/0047863 GONI USMAN MUSA Marine Engineer Mechanics
40 NNR27/2017/YOB/2570/0147156 GURUZA UMAR AHMAD Seaman
41 NNR27/2017/YOB/55/0001773 HABU ALKALI CHIROMA Education
42 NNR27/2017/YOB/401/0012365 HARUNA MOHAMMED Education
43 NNR27/2017/YOB/364/0010764 HASSAN ABUBAKAR MAINA Seaman
44 NNR27/2017/YOB/1807/0094042 HASSAN HAUWA DANSHEHU Seaman
45 NNR27/2017/YOB/2134/0115350 HASSAN MUHAMMAD Seaman
46 NNR27/2017/YOB/801/0033597 HASSAN SANI A Education
47 NNR27/2017/YOB/1044/0047667 IBRAHIM MAMUDA UMAR Seaman
48 NNR27/2017/YOB/1227/0055645 IBRAHIM SAFIYANU HASSAN Firemen
49 NNR27/2017/YOB/2766/0155253 IDIRISSA ABDULLAHI Journalist
50 NNR27/2017/YOB/1486/0072913 ILIYA SUNDAY Drivers/Mechanics
51 NNR27/2017/YOB/2203/0120147 ISYAKU LABARAN Seaman
52 NNR27/2017/YOB/435/0013974 JOSHUA DAUDA CHILLARIYE Physical Training Instructor
53 NNR27/2017/YOB/1126/0051686 JOSHUA IBRAHIM Caterers.
54 NNR27/2017/YOB/1413/0067676 KAFAYO MAMMAN Seaman
55 NNR27/2017/YOB/2504/0142332 KANAWA ABDURRAHAMAN Drivers/Mechanics
56 NNR27/2017/YOB/1980/0107601 KHAMEES MOHAMMED MOHAMMED Drivers/Mechanics
57 NNR27/2017/YOB/290/0007899 KOSI YAU Education
58 NNR27/2017/YOB/2471/0139928 KYARI ADAM Medical Assistant
59 NNR27/2017/YOB/517/0016639 KYARI UMAR Seaman
60 NNR27/2017/YOB/1507/0074179 LAUWALI SALEH ALHAJI Seaman
61 NNR27/2017/YOB/1176/0054594 LAWAN SULEIMAN ABUBAKAR Marine Engineering Artificer
62 NNR27/2017/YOB/770/0031740 MADU IBRAHIM BRAH Drivers/Mechanics
63 NNR27/2017/YOB/1949/0106001 MAHMUD ABUBAKAR Hull Mechanics/Fitters
64 NNR27/2017/YOB/3283/0194255 MAINA ABDULKADIR DAGONA Seaman
65 NNR27/2017/YOB/194/0006092 MAINA ABDULAZIZ ISA Education
66 NNR27/2017/YOB/1719/0088459 MAINA IDRIS SULAIMAN ICT
67 NNR27/2017/YOB/1391/0066824 MAIRABO HANNATU Seaman
68 NNR27/2017/YOB/1226/0055606 MOHAMMED ABUBAKAR Firemen
69 NNR27/2017/YOB/1950/0106021 MOHAMMED BELLO Physical Training Instructor
70 NNR27/2017/YOB/1748/0090083 MOHAMMED GARBA — Seaman
71 NNR27/2017/YOB/2901/0166098 MOHAMMED IBRAHIM Aircraft Engineering Artificer (Airframe and Engine)
72 NNR27/2017/YOB/2898/0165537 MOHAMMED SALISU Firemen
73 NNR27/2017/YOB/2113/0113712 MOHAMMED SALISU BAKO Automobile Mechanics
74 NNR27/2017/YOB/135/0004818 MUHAMMAD ABDULAZEEZ Seaman
75 NNR27/2017/YOB/1607/0080906 MUHAMMAD ABUBAKAR Drivers/Mechanics
76 NNR27/2017/YOB/2093/0112414 MUHAMMAD JIBRIL TAHIR Firemen
77 NNR27/2017/YOB/129/0004389 MUHAMMED ABUBAKAR KIMEMI ICT
78 NNR27/2017/YOB/2385/0134424 MUHAMMED ALIYU K Seaman
79 NNR27/2017/YOB/126/0004333 MUHAMMED YUSUF BATEMA Weapon Electrical Artificer
80 NNR27/2017/YOB/106/0003296 MUSA ADAM ADAM Medical Assistant
81 NNR27/2017/YOB/2387/0134536 MUSA BALA Education
82 NNR27/2017/YOB/3124/0182172 MUSA NASIRU MUHAMMAD Seaman
83 NNR27/2017/YOB/1252/0056791 MUSA YUSUF YUSUF Seaman
84 NNR27/2017/YOB/2153/0116642 MUSTAPHA MUSTAPHA M Seaman
85 NNR27/2017/YOB/834/0035322 NAZIFI MUHAMMAD Seaman
86 NNR27/2017/YOB/2155/0116975 NUHU IBRAHIM Marine Engineering Artificer
87 NNR27/2017/YOB/2029/0110285 NURA IBRAHIM Store Assistant
88 NNR27/2017/YOB/2786/0155991 SAIDU ISMAIL Seaman
89 NNR27/2017/YOB/1574/0078973 SAIDU MOHAMMED Seaman
90 NNR27/2017/YOB/3153/0184512 SANI ABUBAKAR ISMAIL Firemen
91 NNR27/2017/YOB/2632/0150217 SANI YAKUBU Firemen
92 NNR27/2017/YOB/1076/0049143 SHUAIBU SAIDU Firemen
93 NNR27/2017/YOB/1805/0093962 SIMON NUHU LOCHO Physical Training Instructor
94 NNR27/2017/YOB/819/0034586 SULAIMAN ADAMU JALA Marine Engineer Mechanics
69
RESTRICTED
RESTRICTED
(a) (b) (c) (d)
95 NNR27/2017/YOB/3342/0197254 SULE JOSEPH Physical Training Instructor
96 NNR27/2017/YOB/2124/0114596 SULE YAHAYA . Education
97 NNR27/2017/YOB/2450/0138144 SULEIMAN MUSA Seaman
98 NNR27/2017/YOB/1213/0055348 SULEIMAN YAHAYA Automobile Mechanics
99 NNR27/2017/YOB/1956/0106466 TAHIR USMAN BABALE Project Technician
100 NNR27/2017/YOB/2555/0145979 TANKO LAWAL Seaman
101 NNR27/2017/YOB/3213/0188484 TIJJANI ABBA Seaman
102 NNR27/2017/YOB/167/0005711 UMAR AMIRU Seaman
103 NNR27/2017/YOB/697/0026634 UMAR USMAN KWAROWANGO Project Technician
104 NNR27/2017/YOB/1002/0045068 USMAN ABDULLAHI NIL Automobile Mechanics
105 NNR27/2017/YOB/2236/0123224 USMAN IBRAHIM Store Assistant
106 NNR27/2017/YOB/846/0035759 USMAN MOHAMMED AHMADU Firemen
107 NNR27/2017/YOB/2371/0133774 USMAN NANA Seaman
108 NNR27/2017/YOB/511/0016065 WAKIL AUWAL – Computer
109 NNR27/2017/YOB/1543/0076609 WAZIRI HALADU Store Assistant
110 NNR27/2017/YOB/1300/0059575 WAZIRI MOHAMMED BALA Seaman
111 NNR27/2017/YOB/1929/0104664 YAHAYA ALHAJI IBRAHIM Seaman
112 NNR27/2017/YOB/2294/0127880 YAHAYA MOHAMMED BABUGA Seaman
113 NNR27/2017/YOB/417/0012968 YUSUF ALI DACHIA Seaman
114 NNR27/2017/YOB/3238/0190455 YUSUF DAUDA Firemen
115 NNR27/2017/YOB/2489/0141656 YUSUF SAMAILA Physical Training Instructor
1 NNR27/2017/ZAM/1516/0092200 ABBAS RABIU Firemen
2 NNR27/2017/ZAM/402/0020446 ABDULHAMID ABDULHAMID Seaman
3 NNR27/2017/ZAM/267/0010613 ABDULHAMID ADAMU
4 NNR27/2017/ZAM/2036/0130692 ABDULKAREEM MUHAMMAD
5 NNR27/2017/ZAM/2026/0128542 ABDULLAHI ABUBAKAR Firemen
6 NNR27/2017/ZAM/182/0007106 ABDULLAHI HARUNA Imam Assistants
7 NNR27/2017/ZAM/2706/0178761 ABDULLAHI SANI
8 NNR27/2017/ZAM/2297/0151972 ABDULLAHI TASIU
9 NNR27/2017/ZAM/2240/0067387 ABDULLAHI YAHAYA Seaman
10 NNR27/2017/ZAM/2464/0162366 ABDULMUMIN ISMAIL Physical Training Instructor
11 NNR27/2017/ZAM/3318/0219574 ABDULRAHMAN BELLO UMAR Firemen
12 NNR27/2017/ZAM/2624/0171972 ABDULRAHMAN LAWAL Seaman
13 NNR27/2017/ZAM/2624/0171972 ABDULRAHMAN LAWAL Seaman
14 NNR27/2017/ZAM/2623/0171783 ABDULRAHMAN RABIU Seaman
15 NNR27/2017/ZAM/2623/0171783 ABDULRAHMAN RABIU Seaman
16 NNR27/2017/ZAM/2837/0187880 ABUBAKAR ABDULJABBAR HAYATU Seaman
17 NNR27/2017/ZAM/3135/0206944 ABUBAKAR ABDULLAHI Firemen
18 NNR27/2017/ZAM/1511/0091937 ABUBAKAR BABANGIDA ABDULLAHI Seaman
19 NNR27/2017/ZAM/1860/0113341 ABUBAKAR BELLO Seaman
20 NNR27/2017/ZAM/937/0054741 ABUBAKAR MUDASIRU Communication
21 NNR27/2017/ZAM/1060/0058653 ABUBAKAR NURA Seaman
22 NNR27/2017/ZAM/3059/0203485 ADAMU ADAMU Imam Assistants
23 NNR27/2017/ZAM/3212/0209319 ADAMU AYUBA Firemen
24 NNR27/2017/ZAM/2570/0168601 ADAMU IBRAHIM GUSAU
25 NNR27/2017/ZAM/2324/0153364 AHMAD SAMAILA Drivers/Mechanics
26 NNR27/2017/ZAM/844/0049987 AHMED MANIR MADA Education
27 NNR27/2017/ZAM/778/0045195 AHMED SANI Seaman
28 NNR27/2017/ZAM/1629/0100894 ALIYU SULAIMAN Seaman
29 NNR27/2017/ZAM/2888/0190741 ALIYU MOHD SAIDU Seaman
30 NNR27/2017/ZAM/1944/0121745 ALIYU SAFIYANU Seaman
31 NNR27/2017/ZAM/2066/0133760 ALIYU TIJJANI AHMAD Seaman
32 NNR27/2017/ZAM/1772/0109835 ALIYU UMAR Seaman
33 NNR27/2017/ZAM/2933/0195419 AMINU USMAN Project Technician
34 NNR27/2017/ZAM/899/0053464 ANAS ABDULLAHI Seaman
35 NNR27/2017/ZAM/2117/0137099 AUWAL JAFAR Firemen
36 NNR27/2017/ZAM/3018/0200554 BASHIR BELLO Seaman
37 NNR27/2017/ZAM/3077/0204134 BASHIR MUKTAR Physical Training Instructor
ZAMFARA STATE
70
RESTRICTED
RESTRICTED
(a) (b) (c) (d)
38 NNR27/2017/ZAM/3166/0207598 BELLO MOHAMMAD Firemen
39 NNR27/2017/ZAM/183/0007108 BILYAMINU RABIU Computer
40 NNR27/2017/ZAM/204/0007726 BUHARI MUHAMMED BELLO Communication
41 NNR27/2017/ZAM/1997/0126094 EMMANUEL JONATHAN O Firemen
42 NNR27/2017/ZAM/2467/0162520 GARBA ANAS A Seaman
43 NNR27/2017/ZAM/3061/0203613 GARBA JANAIDU MOHAMMED Ordinance
44 NNR27/2017/ZAM/240/0008886 HARUNA ISAH
45 NNR27/2017/ZAM/1739/0108316 HARUNA MUHAMMAD AMIRUDEEN Seaman
46 NNR27/2017/ZAM/2205/0144299 HASHIM AKILU BAWA
47 NNR27/2017/ZAM/2269/0149596 HASSAN SALISU Firemen
48 NNR27/2017/ZAM/1361/0079356 HUSSAINI ADAMU Seaman
49 NNR27/2017/ZAM/3372/0222078 IBRAHIM HAMZA Store Assistant
50 NNR27/2017/ZAM/2343/0154157 IBRAHIM KABIR ALBASHIR
51 NNR27/2017/ZAM/482/0026423 IBRAHIM MUKHTAR Education
52 NNR27/2017/ZAM/9900/0193112 IBRAHIM USMAN Seaman
53 NNR27/2017/ZAM/37/0002144 IDRIS HAMZA Seaman
54 NNR27/2017/ZAM/1602/0098940 ISAH SANUSI ABUBAKAR Seaman
55 NNR27/2017/ZAM/1590/0098162 ISMAIL ABBAS Seaman
56 NNR27/2017/ZAM/1522/0092859 JAAFAR MUHAMMAD ZAHARADEEN Seaman
57 NNR27/2017/ZAM/1803/0110723 JIBRIN ABUBAKAR ABOKI Seaman
58 NNR27/2017/ZAM/960/0055149 JIBRIN MUAZU Ordinance
59 NNR27/2017/ZAM/1046/0057502 KABIRU IBRAHIM ISHAQ Seaman
60 NNR27/2017/ZAM/1478/0089217 LAUWALI SANI . Seaman
61 NNR27/2017/ZAM/429/0023929 MANDE ABUBAKAR Seaman
62 NNR27/2017/ZAM/1206/0069819 MANSUR MUBARAK BLESSING Seaman
63 NNR27/2017/ZAM/1145/0066032 MIKAILU MUKHTAR DANLADI Bandsman
64 NNR27/2017/ZAM/1714/0106948 MUHAMMAD ABBAS Seaman
65 NNR27/2017/ZAM/1464/0088119 MUHAMMAD ABDULRAHMAN Automobile Mechanics
66 NNR27/2017/ZAM/1213/0070341 MUHAMMAD ADAMU Seaman
67 NNR27/2017/ZAM/3075/0204067 MUHAMMAD ANAS Firemen
68 NNR27/2017/ZAM/441/0024661 MUHAMMAD BASHIR Aircraft Engineering Artificer (Airframe and Engine)
69 NNR27/2017/ZAM/526/0031620 MUHAMMAD HARUNA MAHMUD Medical Assistant
70 NNR27/2017/ZAM/2253/0148385 MUHAMMAD HUSSAINI Seaman
71 NNR27/2017/ZAM/2584/0169715 MUHAMMAD SUFIYANU JARIRI Seaman
72 NNR27/2017/ZAM/3261/0213440 MUHAMMAD TAISIR Imam Assistants
73 NNR27/2017/ZAM/1951/0122229 MUHAMMAD UMAR Seaman
74 NNR27/2017/ZAM/2866/0189189 MUHAMMAD ZULKIFILU
75 NNR27/2017/ZAM/2095/0135368 MUHAMMED YUSUF Drivers/Mechanics
76 NNR27/2017/ZAM/2017/0128058 MURTALA ANAS MUHAMMAD Communication
77 NNR27/2017/ZAM/400/0019656 MUSA ABDULLAHI Seaman
78 NNR27/2017/ZAM/263/0010088 MUSA ABDULRAHMAN Drivers/Mechanics
79 NNR27/2017/ZAM/1843/0112466 MUSA SANI SHUAIBU Firemen
80 NNR27/2017/ZAM/439/0024507 MUSA USMAN Store Assistant
81 NNR27/2017/ZAM/1734/0108144 MUSA YASIR YAU Marine Engineering Artificer
82 NNR27/2017/ZAM/1948/0122053 NASIRU BILYAMINU Education
83 NNR27/2017/ZAM/3148/0207246 SAGIR ABUBAKAR Drivers/Mechanics
84 NNR27/2017/ZAM/1662/0103595 SALIHU AMINU JABAKA Physiotherapist, Public Health, Occupational Therapist, Dental Therapist and Dental Lab Assistants
85 NNR27/2017/ZAM/25/0001276 SALISU MUHAMMAD Seaman
86 NNR27/2017/ZAM/234/0153364 SAMIALA AHMAD Seaman
87 NNR27/2017/ZAM/2279/0150381 SANI MUSTAPHA ANKA Education
88 NNR27/2017/ZAM/2235/0147238 SANI BELLO Education
89 NNR27/2017/ZAM/2101/0136184 SANI HAMZA
90 NNR27/2017/ZAM/2335/0153790 SANI SAMSON ICT
91 NNR27/2017/ZAM/2820/0187231 SHEHU BILYAMINU Communication
92 NNR27/2017/ZAM/2079/0134755 SHEHU SULAIMAN Seaman
93 NNR27/2017/ZAM/13/0000662 SHUAIBU ABBAS Education
94 NNR27/2017/ZAM/799/0046224 SHUAIBU AUWAL Seaman
95 NNR27/2017/ZAM/2948/0195936 SULAIMAN HASSAN Seaman
96 NNR27/2017/ZAM/436/0024313 SULEIMAN JIBRIN Firemen
97 NNR27/2017/ZAM/381/0017442 SULEIMAN SAIFULLAHI B Communication
71
RESTRICTED
RESTRICTED
(a) (b) (c) (d)
98 NNR27/2017/ZAM/354/0015484 SURAJUDEEN ABDULRASHEED Seaman
99 NNR27/2017/ZAM/454/0025157 UMAR ABDULRAHAMAN Seaman
100 NNR27/2017/ZAM/3103/0205097 UMAR ADAM B Seaman
101 NNR27/2017/ZAM/1809/0110924 UMAR ALIYU Seaman
102 NNR27/2017/ZAM/3219/0209438 UMAR ANAS Imam Assistants
103 NNR27/2017/ZAM/1117/0063591 UMAR IBRAHIM NILL Store Assistant
104 NNR27/2017/ZAM/2591/0169995 UMAR KABIRU I Education
105 NNR27/2017/ZAM/2784/0184895 UMAR MAHMUOD Drivers/Mechanics
106 NNR27/2017/ZAM/377/0017303 UMAR SANUSI Education
107 NNR27/2017/ZAM/1274/0074722 USAMAN HASSAN Firemen
108 NNR27/2017/ZAM/1249/0072892 USMAN AUWAL Seaman
109 NNR27/2017/ZAM/2630/0172157 USMAN HASSAN Seaman
110 NNR27/2017/ZAM/176/0006932 USMAN SALISU M. Store Assistant
111 NNR27/2017/ZAM/1179/0067655 YAHAYA MUBARAK MUSTAPHA Imam Assistants
112 NNR27/2017/ZAM/2295/0151681 YAKUBU SADIQ Hull Mechanics/Fitters
113 NNR27/2017/ZAM/1288/0075886 YAKUBU SAIDU ICT
114 NNR27/2017/ZAM/1364/0079501 YUSUF IBRAHIM Seaman
115 NNR27/2017/ZAM/2496/0164114 YUSUF MUHAMMAD BABAN YA’U Seaman

ALSO READ  Nigeria Agricultural Grants / Loan 2018, Easiest Ways to Get It Now

For more update, kindly drop your details  below…

Comment..

Email ..

Phone..

You May Also Like..

Check 2018/2019 N-power Posting List For Qualified Candidates in All 36 States

Spread the love

Spread the loveCheck 2018/2019 N-power Posting List For Qualified Candidates in All 36 States Check 2018/2019 N-power Posting List Below […]

N-Power Site is Now Open For Graduate Employment Scheme 2018, Apply Urgently

Spread the love

Spread the loveN-Power Site is Now Open For Graduate Employment Scheme 2018, Apply Urgently N-Power Site is Now Open For […]

MTN Nigeria Latest Recruitment 2018, How to Apply

Spread the love

Spread the loveMTN Nigeria Latest Recruitment 2018, How to Apply MTN Nigeria Latest Recruitment 2018, How to Apply We are […]

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *